zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2010 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Tauberbischofsheim
24. April 2010 - 25. April 2010

Degen Herren Senior Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 N SAWICKI Paul 1987 M GER
1 N TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER
1 N SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N ACKERMANN Rouven 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N GAYK Tobias 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 N ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER
3 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER
3 N MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N KECK Maximilian 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 N TSV LAUPHEIM       GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
4 N WOLF Bernhard 1989 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
4 N BRAUN Stefan 1984 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
4 N ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
5 N SV BOEBLINGEN       GER SV Böblingen (GER)
5 N GREINER Stefan 1977 M GER
5 N KIENTZLE Jens 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
5 N TRAUTNER Maurice 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
5 N LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER
6 N SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 N KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
6 N ERDMANN Manuel 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 N KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 N OSC POTSDAM       GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
7 N EICHLER Felix 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
7 N GERLACH Florian 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
7 N RINKAU Stefan 1986 M GER
8 N HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.       GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
8 N SCHWEFEL Robert 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
8 N WIRTH Henning 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
8 N TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander 1973 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
8 N REISS Pascal 1988 M GER
9 N DARMSTAEDTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
9 N HANSEL Thomas 1967 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
9 N TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
9 N WIESEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
9 N SCHMIDT Andre 1965 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
10 N TUS ZUELPICH       GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
10 N HAHN Jürgen 1959 M GER
10 N SCHUBA David 1994 M GER
10 N ULUDÜZ Hakan 1970 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
10 N STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
11 N FS BIELEFELDER TG       GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
11 N KRACKE Gunther 1975 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
11 N HACHMEISTER Nils 1981 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
11 N HOECHSMANN Thomas 1978 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
12 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 N NETTERSHEIM Florian 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 N HESSE Jonas 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 N BAUM Stephan 1981 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 N BURGHARDT Alexandre 1985 M GER
13 N VT ZWEIBRÜCKEN       GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
13 N EUSKIRCHEN Gregor 1982 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
13 N CADET Maurice 1979 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
13 N ZÄHRINGER Christian 1973 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
13 N KOLLMANNSPERGER Dennis 1984 M GER
14 N SV ESSLINGEN       GER SV Esslingen (GER)
14 N HANSMANN Sascha 1993 M GER
14 N LEISER Rico 1992 M GER
14 N MANGOLD Simon 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
14 N SCHMIDT Oliver 1988 M GER
15 N MTV SOLTAU       GER MTV Soltau (GER)
15 N MEYER Jens 1983 M GER MTV Soltau (GER)
15 N THOMAS Leonhard 1992 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
15 N RIEMER Arvid 1984 M GER MTV Soltau (GER)
16 N PSV BERLIN       GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
16 N BEHRENDT Michael 1975 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
16 N BEHRENDT Thomas 1981 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
16 N TILSNER Benny 1978 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
17 N ELMSHORNER MTV       GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
17 N DELFS Lennart 1994 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
17 N THEIß Maximilian 1991 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
17 N HINZ Gerald 1965 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
17 N LIENAU Nils 1966 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
18 N HAMBURGER FC       GER Hamburger FC (GER)
18 N SURMONT Jean-Jacques 1961 M BEL Hamburger FC (GER)
18 N MILLIES Frithjof 1964 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
18 N RESEMANN Lennart 1984 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
19 N BREMEN       GER
19 N HOOPS Joachim 1959 M GER TuS Komet Arsten (GER)
19 N WEBER-SIEB Andreas 1980 M GER
19 N PURSCHE Jens 1971 M GER TuS Komet Arsten (GER)
20 N KHC BAD KREUZNACH       GER KHC Bad Kreuznach (GER)
20 N WAGNER Hans-Joachim 1957 M GER KHC Bad Kreuznach (GER)
20 N LENZ Thomas 1961 M GER
20 N BOHLEY Niklas 1991 M GER
20 N KREWET Dieter 1954 M GER KHC Bad Kreuznach (GER)