zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

European Cadet Circuit
GBR Manchester
18. September 2010 - 19. September 2010

Florett Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 ARCHER Kristjan 1994 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
2 HENDRIE George 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
3 RIZELL Simon 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 KULHANEK Nathan 1994 M NED Zaal Heerooms (NED)
5 LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
6 DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
7 BROSNAN James 1994 M IRL Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
8 WATSON Jack 1994 M GBR Affondo (GBR)
9 ANDERSEN Tobias Alvin 1994 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
10 BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
11 KLINGER Felix 1994 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
12 ERDMANN Pascal 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
13 LLOYD Alexander 1996 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
14 VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
15 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
16 SADIQ Hussain 1994 M GBR Academy (GBR)
17 ST JOHN Charlie 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
18 EVERITT Stefan Elgaard 1995 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
19 OSTACCHINI Scott 1995 M GBR Salle Boston (GBR)
20 BENNETT Freddy 1995 M GBR Cambridge Cadets Escrime (GBR)
21 POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
22 SAVIN Alexander 1994 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
23 SCHREINER Raphael 1994 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
24 DE SAINTE CROIX Calum 1994 M GBR Wallace Academy (GBR)
25 BEARDMORE Alexander 1995 M GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
26 LEE Toby 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
26 WILDE Ronan 1994 M GBR Soar Valley (GBR)
28 MARTIN Julius 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
29 EVANS James-Edward 1994 M IRL [i] Millfield (IRL)
30 SCHLINDWEIN Alexandre 1995 M GBR Leicester FC (GBR)
31 PATTERSON David 1994 M GBR Grosvenor (IRL)
32 FEASTER Daniel 1995 M GBR Malvern (GBR)
33 BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
34 BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
35 DONOVAN Alex 1994 M GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
36 BIRCH Jai 1996 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
36 KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
38 FELNER Markus 1994 M AUT FUW Wien (AUT)
39 RIDSDALE Ethan 1996 M GBR Cardiff (GBR)
40 WOOLLARD Max 1995 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
41 KLOOTS Ward 1994 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
42 BAILEY George 1995 M GBR Millfield School (GBR)
43 DEAMER Luke       GBR
44 FEASTER John 1997 M GBR Malvern (GBR)
45 SIMKOVIC Vendelin 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
46 CORLETT Thomas 1994 M GBR Salle Kiss FC (GBR)
47 BAXTER George 1994 M GBR Brentwood School FC (GBR)
48 CHANG Jordan 1995 M GBR Harrogate FC (GBR)
49 RIZELL Josef 1996 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
50 MANSON James 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
51 BRYANT Lyle 1996 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
51 WADDINGTON Oliver 1996 M GBR Hymers (GBR)
53 MINSHALL William 1994 M GBR West Fife Fencing Club (GBR)
54 BOESEN Tor Emil 1996 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
55 PRAUS Darius 1996 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
56 RUSSELL Iain 1996 M GBR West Fife Fencing Club (GBR)
57 HADLEY James 1996 M GBR Team Melia Fencing Cymru (GBR)
58 CLARKE Blaine 1997 M GBR Sherwood Cadets (GBR)
58 BERNSTEIN Richard 1996 M GBR Millfield School (GBR)
60 LOZOVIK Alan 1997 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
61 Vorrunde LOEKKEGAARD Emil Boegh 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
62 Vorrunde WILSON Alexander 1995 M GBR Surrey Sword FC (GBR)
63 Vorrunde DAVIDSON Scott 1994 M GBR West Fife Fencing Club (GBR)
64 Vorrunde DODSWORTH Rhys 1995 M GBR Cyrano FC (GBR)
65 Vorrunde JORDAN Peter 1996 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
66 Vorrunde PFANN Florens 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
67 Vorrunde DEVITT Ronnie 1997 M GBR Cyrano FC (GBR)
68 Vorrunde SPENCER-TAYLOR Alexander 1996 M GBR Sheffield Buccaneers (GBR)
69 Vorrunde SAMBROOK Josh 1995 M GBR Cambridge Cadets Escrime (GBR)
70 Vorrunde WILLSON Daniel 1994 M GBR Wellington Swords (GBR)
70 Vorrunde DI FRANCESCO Hugo 1996 M GBR Academy (GBR)
72 Vorrunde ASPDEN Adam 1996 M GBR Eltham College FC (GBR)
72 Vorrunde WINNEY Edward 1997 M GBR Louth Fencing Club (GBR)
74 Vorrunde MONK Alex 1994 M GBR West Fife Fencing Club (GBR)
75 Vorrunde BOLTON Alexander 1997 M GBR Doncaster FC (GBR)
76 HUGHES Danion 1994 M GBR Wellington Swords (GBR)