zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

European Cadet Circuit
POL Warszawa
28. Januar 2012 - 29. Januar 2012

Florett Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
2 CHASTANET Maximilien 1996 M FRA
3 LAVIOLETTE Gil Andre 1995 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
3 LASRI Sami 1995 M FRA
5 COLIN ANDREZ Enguerrand 1995 M FRA METZ SE (FRA)
6 TETERIS Lukas 1996 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
7 MOLINARO Romain 1995 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
8 SIDO Alexandre 1996 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
9 WEBBER Lucas 1995 M AUS Blacklords FC (AUS)
10 DENIS Charles 1995 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
11 PAULIN Heloic 1995 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
12 PRZYLUSKI Dominik 1995 M POL UKS KUSY Warszawa (POL)
13 THIVEL Quentin 1997 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
14 GAGANIDZE Luka 1996 M GEO
15 RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
16 SAITO Toshiya 1997 M JPN
17 BIRCK Gregoire 1995 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
18 CEGIELSKI Bartosz 1995 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
19 LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
20 FILAIRE Fabien 1995 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
21 RYGUS Milolaj 1996 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
22 MICHEL Corentin 1996 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
23 PODRALSKI Maciej 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
24 BIES Michal 1995 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
25 SZULPIN Patryk 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
26 GRIDELLI Alessandro 1997 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA (ITA)
27 RIZELL Josef 1996 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
28 ZLYY Vladyslav 1995 M UKR
29 SEBBAN Theo 1996 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
30 BLUMENTALS Renars 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
31 SAWCZYN Mateusz 1996 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
32 PUSHKAREVICH Dzmitry 1995 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
33 SOBCZAK Piotr 1995 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
34 ANTOINE Thomas 1995 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
35 LAHUNOU Uladzislau 1996 M BLR RCOT STAYKI (BLR)
36 BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
37 ABE Yoshiki 1996 M JPN
38 ÅSTRÖM Axel 1995 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
39 CHOINSKI Patryk 1995 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
40 LISZKAI Tamas 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
41 BAKO Tamas 1995 M HUN Szeged (HUN)
42 ROUMEGOUX David 1995 M FRA MENNECY (FRA)
43 BIANCHI Guillaume 1997 M ITA
44 INSPERGER Samuel 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
45 DELIGNE Remi 1996 M FRA PRIVAS MG (FRA)
46 SANGUINO Rodrigo 1997 M POR
47 CIPOLLONE Carlo 1997 M ITA
48 ROGER Enguerand 1997 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
48 PROKHARAU Pavel 1995 M BLR RCOT STAYKI (BLR)
50 SAKATA Masamichi 1995 M JPN
51 CHARREU Jose 1998 M POR
52 MOSA Peter 1996 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
53 ANANJINS Stefans 1995 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
54 CHUCHUKALO Dmytro 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
55 TAKEDA Rikuto 1997 M JPN
56 ABRAMOV Oleksandr 1997 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
57 VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
58 DE BAZELAIRE Ludwik 1997 M POL
59 TARASIEWICZ Maxime 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
60 GARBAT Alex 1995 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
61 MASZKOWSKI Marek 1995 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
62 SHIKINE Takahiro 1997 M JPN
63 NIEDZIELSKI Piotr 1997 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
64 TKACH Dmytro 1996 M UKR
65 GEDIN Sebastian 1996 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
66 KASPRZYK Dawid 1995 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
67 MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
68 MILLIERE Yuji 1996 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
69 ZMIJEWSKI Filip 1995 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
70 ACUTI Niels 1995 M FRA VILLEMOMBLE (FRA)
71 PRZEDPELSKI Aleksander 1996 M POL
72 BALOGH Boldizsar 1996 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
73 SAMOREK Dominik 1996 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
74 MENKUER Engin Batuhan 1998 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
75 KIMFORS Anton 1997 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
76 SHIKINE Akihiro 1996 M JPN
77 KONIECZNY Tomasz 1996 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
78 BRATTHALL Alexander 1996 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
79 KOTLESZKA Michal 1995 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
79 BLADIN Jonathan 1995 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
81 NARUSZEWICZ Tomasz 1997 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
82 GUPALO Sergiy 1995 M UKR Lutsk (UKR)
83 VASCONCELOS Tomas 1996 M POR A.E.J.G. (POR)
84 PALUSZKIEWICZ Kasper 1996 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
85 GAWARSKI Zbigniew 1995 M POL
86 BOIKOV Maksym 1997 M UKR
87 CONTESTABILE Amedeo 1997 M ITA
88 TRZNADEL Bartosz 1995 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
89 ORSZYNSKI Oskar 1997 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
90 PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis 1996 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
91 RISTORI Lorenzo 1996 M ITA
92 MIETKI Maciej 1996 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
93 GLEZMAN Jakub 1997 M POL
94 POKORNY David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
95 KOZLOWSKI Mateusz 1995 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
96 LOEKKEGAARD Emil Boegh 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
97 TKACHUK Ivan 1997 M UKR
98 MACKOWIAK Kacper 1996 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
99 KOZICKI Michal 1995 M POL
99 LIND AF HAGEBY Adrian 1995 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
101 DMITRENKO Deniss 1997 M LAT Asmens (LAT)
102 KUBIAK Filip 1998 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
103 ZURAWSKI Bartosz 1997 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
104 DANCKWARDT Mathias 1998 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
105 JASINSKI Krystian 1998 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
106 BOESEN Tor Emil 1996 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
107 STEPURA Yaroslav 1996 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
108 DAVID Spencer 1996 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
109 SØRENSEN Julius 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
110 GAWLIKOWSKI Karol 1995 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
111 WICKMAN Elis 1996 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
112 OLIVEIRA Joao 1995 M POR
113 Vorrunde OLSZOWSKI Daniel 1998 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
114 Vorrunde SKRZYPKOWSKI Kacper 1997 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
115 Vorrunde HARAVSKYI Maksym 1998 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
116 Vorrunde KOMAR Mykyta 1995 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
117 Vorrunde FOSTER Matt 1997 M AUS Blacklords FC (AUS)
118 Vorrunde WIETRZYKOWSKI Mikolaj 1997 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
119 Vorrunde LICA Marcin 1996 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
120 Vorrunde FOLEY Cormac 1995 M IRL
120 Vorrunde ANDRZEJAK Kacper 1995 M POL
120 Vorrunde SZUMIGLOWSKI Kacper 1995 M POL
123 Vorrunde KRAKOV Vladyslav 1996 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
124 Vorrunde RUDNICKI Mikolaj 1998 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
125 Vorrunde OLSZEWSKI Wiktor 1998 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
126 Vorrunde STROZYNSKI Tomasz 1998 M POL KU AZS UK Bydgoszcz (POL)
127 Vorrunde DZHUS Yurii 1997 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
128 Vorrunde KRUKOWSKI Jedrzej 1997 M POL
129 Vorrunde KALINOWSKI Jakub 1996 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
130 Vorrunde ZAREBA Gawel 1997 M POL
130 Vorrunde MEJLVANG Hans Christian 1997 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
132 Vorrunde MILLER Jakub 1998 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
132 Vorrunde KARPIAK Mariusz 1997 M POL
132 Vorrunde PAVLENKO Vitaliy 1998 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
135 Vorrunde MOAVEN DOUST Egil 1997 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
136 Vorrunde SOWA Mikolaj 1998 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
136 Vorrunde SOOKY Dominik 1998 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
136 Vorrunde MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
139 Vorrunde KOSLICKI Michal 1998 M POL KU AZS UK Bydgoszcz (POL)
140 Vorrunde WYGANOWSKI Krzysztof 1996 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
141 Vorrunde GWIZDALA Mateusz 1997 M POL