zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Leverkusener Degen-Pokal
GER Leverkusen
31. März 2012 - 1. April 2012

Degen männlich Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 COLLING Michel 1984 M LUX
2 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 WIESEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
5 LANGGUTH Lars-Erik 1990 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
6 WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
7 PEIGNET Frederic 1988 M FRA FC Offenbach (GER)
8 BURGHARDT Alexandre 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
9 GHIJS Laurent 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
10 STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
11 SCHMITT Marc-André 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 ULUDÜZ Hakan 1970 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
13 WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
14 SÄLZER Fabian 1989 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
15 BURKARDT Michael 1959 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
16 HARTMANN Georg 1969 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
17 BECKER Matthias 1974 M GER Herner TC (GER)
18 THEIß Sebastian 1988 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
19 HESSE Jonas 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
20 BÜRGER Fabian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
21 NETTERSHEIM Florian 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
22 PIGENEL Benoit 1987 M FRA TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
23 SIKKER Stanislav 1988 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
23 BARTSCH Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
25 OOSTHOF Collin 1989 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
26 WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi 1974 M AUT VFL Marburg FA (GER)
27 BUCHHOLZ Lars 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
28 VERHELLE Nicolas 1992 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
29 BURAWZEW Kirill 1988 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
30 SCHMIDT Andre 1965 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
31 KLUGE Rainer 1958 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
32 STAND Thomas 1986 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
33 VAN WINDEN Levy 1991 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
33 BAUM Stephan 1981 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
35 FUNK Florian 1986 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
36 KONSCHEWITZ Kai 1969 M GER Herner TC (GER)
37 VAN WINDEN Robb 1952 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
38 BÜRCKHOLDT Matthias 1958 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
39 HOLICK Stefan 1981 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
40 MIRETZKI Wladislav 1990 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
41 BERTHET Cyrille 1979 M FRA TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
42 FREUND Sebastian 1986 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
42 SCHUBA David 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
44 GURSKI John 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
45 STRICKER Stephan 1964 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
46 SCHUHMANN Julian 1995 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
47 PEUYN Miguel 1995 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
48 KAKOSCHKE-SCHWIETZ Paul 1987 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
49 Vorrunde BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
50 Vorrunde KRETSCHMER Boris 1983 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
51 Vorrunde MORIK Marco 1993 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
52 Vorrunde WING Trevelyan 1990 M USA
53 Vorrunde SANDTEN Matthias 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
54 Vorrunde BEHR Peter Christian 1966 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
55 Vorrunde MARGIES Brian 1992 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
57 Vorrunde VOß Thilo 1987 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
58 Vorrunde WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
59 Vorrunde HUNDERTMARK Stephan 1967 M GER GSV Porz (GER)
60 Vorrunde GLÄSER Jürgen 1964 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
61 Vorrunde LOWACK Ingo 1976 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
62 Vorrunde KLEIN Olaf 1969 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
63 Vorrunde BACHMANN Michael 1962 M GER Herner TC (GER)
64 Vorrunde SANDMANN Daniel 1990 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
65 Vorrunde WALSH Thomas 1982 M IRL TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
66 Vorrunde STORK Christian 1980 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
67 Vorrunde WEBER Markus 1978 M GER TV Refrath (GER)
68 Vorrunde SCHMITT Andy 1965 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)