zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Löwe von Bonn
GER Bonn
16. März 2012 - 18. März 2012

Florett Herren Senior Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 GERMANY       GER
1 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 WEßELS André 1981 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
1 BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 ITALY       ITA
2 SIMONCELLI Luca 1985 M ITA
2 ASPROMONTE Valerio 1987 M ITA
2 AVOLA Giorgio 1989 M ITA
2 BALDINI Andrea 1985 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
3 JAPAN       JPN
3 FUJINO Daiki 1987 M JPN
3 OTA Yuki 1985 M JPN
3 MIYAKE Ryo 1990 M JPN
3 FUKUDA Yusuke 1981 M JPN
4 CHINA       CHN
4 MA Jianfei 1984 M CHN
4 HUANG Liangcai 1984 M CHN
4 LEI Sheng 1984 M CHN
4 ZHU Jun 1984 M CHN
5 RUSSIA       RUS
5 CHEREMISINOV Alexey 1985 M RUS
5 AKHMATKHUZIN Artur 1988 M RUS
5 RIGIN Dmitry 1985 M RUS
5 GANEEV Renal 1985 M RUS
6 FRANCE       FRA
6 LEFORT Enzo 1991 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
6 LE PECHOUX Erwann 1982 M FRA
6 MARCILLOUX Marcel 1980 M FRA
6 SINTES Hamid Victor 1980 M ALG RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
7 USA       USA
7 MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
7 CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 1989 M USA
7 IMBODEN Race 1993 M USA
7 WILLETTE David 1991 M USA
8 POLAND       POL
8 ZAWADA Marcin 1981 M POL
8 RAJSKI Leszek 1983 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
8 KAWIECKI Pawel 1981 M POL
8 GLONEK Radoslaw 1983 M POL
9 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
9 ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy (GBR)
9 KRUSE Richard 1983 M GBR
9 KENBER Jamie 1986 M GBR
9 DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
10 UKRAINE       UKR
10 HERTSYK Rostyslav 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
10 POGREBNIAK Andrii 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
10 SYRACHYNSKYY Pavlo 1986 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
10 YUNES Klod 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
11 AUSTRIA       AUT
11 HINTERSEER Tobias 1982 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
11 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
11 SCHLOSSER Roland 1982 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
11 HINTERSEER Moritz 1984 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
12 EGYPT       EGY
12 ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin 1990 M EGY AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
12 REFAAT Ahmed 1986 M EGY
12 AYAD Tarek 1987 M EGY
12 FARRAG Sherif 1987 M EGY
13 BELARUS       BLR
13 ULASIK Yauheni 1987 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
13 ZDANEVICH Roaman 1992 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
13 LYSHKOVSKI Vladzimir 1984 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
13 BYK Siarhei 1990 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
14 DENMARK       DEN
14 TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
14 JØRGENSEN Philippe 1989 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
14 KIIL Filip 1990 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
14 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
15 ISRAEL       ISR
15 SHAMI Aziz 1989 M ISR
15 ULLMAN Yotam 1992 M ISR Hapoel Haifa (ISR)
15 HATOEL Maor 1985 M ISR
15 AZERRAD Yoav 1992 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
16 CANADA       CAN
16 LALONDE TURBIDE Etienne 1989 M CAN
16 BLAZEJEWSKI Tomasz 1992 M CAN
16 SIMMONS Alexander 1990 M CAN
17 HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
17 CHU Wing Hong 1987 M HKG
17 CHEUNG Siu Lun 1985 M HKG
17 NGAN Kwoon Yat Kevin 1983 M HKG
17 CHOI Nicholas Edward 1993 M HKG
18 BRAZIL       BRA
18 MOCHKO Lucas 1986 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
18 SHIMBO Heitor 1983 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
18 SCAVASIN Fernando 1984 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
18 TOLDO Guilherme 1992 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
19 MEXICO       MEX
19 BELTRAN Jesus 1994 M MEX
19 ARIZAGA Raul 1989 M MEX
19 PELLETIER Jose Alberto 1993 M MEX
20 HUNGARY       HUN
20 SZEKI Bence 1988 M HUN MTK (HUN)
20 GATAI Robert 1991 M HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
20 SZABADOS Gabor 1985 M HUN Epitok SC (HUN)
20 SZABADOS Kristof 1990 M HUN EGF Solna (SWE)