zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2010 European Championships U17
GRE Athen
2. März 2010 - 3. März 2010

Florett Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 LICHAGIN Kirill 1993 M RUS
2 NAGAEV Nikita 1993 M RUS
3 FRANCO Piero 1993 M ITA CS Mestre (ITA)
3 DEGTYAREV Ilya 1994 M RUS
5 BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak 1993 M TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
6 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
7 SAJO Daniel 1993 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
8 TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
9 SCHIAVONE Saverio 1993 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
10 KNITTER Mateusz 1993 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
11 PAUTY Maxime 1993 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
12 MOURRAIN Baptiste 1994 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
13 AUREY Anthony 1993 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
14 CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
15 SZIKELA Nikolas 1993 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
16 BORONTOV Pavel 1993 M RUS
17 GUERRA Filippo 1993 M ITA
18 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
19 SUDILOVSKY Stanislav 1993 M ISR Hapoel Haifa (ISR)
20 KULHANEK Nathan 1994 M NED Zaal Heerooms (NED)
21 STJERNDAL Jimmy 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
22 FABRIZI Tommaso 1993 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA (ITA)
23 DELBERGUE Guillermo 1994 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
24 NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
25 ILIADIS Iordanis 1993 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
26 GRYGLEWSKI Krystian 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
27 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
28 TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
29 LYULKA Maksym 1993 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
30 WISNIEWSKI Rafal 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
31 MARZOCCHI Alban 1993 M FRA FREJUS AMSL (FRA)
32 TUYN Dylan 1994 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
33 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 GYORGYI Antal 1993 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
35 BOUROULIDIS Georgios 1995 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
36 TIMBALIST Mihail 1994 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
37 METZA Oskar 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
38 NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
39 SELAN Klemen 1993 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
40 CZUCKERMANN Idan 1993 M ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)
41 SAVIN Alexander 1994 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
42 FIJOLIC Vedran 1993 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
43 FIDANOV Kristian 1994 M BUL Fencing Club Angels (BUL)
44 CHERITON Kareem 1993 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
45 ABOLTINS Roberts 1993 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
46 NEGUT Andrei 1994 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
47 CHUCHUKALO Dmytro 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
48 TABURY Alan 1994 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
49 ARCHER Kristjan 1994 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
50 REVAH Matan 1993 M ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)
51 MUC Stefan 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
52 ILIADIS Dimitrios 1993 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
53 GREBTSOV Anton 1993 M UKR Dnipropetrovsk (UKR)
54 YUVACAN Tayga 1995 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
55 SITOVS Ilja 1994 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
56 PREDA Bogdan 1993 M ROU CS Chimia Rm. Valcea (ROU)
57 STÜHLER Maximilian 1993 M AUT FU Krems (AUT)
58 SUPE Karlis 1994 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
59 CARAPANO-DICU Tiberiu 1994 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
60 VADANIUC Eugeniu 1994 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
61 Vorrunde LENCBERGS Toms 1995 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
62 Vorrunde ESPERON Alberto Jose 1994 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
63 Vorrunde ARDELEANU Alexandru 1995 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
64 Vorrunde FLYBORG Ludvig 1993 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
65 Vorrunde BOGAERT Vivien 1993 M BEL CE Namur (BEL)
66 Vorrunde RIZELL Simon 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
67 Vorrunde LACASTA Sergio 1995 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
68 Vorrunde BZOVII Alexandru 1993 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
69 Vorrunde GROSS Niv 1993 M ISR Beer Sheva (ISR)
70 Vorrunde UGULAVA Archil 1993 M GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
71 Vorrunde HARUTYUNYAN Gevorg 1993 M ARM Noragavit (ARM)
72 Vorrunde COFINO Jeremy 1994 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
73 Vorrunde BALINSKI Radoslav 1995 M BUL
74 Vorrunde WEINBERGER Oskar 1993 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
75 Vorrunde MEXIS Evangelos 1994 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
76 Vorrunde PODSHYVALOV Andriy 1993 M UKR Lutsk (UKR)
76 Vorrunde VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
78 Vorrunde KARAKURT Ege 1994 M TUR Izmir Ferdi (TUR)