zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Internationales Turnier
GER Bonn
17. April 2010 - 18. April 2010

Florett männlich Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
3 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
5 BREUTNER Richard 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
6 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 GUSTINELLI Johann 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
9 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
10 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 ZORC Boris 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 LEHMANN Lucas 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 GOLLAN Aljoscha 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
14 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
17 VAN DORMAEL Frederik 1981 M BEL
18 WEßELS André 1981 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
19 ELSNER Dan 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 CHRISTEN Roman 1966 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
22 FLECK David 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 KEMPERT Philipp 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
24 SCHARF Wilhelm 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
26 KAUFMANN Florian 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
27 BARSCH Friedrich 1987 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
28 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
29 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
30 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
31 KOSSEL Klas-Moritz 1987 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
32 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
33 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
34 URBAN Andreas 1976 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
35 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
36 BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
37 STRATE Maximilian 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
38 MITTELFARWICK Thierry 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
39 KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau (GER)
40 PRECHT Michel 1991 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
41 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
42 KAHL Sascha 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
43 BRAATZ Eric 1990 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
44 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
44 MOSBACH Dennis 1990 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
46 FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
47 DILCHER Eric 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
48 KARMANN Johannes 1990 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
49 JANSSEN Max 1992 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
50 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
51 MÜLLER Robert 1991 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
52 STRUTH Benjamin 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
53 THALMANN Steffen 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
54 JUNGHANNS Richard 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
55 HENTSCHEL Aaron 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
56 LIEBNER Ferry 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
57 TRAAR Christopher 1982 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
58 HENNINGER Kevin 1991 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
59 THOR Proscha 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
60 NAGLER Sebastian 1988 M GER TG Münster (GER)
61 MÜLLER Nils-Christian 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
62 HÄSE Dennis 1993 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
63 KROHMER Maxim 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
64 JACOBY Udo 1964 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
65 SCHWALB Rafael 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
66 WOLF Leon 1993 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
67 KAUFER Kevin 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
68 MÜLLER Till 1992 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
69 LANG Henning 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
70 OSWALD Björn 1987 M GER Duisburger FK (GER)
71 Vorrunde CHRISTEL Felix 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
72 Vorrunde LERCH Lukas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
73 Vorrunde KOCH Florian 1986 M GER VFL Wolfsburg (GER)
73 Vorrunde SCHMITZ Levent 1976 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
75 Vorrunde WOLF Henrik 1992 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
76 Vorrunde FISCHER Bernhard 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
77 Vorrunde FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
78 Vorrunde DELATTRE Jeffrey 1986 M BEL
79 Vorrunde OPEL Franz 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
80 Vorrunde WAGNER Reinhard 1967 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
81 Vorrunde VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
82 Vorrunde STIENHENSER Maximilian 1994 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
83 Vorrunde PRACKWIESER Frederic 1991 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
84 Vorrunde KNOPP Thomas 1973 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
84 Vorrunde SCHRÖDER Raimund 1982 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
86 Vorrunde HARY Andreas 1978 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
87 Vorrunde STROBEL Thomas 1959 M GER VFL Wolfsburg (GER)