zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Cadet Circuit
POL Warszawa
8. Februar 2014 - 9. Februar 2014

Florett Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
2 SHIKINE Takahiro 1997 M JPN
3 BORODACHEV Kirill 2000 M RUS
3 DE BAZELAIRE Ludwik 1997 M POL
5 SOKOLOV Nikita 1997 M RUS
6 ZHURAVLEV Vladislav 1997 M RUS
7 GRIDELLI Alessandro 1997 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA (ITA)
8 CHUEV Alexey 1997 M RUS
9 KUCEBA Vitalijs 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
10 HASSAN Mohamed 1997 M EGY
11 BAPPERT Alexander 1997 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
12 TAKEDA Rikuto 1997 M JPN
13 PODRALSKI Maciej 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
14 NARUSZEWICZ Tomasz 1997 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
15 VETROV Nikita 1998 M RUS
16 FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
17 SAITO Toshiya 1997 M JPN
18 GAYDUK Yaroslav 1998 M UKR
19 MILLER Jakub 1998 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
20 GLEZMAN Jakub 1997 M POL
21 CRNJAK Tom 1998 M BEL
22 GONZALEZ Lorenzo 1997 M GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
23 SREBDOLSKIY Dmitriy 1997 M RUS
24 BARMAKOV Bogdan 1999 M RUS
25 DANCKWARDT Mathias 1998 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
26 LOVYAGIN Maxim 1998 M RUS
27 MENKUER Engin Batuhan 1998 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
28 TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED
29 SCHRÖTER Paul-Martin 1998 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
30 HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
31 PICHLER Leonardo 1998 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
32 BOROWIAK Merlin 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
34 AKHMETOV Iskander 1997 M RUS
35 SEMENYUK Grigoriy 1998 M RUS
35 TARASIEWICZ Maxime 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
37 HEIDENREICH Silas 1997 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
38 TKACHUK Ivan 1997 M UKR
39 PILSZAK Lukasz 1999 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
40 ZURAWSKI Bartosz 1997 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
41 KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
42 ORSZYNSKI Oskar 1997 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
43 SZULPIN Patryk 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
44 VELLA Rosario 1998 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
44 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
44 RUDNICKI Mikolaj 1998 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
47 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
47 MOOR Justian 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
49 MATERNE Pierre Antoine 1997 M BEL
50 TURCHYNIAK Orest 1997 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
51 LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
52 KOSLICKI Michal 1998 M POL KU AZS UK Bydgoszcz (POL)
53 WOJTKOWIAK Adrian 1998 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
54 OLSZOWSKI Daniel 1998 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
55 BLUMENTALS Renars 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
56 DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL
57 IGNATOV Dmitrii 1998 M RUS
58 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER FC Moers (GER)
59 PHILIPPENKO Maksim 1997 M RUS
60 OLSZEWSKI Wiktor 1998 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
61 BIELER Martin 1997 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
62 KUBIAK Filip 1998 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
63 SABLOWSKI Patrick 1997 M GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
64 ABDELGAWAD Omar 1998 M EGY
65 KOMPANETS Vladislav 1997 M RUS
66 HARAVSKYI Maksym 1998 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
67 LANDORPH Sophus 1999 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
67 GEIS Glenn 1999 M GER Neuwieder FC (GER)
67 EGYENES PORSOK Henrik 1999 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
70 LAMBRECHTS Jo 1997 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
71 STROZYNSKI Tomasz 1998 M POL KU AZS UK Bydgoszcz (POL)
72 WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
73 ABRAMOV Oleksandr 1997 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
74 KORDUPEL Lukas 1997 M BEL
75 KUZAKA Blazej 1999 M POL
76 MALCZYK Patryk 1999 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
77 NIEDZIELSKI Piotr 1997 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
78 KORPACZEWSKI Adam 1997 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
79 KASPRZYK Slawomir 1999 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
80 GAINULLIN Danil 1999 M RUS
81 WIETRZYKOWSKI Mikolaj 1997 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
82 KUZUB Vitaliy 1998 M UKR
83 KRUKOWSKI Jedrzej 1997 M POL
84 SZYPULSKI Ignacy 2000 M POL IKS Warszawa (POL)
85 KLEVTSOV Vladyslav 1998 M UKR
86 GADZIMURADOVS Georgijs 1999 M LAT Florete (LAT)
87 WIELINSKI Jerzy 1999 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
88 OLBROMSKI Michal 1999 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
88 DMITRENKO Deniss 1997 M LAT Asmens (LAT)
90 WERNER Lennart 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
90 SHEVCHENKO Ruslan 1998 M UKR
92 ZAREBA Gawel 1997 M POL
93 CZARTORYJSKI Szymon 1999 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
93 EID Youssef 1998 M EGY
95 KOZIELEWSKI Jarema 1998 M POL UKS PM Syrena (POL)
96 BOIKOV Maksym 1997 M UKR
97 LUKASIEWICZ Karol 1999 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
97 GOSCINSKI Ireneusz 1999 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
99 SAUKANS Olafs 1998 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
100 HOIDA Danyil 2000 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
100 BEM Maciej 2001 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
102 WILMONT JEINER Benjamin 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
103 BEHRENDT Sebastian 1998 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
103 DZHUS Yurii 1997 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
105 FLORYK Martin 1998 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
106 PAVLENKO Vitaliy 1998 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
106 PERA Aleksander 1999 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
108 BOLAKOWSKI Mateusz 2001 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
109 DOLZYCKI Jakub 2001 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
110 ANDROSOV Yegor 1998 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
111 LINK Philip Gordon 1998 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
112 MIKOLAJCZYK Wincenty 2000 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
113 DOLZYCKI Mateusz 1999 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
114 JURKIEWICZ Jan 2000 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
114 KACHAN Dmytro 1997 M UKR
116 JASINSKI Krystian 1998 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
116 CHTIOUI Michal 2000 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
118 OLIYNICHUK Tymur 1998 M UKR
119 MARTYNIAK Patryk 2000 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
120 LEWANDOWSKI Szczepan 1997 M POL
120 SOWA Mikolaj 1998 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
120 SZCZYPINSKI Kacper 2001 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
123 WLADYKA Bartosz 1998 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
123 ZUZANSKI Antoni 2001 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
125 SWIERGOCKI Krzysztof 1999 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
126 DAMS Jakub 1997 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
127 WISNIEWSKI Adam 1999 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
128 LOBA Kamil 2000 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
128 GORALEWSKI Wojciech 1999 M POL KU AZS UK Bydgoszcz (POL)
130 BRZEZINSKI Jan 2001 M POL
131 SZCZUROWSKI Jakub 2000 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
132 BARAN Oleksandr 1999 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
132 FIJALKOWSKI Jedrzej 2000 M POL UKS PM Syrena (POL)
134 PERSSON Casper Nils 1999 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
134 KLIMEK Mateusz 2000 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
134 MOZEJKO Mateusz 1999 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
134 MROZEK Mikolaj 2001 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
138 IZYCKI Filip 2000 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
138 GOC Bartosz 2000 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
140 BORATYN Filip 2000 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)