zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Int. Händel-Cup
GER Halle
16. Oktober 2010 - 17. Oktober 2010

Florett Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
2 KULHANEK Nathan 1994 M NED Zaal Heerooms (NED)
3 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
5 GRYGLEWSKI Krystian 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
6 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
7 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
8 MATYAS Balint 1994 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
9 BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
11 KOSICKI Aleksander 1994 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
12 SUPE Karlis 1994 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
13 BIES Milosz 1994 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
14 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
15 BLASCZYK Florian 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
16 VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
17 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 SITOVS Ilja 1994 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
19 PANITI Attila 1994 M HUN MTK (HUN)
20 KOZLOWSKI Szymon 1994 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
21 DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
22 CHRISTEL Felix 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
24 STEFFEN Alexander 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 MOSA Tamas 1994 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
26 LISZKAI Tamas 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
27 BLUMENTALS Renars 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
28 NAVAS Miguel 1995 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
29 TABURY Alan 1994 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
30 ZATIK Lörinc 1994 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
31 PRZYLUSKI Dominik 1995 M POL UKS KUSY Warszawa (POL)
32 ADAMSKI Lukasz 1994 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
33 SZABO Akos 1994 M HUN MTK (HUN)
34 PAL Gergely 1994 M HUN MTK (HUN)
35 HIRSCH Marian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
36 POPIEL Michal 1994 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
37 LENCBERGS Toms 1995 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
38 GAWLIKOWSKI Karol 1995 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
39 RIEDER Florian 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
40 GARBAT Alex 1995 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
41 TETERIS Lukas 1996 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
42 HIELSCHER Alexander 1994 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
43 HEJNY Michal 1994 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
44 COFINO Jeremy 1994 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
45 MURCH Sebastian 1995 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
46 BODINO Pierre 1994 M FRA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
47 FINKE Maximilian 1994 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
48 PARMENTIER Clement 1995 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
49 ERDMANN Pascal 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
50 COULAIE Nicolas 1995 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
51 DESEMBERG Yannick 1994 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
52 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
53 TIMBALIST Mihail 1994 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
54 EVANS James-Edward 1994 M IRL [i] Millfield (IRL)
55 ANDERSEN Tobias Alvin 1994 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
56 MAYER Max 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
57 ABRAMS Floris 1995 M BEL
58 CERVINO-WOOD Mathias 1994 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
58 LACZKOVICS Daniel 1994 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
60 VALICSEK Peter 1994 M HUN MTK (HUN)
61 NIKOLEIZIG Holger 1995 M GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
62 KASPRZYK Dawid 1995 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
63 PORS Christian 1994 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
64 KLOOTS Ward 1994 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
65 WIDHAMMER Florian 1994 M GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
66 PODRALSKI Maciej 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
67 THOR Proscha 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
68 REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
69 PFANN Florens 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
70 HAMACHER Thies 1994 M GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
71 DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
72 BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
73 GRUM-SCHWENSEN Thorlek 1995 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
74 SZANA Marton Levente 1994 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
75 DENNEMARCK Johannes 1994 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
76 COLLIGNON Nicolas 1994 M FRA Hellerup FK (DEN)
76 BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
78 RÖTHLEIN Yannick 1994 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
79 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers (GER)
80 VAN GIJSEL Sander 1996 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
81 SIMONETTI Jakkrit 1994 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
82 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
83 FARKAS Karoly 1994 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
84 KARAKURT Ege 1994 M TUR Izmir Ferdi (TUR)
85 CHOINSKI Patryk 1995 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
86 RAPP Guillaume 1995 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
87 RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian 1995 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
88 ROTHE Sebastian 1995 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
89 HOLZNER Roman 1995 M GER MTV München (GER)
90 BRAUN Pascal 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
91 BALOGH Boldizsar 1996 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
92 PRAILE Martin 1995 M BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
93 SCHÄFER Ulf 1995 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
94 BRANDSTÄTTER Julian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
95 KONIECZNY Tomasz 1996 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
96 CZARNUL Maciej 1995 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
97 ZMIJEWSKI Filip 1995 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
98 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
99 MASZKOWSKI Marek 1995 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
100 FELNER Markus 1994 M AUT FU Wien (AUT)
101 ENDLER Tobias 1995 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
102 ANANJINS Stefans 1995 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
103 AHRENS Bert 1994 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
104 OSSA Benedict 1996 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
105 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
106 DROEGE Oliver 1994 M GER MTV München (GER)
107 BLOCH Moritz 1994 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
108 HUNT-HANEY Caelán 1994 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
109 SCHREINER Raphael 1994 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
110 KHACHATRYAN Armen 1994 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
111 ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
112 PHILIPPE Jules 1994 M BEL
113 STIENHENSER Maximilian 1994 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
114 MEIßGEIER Anton 1994 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
115 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
116 TIMMERMANS Nathan 1996 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
116 GARLIN Max 1995 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
118 DINSE Eric 1996 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
119 VÖGELE Alexander 1996 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
120 FICHTEL Lars 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
121 GÜNTHER Hans 1996 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
122 DOLLINGER Sascha 1995 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
123 DEAK Mark 1994 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
124 BOESEN Tor Emil 1996 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
125 BIREN Bora Ismail 1996 M TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
126 POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
127 ERDMANN Fabian 1995 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
128 HANKENNE Guillaume 1996 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
129 MESTDAGH Frederic 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
130 GRIMM Florian 1994 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
131 RAFFIN Sven 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
132 WIDHAMMER Thomas 1995 M GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
133 BOUTTEFEUX Robin 1996 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
134 SALMINA Stefan 1996 M AUT
134 CARLSEN Jasper 1994 M DEN JAF Arhus (DEN)
136 MARONET Alexis 1996 M BEL
136 ANRATHER Christian 1996 M AUT
140 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
140 STIENHENSER Dominik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
141 Vorrunde HUNGERBÜHLER Nicolas 1996 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
142 Vorrunde AMREIN Jan-Marco 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
143 Vorrunde HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
144 Vorrunde KLEMM Romuald 1995 M CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
144 Vorrunde ABRAHAMS Steven 1996 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
146 Vorrunde MICHALCZIK Jan Christopher 1996 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
147 Vorrunde BÖHM Maximilian Carl 1994 M GER FC Moers (GER)
147 Vorrunde HÖRGER Lukas 1996 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
149 Vorrunde KLEPZIG Philipp 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
150 Vorrunde SZIKELA Steven 1997 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
151 Vorrunde MAYER Maximilian 1994 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
152 Vorrunde DE GAULTIER Pierre 1994 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
153 Vorrunde TRAUDT Dennis 1996 M GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
154 Vorrunde HONZEK Jan 1994 M CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
155 Vorrunde LOEKKEGAARD Emil Boegh 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
156 Vorrunde VANDERAERDEN Levi 1996 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
156 Vorrunde SIMKOVIC Vendelin 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
158 Vorrunde MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
159 Vorrunde SØRENSEN Julius 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
159 Vorrunde SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
161 Vorrunde KOCHAN Alexander 1996 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
162 Vorrunde STEINBAUER Adam 1994 M CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
162 Vorrunde VADANIUC Eugeniu 1994 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
164 Vorrunde GALAN Jan 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)