zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

BRENDOW-CUP
GER Moers
30. September 2017 - 1. Oktober 2017

Florett Damen U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 ADLER Laura 2001 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
2 MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
3 KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 JUNGK Aliya 2002 F GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
5 KOSTER Tessa 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
6 PACHMANN Celine 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
7 WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie 2004 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
8 EBIGT Leonie 2001 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
9 JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers (GER)
10 OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
11 ADRIAN Maria 2003 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
12 MANG Katharina 2003 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
13 MOSA Nike 2003 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
14 STIEREN Merle 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
15 BÄTZ Liliane 2003 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
16 ENGEL Sophia 2001 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
17 RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers (GER)
18 RICKEN Lisa 2002 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
19 MOSA Maike 2002 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
20 BEHRENS Nora 2003 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
21 NEUMANN Clara Sophie 2001 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
22 RATZ Victoria 2004 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
23 BUDDENDICK Daria 2001 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
23 BARTH Ann-Cathrin 2003 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
25 WOJCIK Laetitia 2003 F GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
26 GEHLEN Liv 2002 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
27 FELTKAMP Mare 2002 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
28 VERFONDERN Kira 2003 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
29 FINKE Maja 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
30 WOLDT Sarah 2001 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
31 BLUM Luna 2005 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
32 WETZLING Amelie 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
33 POLOTZEK Viviana 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
34 THÖNNES Ronja 2001 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
35 PETERS Rabea 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
36 HINZMANN Charlotte 2005 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
37 HANJOUL Emma 2003 F BEL Omnisword (BEL)
38 HARTFELDER Nicole 2005 F GER FC Moers (GER)
39 LEISTER Leia Johanna 2004 F GER VFL Wolfsburg (GER)
40 LEBBING Selma 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
41 Vorrunde VON DEYEN Lena 2002 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
42 Vorrunde HENDLER Vivian Marie 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
43 Vorrunde RIDDER Cordula 2003 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
44 Vorrunde RÜBENER Lina 2002 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
45 Vorrunde REIMELT Stina 2002 F GER FC Moers (GER)
46 Vorrunde DEPKEN Katharina 2002 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)