zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Rheinische Meisterschaft
GER Dormagen
5. Juli 2014 - 6. Juli 2014

Degen Herren Senior Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 BÜRGER Fabian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 EFG ESSEN       GER EFG Essen (GER)
2 KELLER Tom 1996 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
2 SIKKER Stanislav 1988 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
2 STORP Christian 1996 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
2 PLAJER David 1995 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
3 WMTV SOLINGEN       GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
3 STANGE Simon 1999 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
3 STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 BEHR Peter Christian 1966 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
3 BUSCH Max 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
4 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 NETTERSHEIM Florian 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 MARCHET Alexander 1967 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 HESSE Jonas 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 BAUM Stephan 1981 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 TV RHEYDT       GER Rheydter TV (GER)
5 BÄHREN Jonas 1995 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
5 HANDWERG Holger 1968 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
5 FRUH Simon 1996 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
5 SOMERS Jan 1961 M NED Rheydter TV (GER)
6 EINTRACHT DUISBURG       GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
6 GAROHN Mario 1991 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
6 GORRAY Philipp 1985 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
6 LEYENDECKER Frank 1966 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
7 WUPPERTALER FC       GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
7 WROBLOWSKI Oliver 1992 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
7 KAKOSCHKE-SCHWIETZ Paul 1987 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 FREUND Sebastian 1986 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
7 WALDINGER Oliver 1975 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
8 SOLINGER TB       GER Solinger TB (GER)
8 DEUTSCH Wolfram 1967 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
8 KÄMPER Marc 1969 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
8 STRICKER Stephan 1964 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
8 KLASS Oliver 1964 M GER
9 NEUSSER SV       GER Neusser SV (GER)
9 Vorrunde WOLF Jürgen 1961 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
9 Vorrunde GLÄSER Jürgen 1964 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
9 Vorrunde STAND Thomas 1986 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
10 TV HOFFNUNGSTHAL       GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
10 Vorrunde WIßKIRCHEN Moritz 1999 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
10 Vorrunde WIßKIRCHEN Thomas 1971 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
10 Vorrunde HEINEN Paul 1992 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
10 Vorrunde WESTPHAL Dirk 1966 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)