zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

SK Trophée
KOR Seoul
25. April 2014 - 27. April 2014

Florett männlich Senior Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N FRANCE       FRA
1 N CADOT Jeremy 1986 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
1 N SIMON Vincent 1990 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
1 N LEFORT Enzo 1991 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
1 N LE PECHOUX Erwann 1982 M FRA
2 N RUSSIA       RUS
2 N CHEREMISINOV Alexey 1985 M RUS
2 N KHOVANSKIY Alexey 1987 M RUS
2 N RIGIN Dmitry 1985 M RUS
2 N SAFIN Timur 1992 M RUS
3 N GERMANY       GER
3 N SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 N KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER
3 N JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 N BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER
4 N POLAND       POL
4 N MAJEWSKI Michal 1987 M POL
4 N KAWIECKI Pawel 1981 M POL
4 N RAJSKI Leszek 1983 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
4 N SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
5 N CHINA       CHN
5 N MA Jianfei 1984 M CHN
5 N LI Chen 1992 M CHN
5 N LEI Sheng 1984 M CHN
5 N CHEN Haiwei 1994 M CHN
6 N HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
6 N CHEUNG Ka Long 1997 M HKG
6 N CHEUNG Siu Lun 1985 M HKG
6 N CHOI Nicholas Edward 1993 M HKG
6 N YEUNG Chi Ka 1994 M HKG
7 N KOREA       KOR
7 N KWAK Junhyuk 1993 M KOR
7 N HEO Jun 1988 M KOR
7 N KIM Hyogon 1990 M KOR
7 N SON Young Ki 1985 M KOR
8 N BRAZIL       BRA
8 N TOLDO Guilherme 1992 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
8 N SHIMBO Heitor 1983 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
8 N SCAVASIN Fernando 1984 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
8 N PERRIER Ghislain 1987 M BRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
9 N USA       USA
9 N IMBODEN Race 1993 M USA
9 N MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
9 N MASSIALAS Alexander 1994 M USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
9 N CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 1989 M USA
10 N ITALY       ITA
10 N BALDINI Andrea 1985 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
10 N ASPROMONTE Valerio 1987 M ITA
10 N AVOLA Giorgio 1989 M ITA
10 N GAROZZO Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
11 N UKRAINE       UKR
11 N POGREBNIAK Andrii 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
11 N TELNYKH Taras 1991 M UKR
11 N YUNES Klod 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
11 N KOLTYGO Volodymyr 1989 M UKR
12 N CANADA       CAN
12 N HARDWICKE-BROWN Samuel 1992 M CAN
12 N PRYMACK Anthony 1990 M CAN
12 N SCHENKEL Eli 1992 M CAN
12 N VAN HAASTER Maximilien 1992 M CAN
13 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
13 N TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
13 N KRUSE Richard 1983 M GBR
13 N DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
13 N FITZGERALD Jamie 1991 M GBR
14 N JAPAN       JPN
14 N MIYAYAMA Ryo 1988 M JPN
14 N CHIDA Kenta 1985 M JPN
14 N FUJINO Daiki 1987 M JPN
14 N OTA Yuki 1985 M JPN
15 N EGYPT       EGY
15 N ESSAM Mohamed 1994 M EGY
15 N AYAD Tarek 1987 M EGY
15 N ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin 1990 M EGY AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
15 N KHAZBAK Hazem 1995 M EGY
16 N AUSTRIA       AUT
16 N PRANZ Rene 1985 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
16 N WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT
16 N LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
16 N STÜHLER Sven 1991 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
17 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
17 N KUNDERA Vaclav 1983 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
17 N CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
17 N KREJCIK Jan 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
18 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
18 N PESTIKOV Andrey 1991 M KAZ
18 N NAIZAGEROV Rauan 1991 M KAZ
18 N KULAKOV Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
19 N KUWAIT       KUW
19 N AL WALID Naser 1990 M KUW
19 N ALZAFIRI Ahmed 1985 M KUW
19 N MOHAMMAD Yaser 1990 M KUW
20 N TURKEY       TUR
20 N BIREN Bora Ismail 1996 M TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
20 N BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak 1993 M TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
20 N GULER Baris 1996 M TUR
20 N GUNES Fatih 1996 M TUR
21 N THAILAND       THA
21 N NOOTPRAPAI Satabun 1990 M THA
21 N NUANPHLAP Sanphot 1995 M THA
21 N PHAKUNGKOON Thapanun 1986 M THA
22 N AUSTRALIA       AUS
22 N CAPON Simon 1993 M AUS
22 N DONALD Matthew 1994 M AUS
22 N DOUGLAS Sholto 1996 M AUS
22 N WEBBER Lucas 1995 M AUS Blacklords FC (AUS)