zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Solinger Klinge
GER Solingen
18. Januar 2014 - 19. Januar 2014

Degen Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 JORDAN René 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 CONRADT Leonard 1998 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
3 ZUR MÜHLEN Lars 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 SEYD Julian Dominic 1999 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 STANGE Simon 1999 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
6 KOCH Maximilian 1997 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
7 BUSCH Paul 1997 M GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
8 BOPP Eduard 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 BONTES Joris 1997 M NED KMSV (NED)
10 PYSCHIK Paul-Philipp 1999 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
11 SPICKER David 1997 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
12 POSTMA Randy 1999 M NED FC Almere (NED)
13 ENDERS Valentin 1997 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
14 GÖBHARD Simon 2000 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
15 ABD EL GAWAD Yaser 1998 M GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
16 BANNASCH David 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
17 VELTRUP Paul 2001 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
18 EßER Lennart 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
19 MÜLLER Dean 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
20 FROHNERT Noah 1999 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
21 STEINERT Pascal 1999 M GER
22 DEHN Julius 2000 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
23 BOPP Dietrich 2001 M GER PST Trier (GER)
24 BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
25 TRAMACERE Davide Luigi 1997 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
26 MEYER Tobias 1999 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
27 GÖBHARD Raphael 1997 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
28 HUSEMANN Luca 1999 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
29 FRENSCH Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
30 WIßKIRCHEN Moritz 1999 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
31 GORMANNS Philipp 1999 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
32 MÖSTA Nils 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
33 BACHEM Carl 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
34 EULER Sebastian 1998 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
35 OLDENBURG Peer 1999 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
36 SCHUMACHER Moritz 1999 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
37 SCHMIDT Lucas 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
38 MAUTE Nicolas 1999 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
39 LUCAS Tim 1999 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
40 HAPPE Philipp 2001 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
41 BORKOWSKY Simon 1999 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
42 FRANCO Valentino 2000 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
43 DAHLHAUS Niklas 1997 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
44 EHLES Fabian 1999 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
45 MÜNNEKEHOFF Finn Noah 2000 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
45 TOUSSAINT Laurin 1999 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
47 BUSCH Frederik 1999 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
48 KEWITZ Cavin 1999 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
49 MÜLLER Jan 1998 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
50 PETERSEIM Benedikt 1999 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
50 KIERDORF Moritz 1999 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
52 KELLER Peer 2000 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
53 FLORIN Laurenz 1998 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)