zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

European Cadet Circuit
FRA Grenoble
27. November 2010 - 28. November 2010

Degen Damen U17 Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N KHRAPINA Daniela 1994 F RUS
1 N LICHAGINA Yulia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
1 N KUZNETSOVA Anastasiya 1994 F RUS
1 N KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
2 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
2 N LAMB Fawn 1994 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
2 N MOISEIWITSCH Nina 1994 F GBR
2 N RADFORD Amy 1994 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
2 N MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern (GBR)
3 N FRANCE       FRA
3 N VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
3 N MAZILIER Juliette 1994 F FRA TAIN TOURNON (FRA)
3 N HAZARD Camille 1995 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
3 N AIT ALI Victoria 1994 F FRA ALBI CE (FRA)
4 N RUSSIA 2       RUS
4 N BELOUS Alexandra 1994 F RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
4 N MARTYNYUK Daria 1994 F RUS
4 N RYBAKOVA Tatiana 1994 F RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
4 N VOSTROVA Natalia 1994 F RUS
5 N USA       USA
5 N VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA ZFC Zürich (SUI)
5 N PETERSON May 1995 F USA
5 N O'NEILL-LYUBLINSKY Jessica 1994 F USA
5 N EDWARDS Aleina 1994 F USA
6 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
6 N BLUM Alexandra 1994 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
6 N BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
6 N ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI
6 N ASTRAND Emilie 1994 F SUI
7 N ITALY       ITA
7 N ROATO Ginevra 1996 F ITA GIARDINO MILANO (ITA)
7 N MATTEI-GENTILI Sara 1994 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
7 N BAROLI Lorenza 1994 F ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
8 N GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
8 N MAYLE Rebecca 1995 F GBR Reading FC (GBR)
8 N CORMACK Eleanor 1996 F GBR
8 N POWELL Elisabeth 1995 F GBR Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club (GBR)
8 N STRATFORD Miranda 1996 F GBR Skipton Fencing Club (GBR)
9 N USA 2       USA
9 N VAN LOON Nina 1994 F USA
9 N SPETA Mason 1995 F USA
9 N GOTTESMAN RADANOVICH Jessie 1995 F USA
9 N YOUNG Kimberly 1994 F USA
10 N ISRAEL       ISR
10 N TAL Nickol 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
10 N KANEVSKY Rachel 1995 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
10 N OVERCHENKO Natalia 1996 F RUS
11 N ITALY 2       ITA
11 N MITTINO Laura 1995 F ITA
11 N BIAGIONI Irene 1997 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
11 N TREDICI Caterina 1997 F ITA
12 N SWITZERLAND 2       SUI
12 N SUGNAUX Marion 1994 F SUI
12 N FAIVRE Annik 1994 F SUI
12 N BOVEY Maude 1995 F SUI
12 N KOCH Viktoria-Luise 1994 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
13 N FRANCE 2       FRA
13 N BOLZE Jeanne 1994 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
13 N JOSEPH Catherine 1995 F FRA BOULAZAC (FRA)
13 N MARIE Cindy 1994 F FRA SABLE OLONNE (FRA)
13 N MIGNARD Lilas 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
14 N SWITZERLAND 3       SUI
14 N BARRAS Noémie 1995 F SUI
14 N FERRARA Aurelie 1996 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
14 N BIANCHI Clelia 1994 F SUI
14 N HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
15 N PORTUGAL       POR
15 N BONITO Fabiana 1994 F POR
15 N JERONIMO Ana 1994 F POR
15 N RIBEIRO Rita 1995 F POR CESA (POR)
16 N LUXEMBOURG       LUX
16 N SPELTZ Anne 1996 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
16 N RAMAZZOTTI Anastasia 1995 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
16 N CRAVAT Laila 1996 F LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)