zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2014 World Championships
RUS Kazan
15. Juli 2014 - 23. Juli 2014

Degen Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
2 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
3 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
3 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
5 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
6 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
7 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
8 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
9 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
10 PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
11 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
12 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
13 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
14 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN
15 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
16 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
17 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
18 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
19 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
20 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
21 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
22 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
23 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
24 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
25 PETROV Roman 1991 M KGZ
26 KUDAYEV Ruslan 1980 M UZB
27 BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
28 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
29 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
30 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
31 ZHANG Chengjie 1987 M CHN
32 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
33 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
34 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
35 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
36 YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
37 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
38 FAYEZ Ayman 1991 M EGY
39 ESCOBAR P. Jose P. 1982 M VEN
40 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
41 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
42 BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1991 M ITA
43 CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
44 GRYAZNOV Dmitriy 1985 M KAZ
45 TISHKO Aleksey 1984 M UZB
46 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
47 BIDOVEC Jan 1989 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
48 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
49 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
50 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
51 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK (HUN)
52 DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
53 KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
54 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
55 MOODY Jimmy 1986 M USA
56 ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
57 AREDE Pedro 1988 M POR CAE (POR)
58 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
59 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
60 FERRET FERRER Fidel 1991 M CUB
61 SAIF Mohannad 1980 M EGY
62 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
63 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
64 ROSELLO Pau 1990 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
65 VIDEIRA Joaquim 1984 M POR
66 ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
67 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
68 MORATILLA Miguel 1991 M ESP
69 LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
70 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
71 PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
72 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
73 SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
73 MELARAGNO Guilherme 1993 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
75 UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
76 CORDEIRO Joao 1987 M POR CAE (POR)
77 PELLETIER Vincent 1976 M CAN
78 YAGHOUBIAN Ali 1981 M IRI
79 JIAO Yunlong 1988 M CHN
80 ELSAGHIR Ahmed 1986 M EGY
81 REYTOR VENET Yunior 1988 M CUB
82 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
83 BAS Marcel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
84 LI Guojie 1985 M CHN
85 GOLOBIC Jan 1992 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
86 LU Min Nicola 1978 M HKG
87 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
88 GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
89 RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN (FRA)
90 ITO Inochi 1990 M JPN
91 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
92 LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
93 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
94 GUNPUT Satya 1991 M MRI Clichy escrime (FRA)
95 MANZINI Thulani 1994 M RSA Soweto FC (RSA)
96 MAKAROVAS Tomas 1985 M LTU
97 JARL Henrik 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
98 FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
99 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
100 CANING Klaus Albert 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
101 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
102 LEUNG Ka Ming 1988 M HKG
103 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
104 NAUMKIN Evgeny 1982 M KGZ
105 GLEBKO Anton 1989 M RUS
106 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
107 NICKEL Rolf 1991 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
108 RODRIGUEZ Luis Rafael 1993 M DOM
109 TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
110 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
111 RADFORD Kristian 1989 M AUS
112 ASHOURI Taher 1990 M IRI
113 ESMAEILI Mohammad 1991 M IRI
114 NABIL Ahmed 1986 M EGY
115 GASPAR Laszlo Gedeon 1989 M ARG
116 HORANYI Andras 1986 M USA
117 DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 1986 M PAN
118 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
119 KARADENIZ Okan 1993 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
120 IVANOV Michail 1989 M KGZ
121 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
122 SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
123 LEBLANC Marc-Andre 1986 M CAN
124 BONTES Tom 1995 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
125 HEIDECKER Pascal 1991 M CAN
126 INOSTROZA BUDINICH Paris A. 1972 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
127 KOMAN Robert 1993 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
128 LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
129 TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
130 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
131 IBARRA Dario 1994 M MEX
132 FALEH Amine 1984 M MAR
133 RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Ryan Aaron 1993 M MEX
134 AL HAMMADI Abdullah 1994 M UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)
135 ROD Max 1993 M POR EBAI (POR)
135 ALIYEV Kanan 1993 M AZE
137 Vorrunde MELLANEN Rasmus 1993 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
138 Vorrunde HERNANDEZ Dimas Ernesto 1983 M MEX
139 Vorrunde AGNEW Oliver 1993 M NZL
140 Vorrunde SALES Fabian 1971 M CRC
141 Vorrunde ANIL Murtaza Berkan 1994 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
142 Vorrunde ALEKSANDROV Roman 1989 M UZB
143 Vorrunde WATSON Adam 1990 M USA
143 Vorrunde CHERNYKH Alexander 1976 M KGZ
145 Vorrunde ALKHAYYAT Yousef 1989 M KUW YAR (KUW)
146 Vorrunde STALMAKOV Javgenij 1982 M LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
147 Vorrunde BISHOP William 1990 M NZL
148 Vorrunde MORAN AHUMADA Jose Luis 1981 M PAN
149 Vorrunde KOZMA Kalman 1995 M RSA University of Tswane (RSA)
150 Vorrunde QUINTERO ALVAREZ Ringo 1990 M CUB
151 Vorrunde HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier 1987 M CUB
152 Vorrunde ENKHTSOGT Dulguun 1990 M MGL
153 Vorrunde TRUJILLO Erick 1994 M MEX
154 Vorrunde NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
155 Vorrunde BUHDEIMA Khaled 1983 M LBA
156 Vorrunde NICKEL Heinz 1995 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
157 Vorrunde ABEDI Sadegh 1985 M IRI
157 Vorrunde HASANOV Mehrab 1974 M AZE
159 Vorrunde VORONIN Vyacheslav 1985 M TKM
160 Vorrunde ALHASSAN SAMBA Abubakari 1990 M GHA
161 Vorrunde NASIMOV Aziz 1993 M TJK
162 Vorrunde SEFULARO Keith Manyaneyane 1993 M RSA Soweto FC (RSA)
162 Vorrunde NEWMAN Mark 1974 M JAM
164 Vorrunde LOCKHUART GUERRERO Jose Rafael 1991 M DOM
165 Vorrunde CRUZ Alberto 1987 M CRC
166 Vorrunde JOHNSTON LEYER Bradley 1989 M CRC
167 Vorrunde MALULEKE Joseph 1991 M RSA Soweto FC (RSA)
168 Vorrunde BAYARSAIKHAN Batkhuu 1990 M MGL
168 Vorrunde STEVENS Travis 1987 M BER
170 Vorrunde WARNASURIYA MUDIYANSELAGE Chamara Nuwan Priyadarsh 1984 M SRI
170 Vorrunde DUDHARE Ajinkya Ashok 1990 M IND
172 Vorrunde RUSH Jonathan 1984 M NAM Windhoek FC (NAM)
173 Vorrunde NASIMOV Rustam 1982 M TJK
174 Vorrunde TSOGGEREL Jigjidsuren 1990 M MGL
175 Vorrunde SHAYMANOV Roman 1995 M TJK
176 Vorrunde HATEGEKIMANA Jean De La Paix 1977 M RWA
177 Vorrunde YAKUBU Sodji 1979 M GHA
178 Vorrunde KAROMATOV Mekhrovar 1995 M TJK
F MOHSIN Abbas Abdulwahid 1992 M IRQ
F DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
F MISSAMOU François 1994 M CGO
F AL-DOORI Alaa 1985 M IRQ
F KIONGO Janol 1988 M CGO
F KAMAL Hussain 1991 M KUW
F LOUA MABIKA Dorian Dieuleveut 1993 M CGO
F DIABATE Keletigui Julien 1996 M MLI BONDY AS (FRA)
F KABIKISSA Jelsy-Havel 1990 M CGO