zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2012 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Tauberbischofsheim
21. April 2012 - 22. April 2012

Degen Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
2 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
5 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
7 ACKERMANN Rouven 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
9 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
11 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
13 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
14 MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
16 BURGHARDT Alexandre 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
17 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 ERDMANN Manuel 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
19 DANILEJKO Maxim 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 KIENTZLE Jens 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
21 RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
22 SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
23 SCHREYER Pascal 1986 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
24 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
25 STRITTMATTER Swen 1969 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
26 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
27 BRAUN Stefan 1984 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
28 WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
28 HINZ Gerald 1965 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
30 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
31 WIRTH Henning 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
32 HÖGNER Richard 1984 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
33 WELSCH Wladimir 1991 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
34 LEISER Rico 1992 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
35 SCHLÜTER Niclas 1970 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
36 TRAUTNER Maurice 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
37 TILSNER Benny 1978 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
38 RIEMANN Niklas 1993 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
38 GRIEBEL Thomas 1992 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
40 PLAJER David 1995 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
41 BECKER Matthias 1974 M GER Herner TC (GER)
42 LEHMANN Frank 1986 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
43 ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
44 KRACKE Gunther 1975 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
45 HESSE Jonas 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
46 GIERISCH Sven 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 GERLACH Florian 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
48 NETTERSHEIM Florian 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
49 RICHTER Arne 1994 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
50 WEISE Steffen 1976 M GER SV Halle (GER)
51 STAND Thomas 1986 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
52 FALTER Oliver 1968 M GER Herner TC (GER)
53 KROPP Alexander 1993 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
54 HARTMANN Georg 1969 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
55 WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
56 GEISLER Christian 1988 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
57 BOTT Wulf 1996 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
58 WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
59 SIEBER Marcel 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
60 SCHMITT Marc-André 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
61 NEWMAN Mark 1974 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
62 EICHLER Felix 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
63 GÄBEL Julian 1986 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
64 MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
65 Vorrunde GERLACH Andreas 1960 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
66 Vorrunde WIESEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
66 Vorrunde MILLIES Frithjof 1964 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
68 Vorrunde BRUNNE Alexander 1989 M GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
69 Vorrunde RESEMANN Lennart 1984 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
70 Vorrunde GLINKA Steve 1989 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
71 Vorrunde KREWET Dieter 1954 M GER KHC Bad Kreuznach (GER)
72 Vorrunde TRITTELVITZ Marc 1991 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)