zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2012 Championnats du Monde Cadets/Juniors
RUS Moscow
31. März 2012 - 8. April 2012

Degen Herren U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
2 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
3 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo 1994 M ESP SAE-M (ESP)
3 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
5 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
6 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
7 LI Zhen 1992 M CHN
8 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
9 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
10 NOLLNER Dylan 1992 M USA
11 ZERBIB Ken-Elie 1993 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
12 GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
13 BONTES Tom 1995 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
14 SENDUT Emir 1992 M TUR Coskunoz SK (TUR)
15 TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
16 RAFIDI Joseph 1992 M USA
17 FREWIN James 1993 M GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
18 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
19 LOURENCO Vasco 1994 M POR
20 BOLBOCEANU Tatian 1993 M ROU CSM Craiova (ROU)
21 GOLOBIC Jan 1992 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
22 ZHAKUPOV Kirill 1993 M KAZ
23 SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
24 DERYABIN Ivan 1993 M KAZ
25 SALEH Saleh 1994 M EGY
26 ZOZULYA Maksym 1992 M UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
27 JUNG Byeungchan 1995 M KOR
28 MAYA Sylvain 1992 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
29 IHAB Omar 1993 M EGY
30 HAMAR Balazs 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
31 NOVOTNY Ondrej 1994 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
32 DOLAR Robin 1992 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
33 ROD Max 1993 M POR EBAI (POR)
34 JIANG Chenyang 1992 M CHN
35 YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
36 LOPATENKO Andrii 1993 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
37 MARSH Philip 1994 M GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
38 ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
39 NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
40 KARADENIZ Okan 1993 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
41 KHACHATRYAN Robert 1992 M ARM Noragavit (ARM)
42 CARNEAU Theo 1992 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
43 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
44 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
45 HUTCHINSON Kerr 1994 M CAN
46 CLENIN Laurent 1992 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
47 SERENELLI Ivo 1992 M ARG
48 VALLOSIO Andrea 1992 M ITA
49 KHALAFI Amir 1992 M IRI
50 ARNANZ Adrian 1992 M ESP CREA-M (ESP)
51 FAYEZ Sherif 1995 M EGY
52 SOKOLOVSKI Vitali 1992 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
53 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
54 MELLANEN Rasmus 1993 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
55 MAYALL-VANDERVELDE Henry 1995 M AUS
56 HABARTA Ondrej 1992 M CZE TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske (CZE)
57 IBARRA Dario 1994 M MEX
58 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
59 PIREK Valentin 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
60 TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
61 KISS Gergo 1993 M HUN ZVE Zalaegerszeg (HUN)
62 DRIZIN Ariel 1995 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
63 HANINA Saar 1993 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
64 LYSSOV Alexandre 1994 M CAN
65 JAUERNIK Christian 1994 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
66 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
67 KIM Gihyeon 1992 M KOR
68 TSUE Aoi 1994 M JPN
69 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
70 MURRAY RAMIREZ Froylan Emanuel 1992 M NCA
71 HUDSON Jack 1994 M GBR Aberdeen City FC (GBR)
72 MANZINI Thulani 1994 M RSA Soweto FC (RSA)
72 YAKOVLEV Filipp 1993 M UZB
74 LAMPERTZ Guillaume 1993 M BEL [i] CE Pommeau d'Or (BEL)
75 LOVRIC Ivan 1992 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
76 MUTSENIK Stanislav 1992 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
77 ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
78 AZADIAN Saman 1992 M IRI
79 GUJINOVIC Luka 1992 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
80 LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
81 ELDEIB Alexander 1995 M USA
82 KOMAN Robert 1993 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
83 DANILEJKO Maxim 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
84 MOHSIN Abbas Abdulwahid 1992 M IRQ
85 BÖJTE Szabolocs Jozsef 1992 M TUR [i] BVSC 2 (HUN)
86 CIOVICA Lucian 1993 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
87 CHADO TODOROVSKI Vojdan 1995 M MKD MK Vardar Skopje (MKD)
88 LANNO Georg-Marten 1992 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
89 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
90 CHENG Pak Hang 1994 M HKG
91 MELARAGNO Guilherme 1993 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
92 MEJIA GARCIA Cristian Edenilson 1996 M ESA
93 DIAS Artur 1993 M POR CM (POR)
94 LAGUTOCKIN Maksim 1994 M TKM
95 XU Shenhua 1992 M CHN
96 BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1995 M CAN
97 KHOO Willie Zi Le 1992 M SGP
98 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
99 YAU Shun Him Himson 1994 M HKG
99 SADOUN Mokhtar 1995 M ALG
101 PINTO Daniel 1992 M COL CEB-M (ESP)
102 ZAFIROV Ivan 1992 M BUL Sofia (BUL)
103 HADDAD Zeid 1995 M JOR
103 PINTO Santiago 1992 M COL [i] C.E.E. Madrid (ESP)
105 TRUJILLO Erick 1994 M MEX
106 HARTMANN Florian 1993 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
107 ROTHFELD Andre 1993 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
108 SANCHEZ Cristian 1995 M VEN
109 SNELL Robert 1992 M AUS
110 MINKEVICIUS Lukas 1995 M LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
111 HAIKAL Tony 1994 M LBN
112 VESTERINEN Verneri Kari 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
113 Vorrunde TRANDAFIRESCU Ionut 1993 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
114 Vorrunde NICKEL Heinz 1995 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
115 Vorrunde ZHUMABAI UULU Danushman 1993 M KGZ
116 Vorrunde SANABRIA SANABRIA Daniel 1994 M CRC
117 Vorrunde KITAMURA Naoyuki 1992 M JPN
118 Vorrunde LUCCHETTI Santiago 1995 M ARG CCC-M (ESP)
119 Vorrunde AHMED Dhahi 1996 M IRQ
120 Vorrunde JAHIMOVICS Andris 1996 M LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
121 Vorrunde FARMER Alexander-Bryan 1994 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
122 Vorrunde ALIYEV Kanan 1993 M AZE
123 Vorrunde SATKAUSKAS Kasparas 1996 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
124 Vorrunde OSTAPENKO Aleksandrs 1994 M LAT
125 Vorrunde KRUTALEVICH Ilya 1992 M KAZ
125 Vorrunde SAGNAN Bourama Keba 1997 M SEN
127 Vorrunde DE WIJN Zoa 1995 M NED MSV Zeemacht (NED)
128 Vorrunde ARAZYAN Karen 1994 M ARM
129 Vorrunde LEE Samuel 1997 M SGP
130 Vorrunde GHARAGYOZYAN Henrik 1992 M ARM
131 Vorrunde DJEENBAYEV Saidbek 1993 M UZB
131 Vorrunde CONEYS Ulysse 1993 M IRL ST DOULCHARD (FRA)
133 Vorrunde ALCHIN Daniel Patrick 1992 M AUS
134 Vorrunde JACKSON Alpha 1995 M COD
135 Vorrunde SEFULARO Keith Manyaneyane 1993 M RSA Soweto FC (RSA)
136 Vorrunde PIYA-ANANT Poonanant 1994 M THA
137 Vorrunde PHUA Helixman 1996 M SGP
138 Vorrunde DURDYEV Byashim 1993 M TKM
139 Vorrunde ODELEYE Oluwadamilola 1993 M NGR
140 Vorrunde KHAMITOV Gayrat 1992 M UZB
141 Vorrunde MURTHY Shatyavanan 1994 M MAS
142 Vorrunde PLASKINS Sergejs 1993 M LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
143 Vorrunde AL HAMMADI Abdullah 1994 M UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)
144 Vorrunde GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
145 Vorrunde TORRES SANDI Daniel 1995 M CRC
146 Vorrunde HOCHFELDEN Andrew 1993 M RSA Blues Cape Town (RSA)
147 Vorrunde REDONDO FREYLE Erik 1992 M ARU
147 Vorrunde SHABANI Elmar 1993 M TKM
149 Vorrunde PINSENSCHAUM Jens 1994 M NAM Windhoek FC (NAM)
150 Vorrunde SINGH Omkar 1996 M NEP
F ABDRAKHMAN UULU Kubatbek 1996 M KGZ
F TAALAIBEK UULU Nazarbek 1996 M KGZ
F KANANI Amir Reza 1995 M IRI