zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Leverkusener Degen-Pokal
GER Leverkusen
5. April 2014 - 6. April 2014

Degen männlich Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 PLAJER David 1995 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
3 BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 WIESEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
5 GURSKI John 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 BRAND Andreas 1979 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
7 PEIGNET Frederic 1988 M FRA FC Offenbach (GER)
8 WEIDLICH Christoph 1995 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
9 SCHUBA David 1994 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
10 HESSE Jonas 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 LEYENDECKER Frank 1966 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
12 DOROSCHEWSKI Johannes 1985 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 SÄLZER Fabian 1989 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
14 HARTMANN Georg 1969 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
15 LUX Nicolai 1991 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
16 TRUGEDA CONDE Javier 1985 M ESP ETV Hamburg (GER)
17 DAHLHAUS Lukas 1995 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
18 HESS Alexander 1966 M GER Aachener FC (GER)
19 HINZ Gerald 1965 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
20 STAND Thomas 1986 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
21 BAUM Stephan 1981 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
22 BEHR Peter Christian 1966 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
23 ROSENBAUM Florian 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
24 SCHMIDT Leander 1997 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
25 ALYMKULOV Bolotbek 1989 M KGZ FC Kassel (GER)
26 KAKOSCHKE-SCHWIETZ Paul 1987 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
27 GLÄSER Jürgen 1964 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
28 SCHWEIKOWSKI Nicolai 1996 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
29 MIRETZKI Wladislav 1990 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
30 BÜRGER Fabian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
31 SIKKER Stanislav 1988 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
32 BUSCH Max 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
33 Vorrunde KOTZYBA Peter 1960 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
34 Vorrunde HOLICK Stefan 1981 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
35 Vorrunde SCHMIDT Timo 1987 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
36 Vorrunde PETERSOHN Ulf 1976 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
37 Vorrunde EVSENIN Egor 1995 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
38 Vorrunde HANSEL Thomas 1967 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
39 Vorrunde BALZEREIT David 1994 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
40 Vorrunde VOß Thilo 1987 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
41 Vorrunde HERRMANN Elmar 1973 M GER Fechtteam Hamburger Hochschulen (GER)
42 Vorrunde MAYSAMI Mahmoud 1965 M GER Duisburger FK (GER)
43 Vorrunde WINKELIUS Jonas 1995 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
44 Vorrunde SCHÄFER Philipp 1997 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
45 Vorrunde WROBLOWSKI Oliver 1992 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)