zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Leverkusener Degen-Pokal
GER Leverkusen
20. März 2010 - 21. März 2010

Degen Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 GAYK Tobias 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 CREMER Benjamin 1990 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
3 BELLMANN Achim 1957 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 BURGHARDT Alexandre 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 COLLING Michel 1984 M LUX
7 NETTERSHEIM Florian 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 BIELER Armin 1982 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
9 JELDERS Christian 1990 M NED FC Almere (NED)
10 BAUM Stephan 1981 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 MÄHREN Michel 1992 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
12 HARTMANN Georg 1969 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 HUNDERTMARK Stephan 1967 M GER GSV Porz (GER)
14 MERIAUX Mathieu 1981 M AUS
15 NEUMANN David 1979 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
16 BURAWZEW Kirill 1988 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
17 GEROCK Artur 1989 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
18 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
19 RÖBKES Alexander 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
20 OOSTHOF Ryan 1991 M NED SC Midden Nederland (NED)
21 ALCHIN Daniel Patrick 1992 M AUS
22 HEIDEMANN Gerrit 1984 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
23 KRACKE Gunther 1975 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
24 MORILLON Thomas 1980 M FRA Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
25 GURSKI John 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
26 WOJTULEWITSCH Wadim 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
27 MISHUTIN Tim 1993 M NED
28 OOSTHOF Collin 1989 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
29 SCHRIEFERS Johannes 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
30 BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
31 HESSE Jonas 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
32 GLÄSER Jürgen 1964 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
33 Vorrunde SCHUBA David 1994 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
34 Vorrunde VAN WINDEN Levy 1991 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
35 Vorrunde GRABARCZYK Oskar 1989 M GER VFL St. Augustin (GER)
36 Vorrunde BERTHET Cyrille 1979 M FRA
37 Vorrunde STAND Thomas 1986 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
38 Vorrunde MEYER Tobias 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
39 Vorrunde MARCINIAK Karl-Jens 1974 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
40 Vorrunde KUREK Alexander 1979 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
41 Vorrunde KRETSCHMER Boris 1983 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
42 Vorrunde KAKOSCHKE-SCHWIETZ Paul 1987 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
43 Vorrunde SAFAROWSKY Ralf 1967 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
43 Vorrunde GORRAY Philipp 1985 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
45 Vorrunde WALDINGER Oliver 1975 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
46 Vorrunde GONZALEZ Fernando 1991 M ESP
47 Vorrunde STORK Christian 1980 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)