zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Löwe von Bonn
GER Bonn
16. März 2012 - 18. März 2012

Florett Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 SEDOV Artem 1984 M RUS
2 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 BALDINI Andrea 1985 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
3 HERTSYK Rostyslav 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
5 ASPROMONTE Valerio 1987 M ITA
6 MA Jianfei 1984 M CHN
7 LEFORT Enzo 1991 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
8 POGREBNIAK Andrii 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
9 CHOI Byungchul 1981 M KOR
10 MASSIALAS Alexander 1994 M USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
11 JOURNET Benoit 1987 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
12 SANTOS Gael 1985 M POR
13 ZAWADA Marcin 1981 M POL
14 FOCONI Alessio 1989 M ITA
15 MARCILLOUX Marcel 1980 M FRA
16 LI Hua 1988 M CHN
17 LE PECHOUX Erwann 1982 M FRA
18 AVOLA Giorgio 1989 M ITA
19 IMBODEN Race 1993 M USA
20 CHEREMISINOV Alexey 1985 M RUS
21 LUPERI Edoardo 1993 M ITA
22 CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 1989 M USA
22 GANEEV Renal 1985 M RUS
24 RIGIN Dmitry 1985 M RUS
25 SIMONCELLI Luca 1985 M ITA
26 BARRERA Stefano 1980 M ITA
27 MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
27 HUANG Liangcai 1984 M CHN
29 JOUBERT Terence 1982 M FRA
30 RAJSKI Leszek 1983 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
31 ZAPOZDAEV Igor 1987 M RUS
32 GLONEK Radoslaw 1983 M POL
33 ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin 1990 M EGY AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
34 SINTES Hamid Victor 1980 M ALG RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
35 LEI Sheng 1984 M CHN
36 BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 SCHLOSSER Roland 1982 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
38 OTA Yuki 1985 M JPN
39 CLAIRET ROA Dimitri Patrik 1985 M COL
40 ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy (GBR)
41 KENBER Jamie 1986 M GBR
42 FUKUDA Yusuke 1981 M JPN
43 NISTA Lorenzo 1993 M ITA
44 DARABAN Radu 1983 M ROU CSU Cluj (ROU)
45 AKHMATKHUZIN Artur 1988 M RUS
46 LALONDE TURBIDE Etienne 1989 M CAN
47 HATOEL Maor 1985 M ISR
48 AYAD Tarek 1987 M EGY
49 MIYAKE Ryo 1990 M JPN
50 KOLTYGO Volodymyr 1989 M UKR
51 ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry 1989 M RUS
52 TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul 1990 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
53 CHANG Jerry 1994 M USA
54 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
55 ZHANG Liangliang 1982 M CHN
56 DI FRANCISCA Michele 1991 M ITA
57 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
58 LI Chen 1992 M CHN
59 BIRO Peter 1989 M HUN UTE (HUN)
60 PANCHAN Nontapat 1981 M THA
60 TELNYKH Taras 1991 M UKR
62 LI Bingwei 1988 M CHN
63 DROBYSHEV Oleg 1989 M RUS
64 DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
65 GUYART Brice 1981 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
66 PERRIER Ghislain 1987 M BRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
67 KRUSE Richard 1983 M GBR
68 CIEPLY Tomasz 1980 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
69 WILLETTE David 1991 M USA
70 CHOI Nicholas Edward 1993 M HKG
71 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
72 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
73 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
74 ZHU Jun 1984 M CHN
75 KHOVANSKIY Alexey 1987 M RUS
76 SIMON Vincent 1990 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
77 LARI Tommaso 1990 M ITA
78 OSMANSKI Pawel 1989 M POL
79 DUDEY Michael 1993 M USA
80 HINTERSEER Moritz 1984 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
81 JOVANOVIC Bojan 1980 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
82 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
83 SALISCAN Virgil 1984 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
84 GATAI Robert 1991 M HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
85 MOCEK Slawomir 1976 M POL
86 CADOT Jeremy 1986 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
87 TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
88 LYSHKOVSKI Vladzimir 1984 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
89 COOK Keith 1981 M GBR
90 MAJEWSKI Michal 1987 M POL
91 LEAL Antonio J. 1987 M VEN
92 SHI Jialuo 1993 M CHN
93 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
94 SCAVASIN Fernando 1984 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
95 JANDA Piotr 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
96 SAMANDI Mohamed 1986 M TUN BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
97 CHEUNG Siu Lun 1985 M HKG
98 PEGGS Ben 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
99 GOLLAN Aljoscha 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
100 SIMMONS Alexander 1990 M CAN
101 WEßELS André 1981 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
102 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
103 TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
104 KAWIECKI Pawel 1981 M POL
105 NAKIS Theodoros 1992 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
105 WOO Michael 1994 M USA
105 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
108 FUJINO Daiki 1987 M JPN
109 KUNDERA Vaclav 1983 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
110 HINTERSEER Tobias 1982 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
111 SAUCEDO Felipe Guillermo 1988 M ARG
112 SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel 1986 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
113 GUSTINELLI Johann 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
114 PRANZ Rene 1985 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
115 SZABADOS Gabor 1985 M HUN Epitok SC (HUN)
116 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
117 LEHMANN Lucas 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
118 YUNES Klod 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
119 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
120 MITTELFARWICK Thierry 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
121 STEINER Daniel 1991 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
121 KOMISSAROV Dmitry 1990 M RUS
123 CHU Wing Hong 1987 M HKG
124 ANEN Cedric 1978 M LUX
125 SYRACHYNSKYY Pavlo 1986 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
126 JUNGHANNS Richard 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
127 FARRAG Sherif 1987 M EGY
128 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
129 JANDA Michal 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
130 STÜHLER Sven 1991 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
131 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
132 BYK Siarhei 1990 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
133 BRU Cesar 1983 M VEN
134 GRIGORYEV Eduard 1991 M KAZ
135 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
136 JØRGENSEN Philippe 1989 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
137 SZABADOS Kristof 1990 M HUN EGF Solna (SWE)
138 POSCHARNIG Johannes 1990 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
139 ZALABA Peter 1990 M HUN Epitok SC (HUN)
140 BELTRAN Jesus 1994 M MEX
140 TOLDO Guilherme 1992 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
142 ROHLFS Matthijs 1981 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
143 TOLOUEI Shervin 1990 M IRI
144 ARIZAGA Raul 1989 M MEX
145 LLAVADOR Carlos 1992 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
146 XU Yu 1992 M CHN
146 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
146 MOCHKO Lucas 1986 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
149 KULAKOV Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
149 DIACONU Alexandru-Daniel 1987 M ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
149 FAYZULLIN Rinat 1990 M RUS
152 ANDERSEN Emil-Ulrik 1987 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
153 MAZZA Lorenzo 1985 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
153 TEIXEIRA Diogo 1988 M POR GCP (POR)
155 MERTINE Julien 1988 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
155 BUNDSCHUH Martin 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
155 SHIMBO Heitor 1983 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
155 PAGHIEV Boris 1989 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
159 Vorrunde ICHIKAWA Kyoya 1983 M JPN
160 Vorrunde JEFFERIES Edward 1989 M GBR
160 Vorrunde ZDANEVICH Roaman 1992 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
162 Vorrunde LECOCQ Hans Joachim 1991 M BEL
163 Vorrunde VAN OEVEREN Edgar 1991 M NED
164 Vorrunde ALEXANDER David 1986 M IRL
165 Vorrunde DOBIASCH Martin 1989 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
166 Vorrunde SAITO Yu 1984 M JPN
167 Vorrunde CHAU Long Ling 1985 M HKG
168 Vorrunde YEUNG Chi Ka 1994 M HKG
169 Vorrunde KUTS Roman 1990 M RUS
170 Vorrunde ULASIK Yauheni 1987 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
171 Vorrunde KIIL Filip 1990 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
172 Vorrunde KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
173 Vorrunde LIM Alex 1986 M CAN
174 Vorrunde XAVIER Marco 1987 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
175 Vorrunde AZERRAD Yoav 1992 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
176 Vorrunde KREJCIK Jan 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
176 Vorrunde COOKE Christopher 1983 M IRL
176 Vorrunde VILJOEN Jacques 1988 M RSA Cape Fencing Academy (RSA)
179 Vorrunde SENENT Pedro 1988 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
180 Vorrunde SHAMI Aziz 1989 M ISR
181 Vorrunde KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau (GER)
182 Vorrunde PELLETIER Jose Alberto 1993 M MEX
182 Vorrunde ALI Lahoussine 1974 M MAR
184 Vorrunde ESPERON Rafael 1990 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
184 Vorrunde MACHADO Jerônimo 1986 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
186 Vorrunde SOUZA Joao Antonio 1983 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
186 Vorrunde JAMROZY Marek 1975 M AUS
186 Vorrunde NGAN Kwoon Yat Kevin 1983 M HKG
189 Vorrunde BLAZEJEWSKI Tomasz 1992 M CAN
190 Vorrunde PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
191 Vorrunde SCHARF Wilhelm 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
192 Vorrunde PETRUSENCO Serghei 1987 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
192 Vorrunde JANSSEN Max 1992 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
192 Vorrunde MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
195 Vorrunde VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
195 Vorrunde ULLMAN Yotam 1992 M ISR Hapoel Haifa (ISR)
197 Vorrunde GROSS Niv 1993 M ISR Beer Sheva (ISR)
198 Vorrunde STIENHENSER Dominik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
199 Vorrunde SZEKI Bence 1988 M HUN MTK (HUN)
199 Vorrunde REFAAT Ahmed 1986 M EGY
201 Vorrunde HEINEMANN BAPTISTA Manuel 1993 M GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
202 Vorrunde PENNY-DIMRI Jahan 1989 M AUS
203 Vorrunde CZUCKERMANN Idan 1993 M ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)
204 Vorrunde BATTUMUR Batsuuri 1985 M MGL Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER)