zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2010 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Weimar
1. Mai 2010 - 2. Mai 2010

Florett Herren U14 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 STIENHENSER Dominik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
2 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HÖRGER Lukas 1996 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 VÖGELE Alexander 1996 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
6 OSSA Benedict 1996 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
7 PRAUS Darius 1996 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
8 TRAUDT Dennis 1996 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
9 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
10 WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
11 CAMUS Jan Patrick 1996 M GER Herner TC (GER)
12 KLEPZIG Philipp 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
13 MEINERT Viktor 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
14 FARRELL Killian 1996 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
15 SANDER Yannick 1996 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
16 DINSE Eric 1996 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
17 PIELES Miles 1996 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
18 KOCHAN Alexander 1996 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
19 ACHENBACH Julius 1996 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
20 GIROD Maxim 1996 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
21 FICHTEL Lars 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
23 ZIMMERMANN Jan 1996 M GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
24 SONTHEIMER Marc 1996 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
25 MICHALCZIK Jan Christopher 1996 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
26 HEINDL Jonas 1996 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
27 ENGELHARD Erik 1996 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
28 KROLL Jonas 1996 M GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
29 SCHNEIDER Clemens 1996 M GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER)
30 MARTIN Jonas 1996 M GER TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
31 DULDHARDT Jan 1996 M GER VFL St. Augustin (GER)
32 HAVER Jonathan 1996 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
33 KRAFT Alexander 1996 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
34 BILGIN Enes 1996 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
35 SCHWEIZER Oliver 1996 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
35 JUNGE Rick Justin 1996 M GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
37 MÜLLER Robert 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
38 LEONHARDT Johannes 1996 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
39 FASTNACHT Julius 1996 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
40 HECHT Clement 1996 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
41 JESKE Thomas 1996 M GER ASV Ortenburg (GER)
42 HENDRYS Phillipp 1996 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
43 BORISSOV Vitali 1996 M GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
43 GLÖßNER Vincent 1996 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
45 EGER Daniel 1996 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
46 SCHRÖPFER Laurin 1996 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
47 VOGT Lars-Ainar 1996 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
48 HOFFMANN David 1996 M GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
49 SCHOTTNER Petro 1996 M GER
50 KÜHNEMUND Jonas 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
51 SCHWAIGER Florian 1996 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
52 NERLICH Kjeld 1996 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
53 SCHIERECK Christopher 1996 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
54 ZUCKMANTEL Valentin 1996 M GER [i] RFK Düsseldorf (GER)
55 SPIEß Roderick 1996 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
56 HOHORST Philip 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
57 STENNES Yannick 1996 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
58 SHESHBOLOKI-VERDI Amir 1996 M GER TSV Ansbach (GER)
59 MIELLER Tim 1996 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
60 HÖLZ Finn 1996 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
61 SELLMANN Jan 1996 M GER TV Schwabach (GER)
61 OETKEN Johann 1996 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
63 ZIEMS Leo 1996 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
64 WOLFF Jonas 1996 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
65 BISCHOFF Valentin 1996 M GER SC Korb (GER)
65 BESIER Philipp 1996 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)