zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

42. Backnanger Degen
GER Backnang
31. Oktober 2010 - 31. Oktober 2010

Degen männlich Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 KRAUSE Michael 1971 M GER MTV München (GER)
3 KOVACS Laszlo 1965 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
5 JEAN-BAPTISTE Julian 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 M NOR SV Esslingen (GER)
7 TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander 1973 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
8 GREINER Stefan 1977 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
9 LINDENMANN Bastian 1990 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
10 WIRTH Henning 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
11 GEIGER Tobias 1977 M GER TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER)
12 JOACHIM Benedikt 1991 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
13 LEISER Rico 1992 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
14 SCHÄFER Klaus 1964 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
15 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
16 WOLF Bernhard 1989 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
17 ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
18 BRAUN Stefan 1984 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
19 CAPRIUOLO Roberto 1981 M ITA SV Böblingen (GER)
20 RUSCH Harald 1966 M GER MTV München (GER)
21 RAISCH Sven-Robert 1976 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
22 VON BRUNN Christoph 1988 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
23 BECKER Jens 1977 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
24 ERDÖFFY Andreas 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 BENZING Thomas 1990 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
26 GÄRTNER Andreas 1969 M GER USC München (GER)
27 HOYER Moritz 1980 M GER MTV München (GER)
28 WIESEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
29 BAASNER Timo 1991 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
30 LINDENMANN Felix 1992 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
31 MOSTER Sebastian 1981 M GER MTV München (GER)
32 KRAUTTER Rainer 1960 M GER TSG Backnang (GER)
33 RESTLE Martin 1984 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
34 BUSSE Henning 1971 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
35 ROSSETTO Francesco 1981 M GER MTV München (GER)
36 WAGNER Jürgen 1963 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
36 WENZELBURGER Martin 1974 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
38 GREIß Martin 1983 M GER TSV Crailsheim (GER)
38 WENDEL Jan 1992 M GER TSG Backnang (GER)
40 DÜMMLER Timo 1992 M GER TSV Crailsheim (GER)
41 Vorrunde LOWACK Ingo 1976 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
42 Vorrunde SEEGER Dirk 1980 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
43 Vorrunde NEUMANN Benedikt 1993 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
44 Vorrunde RUBENBAUER Matthias 1967 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
45 Vorrunde HARTELT Michael 1988 M GER FC Schwäbisch Hall (GER)
46 Vorrunde LEHMANN Frank 1986 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
47 Vorrunde PIPER David 1986 M GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
48 Vorrunde VIELSACK Marius 1993 M GER TSG Backnang (GER)
49 Vorrunde MICHEL Philip 1994 M GER TSG Schwäbisch Hall (GER)
50 Vorrunde BRANDSTETTER Markus 1964 M GER SV Illingen (GER)
51 Vorrunde STRAETZ Tim 1993 M GER TSV Crailsheim (GER)
52 Vorrunde BRANDSTETTER Gregor 1994 M GER SV Illingen (GER)