zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Bergstraßen-Turnier
GER Weinheim
15. März 2014 - 16. März 2014

Florett Herren U14 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 HERGAN Daniel 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
2 ZEMAN Adam 2000 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
3 FORST Marvin 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HEPP Leon 2000 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
5 LAW Robert 2000 M USA YMC (SGP)
6 BAREIß Lucas 2000 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
7 SAMOSEVICH Ivan 2000 M RUS
8 KLEIN Anton 2000 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
9 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER FC Sulzbach-Rosenberg (GER)
10 ASMUS Mattis 2000 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
11 KAPPES Daniel 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 WEIßE Ferdinand 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 SZINGHOFFER Gabriel 2000 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
14 PURGINA Viktor 2000 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
15 ACKERMANN Leonardo 2000 M GER MTV München (GER)
16 FRASCH Samuel 2000 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
17 ELKAYAM Ohad 2000 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
18 RAUSCH Aaron Luca 2000 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
19 GRIGORYEV Ivan 2000 M RUS
20 OTT Janosch 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
21 NIKAS Nikolaos 2000 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
22 GRÄF Maximilian 2000 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
23 JEDICH David 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 ITAI David 2000 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
25 SCHULEIT Tobias 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
26 SCHUSTER Noah 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 ROMACKER Magnus 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 MAGEL Denis 2000 M RUS
29 SANN Simon 2000 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
30 SCHACHT Cyrill 2000 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
31 Vorrunde RABILLARD Gwendal 2000 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
32 Vorrunde CIESIELKA Patryk 2000 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
33 Vorrunde SICILIANO Saro 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
34 Vorrunde JOHANN Valentin 2000 M GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
35 Vorrunde BENGEL Christoph 2000 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
36 Vorrunde SCHEVALJE Kevin 2000 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
37 Vorrunde KURRLE Vincent 2000 M GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
38 Vorrunde SCHUBERT Max Anton 2000 M GER FS TV Langen (GER)