zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Internationales Turnier
GER Bonn
14. April 2012 - 15. April 2012

Florett Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 GUSTINELLI Johann 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 WEßELS André 1981 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
7 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
9 VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau (GER)
12 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
13 GOLLAN Aljoscha 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
14 ELSNER Dan 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 JUNGHANNS Richard 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
18 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
20 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
21 CHRISTEL Felix 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 NOACK Oliver 1984 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
23 LECOCQ Hans Joachim 1991 M BEL
24 KOSSEL Klas-Moritz 1987 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
25 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
26 VILJOEN Jacques 1988 M RSA Cape Fencing Academy (RSA)
27 STÖHR Bernd 1983 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
28 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
29 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
30 TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
31 SCHARF Wilhelm 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 HIRSCH Marian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
33 STRATE Maximilian 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
34 MITTELFARWICK Thierry 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
35 AHRENS Konstantin 1990 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
36 PRECHT Michel 1991 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
37 OOSTERBOSCH Thibault 1989 M BEL
38 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
39 KEHSE Hermann 1987 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
39 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
41 ERDMANN Pascal 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
41 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
43 REICHERT Florian 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
44 BONTEMS Pierre Olivier 1988 M CAN VANDOEUVRE (FRA)
45 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
46 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
47 BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
48 WOLF Henrik 1992 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
49 HAMACHER Thies 1994 M GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
50 URBAN Andreas 1976 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
51 MEINERT Viktor 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
52 FLECK David 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
53 HENNINGER Kevin 1991 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
54 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
55 BLASCZYK Florian 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
56 STIENHENSER Dominik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
57 SCHMITZ Levent 1976 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
58 BRAUN Pascal 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
59 BRYANT Acland 1992 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
60 RAFFIN Sven 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
61 GRIMM Florian 1994 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
62 LEHMANN Lucas 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
62 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
64 LERCH Lukas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
65 AHRENS Bert 1994 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
66 RIEDER Florian 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
67 FINKE Maximilian 1994 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
68 KRAFT Alexander 1996 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
69 BRAATZ Eric 1990 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
70 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
71 MURCH Sebastian 1995 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
72 MEINHARD Kai 1994 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
73 JACOBY Udo 1964 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
74 BERNHARDT Joel 1994 M GER
74 HEINEMANN BAPTISTA Manuel 1993 M GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
76 BRANDSTÄTTER Julian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
77 MICHALCZIK Jan Christopher 1996 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
78 PFANN Florens 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
78 SCHRÖDER Raimund 1982 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
80 Vorrunde WALTER Jörg 1985 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
80 Vorrunde STIENHENSER Maximilian 1994 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
82 Vorrunde HEIDENREICH Silas 1997 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
83 Vorrunde JULIUS Markus 1994 M GER VFL St. Augustin (GER)
84 Vorrunde KRÖGER Dennis 1994 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
85 Vorrunde LIEVERKUS Dennis 1989 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
86 Vorrunde BESTLE Patric 1989 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
87 Vorrunde CRAMER Philipp 1994 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
88 Vorrunde WAGOROWSKI Eugen 1972 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
89 Vorrunde MODISCH Maik 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
90 Vorrunde WINKELIUS Jonas 1995 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
91 Vorrunde DREINER Markus 1960 M GER VFL St. Augustin (GER)