zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

European Cadet Circuit
POL Warszawa
28. Januar 2012 - 29. Januar 2012

Florett Herren U17 Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N CHASTANET Maximilien 1996 M FRA
1 N DENIS Charles 1995 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
1 N LAVIOLETTE Gil Andre 1995 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
1 N MOLINARO Romain 1995 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
2 N RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
2 N PRZYLUSKI Dominik 1995 M POL UKS KUSY Warszawa (POL)
2 N GARBAT Alex 1995 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
2 N CEGIELSKI Bartosz 1995 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
3 N BIES Michal 1995 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
3 N CHOINSKI Patryk 1995 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
3 N PALUSZKIEWICZ Kasper 1996 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
3 N SOBCZAK Piotr 1995 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
4 N SAKATA Masamichi 1995 M JPN
4 N SAITO Toshiya 1997 M JPN
4 N ABE Yoshiki 1996 M JPN
5 N ANTOINE Thomas 1995 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
5 N BIRCK Gregoire 1995 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
5 N FILAIRE Fabien 1995 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
5 N SIDO Alexandre 1996 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
6 N GRIDELLI Alessandro 1997 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA (ITA)
6 N CONTESTABILE Amedeo 1997 M ITA
6 N CIPOLLONE Carlo 1997 M ITA
6 N BIANCHI Guillaume 1997 M ITA
7 N PUSHKAREVICH Dzmitry 1995 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
7 N PROKHARAU Pavel 1995 M BLR RCOT STAYKI (BLR)
7 N LAHUNOU Uladzislau 1996 M BLR RCOT STAYKI (BLR)
8 N CHARREU Jose 1998 M POR
8 N OLIVEIRA Joao 1995 M POR
8 N SANGUINO Rodrigo 1997 M POR
8 N VASCONCELOS Tomas 1996 M POR A.E.J.G. (POR)
9 N ZLYY Vladyslav 1995 M UKR
9 N TKACH Dmytro 1996 M UKR
9 N STEPURA Yaroslav 1996 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
9 N CHUCHUKALO Dmytro 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
10 N TETERIS Lukas 1996 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
10 N DMITRENKO Deniss 1997 M LAT Asmens (LAT)
10 N BLUMENTALS Renars 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
10 N ANANJINS Stefans 1995 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
11 N DE BAZELAIRE Ludwik 1997 M POL
11 N KONIECZNY Tomasz 1996 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
11 N MASZKOWSKI Marek 1995 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
11 N PRZEDPELSKI Aleksander 1996 M POL
12 N TRZANDEL Bartosz 1995 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
12 N SZULPIN Patryk 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
12 N KOZLOWSKI Mateusz 1995 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
13 N SHIKINE Akihiro 1996 M JPN
13 N SHIKINE Takahiro 1997 M JPN
13 N TAKEDA Rikuto 1997 M JPN
14 N ÅSTRÖM Axel 1995 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
14 N RIZELL Josef 1996 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
14 N BRATTHALL Alexander 1996 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
14 N BLADIN Jonathan 1995 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
15 N GAWLIKOWSKI Karol 1995 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
15 N KOTLESZKA Michal 1995 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
15 N SAWCZYN Mateusz 1996 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
15 N TARASIEWICZ Maxime 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
16 N WIETRZYKOWSKI Mikolaj 1997 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
16 N RYGUS Milolaj 1996 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
16 N NIEDZIELSKI Piotr 1997 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
16 N MIETKI Maciej 1996 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
17 N ABRAMOV Oleksandr 1997 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
17 N GUPALO Sergiy 1995 M UKR Lutsk (UKR)
17 N TKACHUK Ivan 1997 M UKR
18 N LOEKKEGAARD Emil Boegh 1996 M DEN
18 N BOESEN Tor Emil 1996 M DEN
18 N BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
19 N GEDIN Sebastian 1996 M SWE
19 N KIMFORS Anton 1997 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
19 N LIND AF HAGEBY Adrian 1995 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
19 N WICKMAN Elis 1996 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
20 N ORSZYNSKI Oskar 1997 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
20 N MILLER Jakub 1998 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
20 N KUBIAK Filip 1998 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
20 N KASPRZYK Dawid 1995 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
21 N SZUMIGLOWSKI Kacper 1995 M POL
21 N KOZICKI Michal 1995 M POL
21 N GAWARSKI Zbigniew 1995 M POL
21 N ANDRZEJAK Kacper 1995 M POL
22 N NARUSZEWICZ Tomasz 1997 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
22 N RUDNICKI Mikolaj 1998 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
22 N SKRZYPKOWSKI Kacper 1997 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
23 N HARAVSKYI Maksym 1998 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
23 N DZHUS Yurii 1997 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
23 N BOIKOV Maksym 1997 M UKR
24 N DANCKWARDT Mathias 1998 M DEN
24 N MEJLVANG Hans Christian 1997 M DEN
24 N SØRENSEN Julius 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
25 N STROZYNSKI Tomasz 1998 M POL KU AZS UK Bydgoszcz (POL)
25 N KOSLICKI Michal 1998 M POL KU AZS UK Bydgoszcz (POL)
25 N GLEZMAN Jakub 1997 M POL
26 N MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
26 N MOAVEN DOUST Egil 1997 M SWE
26 N PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis 1996 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
27 N PAVLENKO Vitaliy 1998 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
27 N KRAKOV Vladyslav 1996 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
27 N KOMAR Mykyta 1995 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
28 N KARPIAK Mariusz 1997 M POL
28 N KRUKOWSKI Jedrzej 1997 M POL
28 N OLSZEWSKI Wiktor 1998 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)