zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2017 Örebro Masters
SWE Örebro
7. Oktober 2017 - 8. Oktober 2017

Degen männlich U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 POUSETTE Hugo 2001 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 MANCEWICZ Mikolaj 2003 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
3 JOHANSSON Hjalmar 2001 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
3 DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 GROSSE Arthur 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
6 KELLY Christopher 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
7 SCHMEKEL Filip 2001 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 VON POST Joel 2001 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
9 DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
10 SONTAGH Jakob 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
11 STORMARK Christoffer 2002 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
12 SVERKER Samuel 2001 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
13 NORRMAN Henrik 2001 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
14 KLAVENESS Andreas 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
15 RASMUSON Ludvig 2001 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
16 JIBREUS Herman 2001 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
17 SILIWANOWICZ Mateusz Konrad 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
18 WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
19 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
20 BÖRNE Marcus 2001 M SWE AFC Arvika (SWE)
21 LUNDEGREN Axel 2002 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
22 AALRUD Nicklas Ekhold 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
23 NYSTRÖM Carl 2001 M SWE I2 Karlstad (SWE)
24 GLÄNNMAN Samuel 2001 M SWE AFC Arvika (SWE)
25 THORED Oliver 2003 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
26 HEIERVANG Elias Degland 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
27 KUTTI David 2003 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
28 DYRSETH Brage 2001 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
29 OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
30 EIKANGER Olav 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
31 LAZER Daniel 2001 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
32 BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander 2003 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
33 HÅKANSSON Gustav 2001 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
34 NYMAN Filip 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
35 DRAUGEDALEN Emil 2005 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
36 STOKNES Samuel Klouman 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
37 GÖTHLIN Gustav 2003 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
38 THÖRN Lukas 2001 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
39 ULLTJÄRN Julius 2004 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
40 HLYNSSON Hrafn 2002 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
41 RASMUSON Jakob 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
42 ARONOWITSCH Zeev 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
43 ROTH Edvin 2001 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
44 WALLE Henrik Christopher 2004 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
45 HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen 2004 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
46 KARLSEN Henning 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
47 BRATHAGEN Daniel 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
48 FILÉN Wilmer 2003 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
49 JÄRESLÄTT Harry 2002 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
50 RODIONOV Albert 2001 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
51 STORM-GRAN Jens Joakim 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
52 BJÖRLING Elias 2002 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
53 NYLANDER Erik 2003 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
54 ERIKSSON Isak 2003 M SWE I2 Karlstad (SWE)
55 QVICK Einar 2002 M SWE FKA Trollhättan (SWE)
56 IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
57 ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas 2004 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
58 CARLANDER Elias 2001 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
59 SEIKO Pontus 2004 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
60 HOFF Erik 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)