zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2012 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Saalfeld
19. Mai 2012 - 20. Mai 2012

Degen Herren U14 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 FRÖSCHL Lucas 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 JÄGER Leon 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 SEIDEL Rudger 1998 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
5 GREUL Simon 1998 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
6 KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 JORDAN René 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 VELLA Rosario 1998 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
9 FAULHABER Philipp 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 KELPE Henning 1998 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
11 JOOSS Florin 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 BAUER Joseph 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 HOCH André 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 SCHILDERINK Jan 1998 M GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
15 PETERSEN Cornelius 1998 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
16 AMUSER Dennis 1998 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
17 BOTT Paul 1998 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
18 PLONSKY Manuel 1998 M GER FSC Berlin (GER)
19 SCHOTH Thorben 1998 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
20 GEIGER Fabian 1998 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
21 KONRAD Maximilian 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 SCHULEIT Fabian 1998 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
23 RAFF Robin 1998 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
24 CONRADT Leonard 1998 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
25 GOLD Cedric 1998 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
26 HERRMANN Marco 1998 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
27 KLEIN Christopher 1998 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
28 VON BORCKE Antonius 1998 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
29 ROMACKER Amadeus 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 VIEWEG Sascha 1998 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
31 FEIL Michael 1998 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
32 POERSCHKE Jan 1998 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
33 Runde HERZER Torben 1998 M GER MTV Minden (GER)
34 Runde HELLINGER Yannic 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 Runde HOLTHUS Jan-Philipp 1998 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
36 Runde MARX Simon 1998 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
37 Runde FELDMEIER Malte 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
38 Runde VALENTIN Romeo 1998 M GER TuS Hamm (GER)
39 Runde NOETZEL Nico 1998 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
40 Runde KIESLICH Jan 1998 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
41 Runde BACHEM Carl 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
42 Runde TWENT Manuel 1998 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
43 Runde DRESSLER Lukas 1998 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
44 Runde SITTER Daniel 1998 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
45 Runde HEINZ Linus 1998 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
46 Runde FISCHER Nils Alexander 1998 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
47 Runde POERSCHKE Jürgen 1998 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
48 Runde ROSSMANN Niklas 1998 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
49 Vorrunde KRAPPATSCH Robin 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
50 Vorrunde ETTENGRUBER Marcel 1998 M GER [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER)
51 Vorrunde HÄCKER Felix 1998 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
52 Vorrunde BINDER Tobias 1998 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
53 Vorrunde BURGARD David 1998 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
54 Vorrunde WECKERLE Timo 1998 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
55 Vorrunde DEUTSCHENDORF Aaron 1998 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
56 Vorrunde WÖLKI Silas 1998 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
57 Vorrunde MASTHOFF Bruno 1998 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
57 Vorrunde JÜSTEL Alexander 1998 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
59 Vorrunde RATHGEBER Bjarne 1998 M GER TV Alzey (GER)
60 Vorrunde FOLZ Etienne 1998 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
60 Vorrunde HORNSCHUH Jonas 1998 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
60 Vorrunde WALTHER Johannes 1998 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
63 Vorrunde QUERCETTI Philipp 1998 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
64 Vorrunde ZUR MÜHLEN Lars 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
65 Vorrunde SCHNEIDER Julian David 1998 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
66 Vorrunde ENGLERT Jakob 1998 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)