zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Challenge International
FRA Paris
27. Januar 2012 - 29. Januar 2012

Florett Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 CASSARA Andrea 1984 M ITA
2 MA Jianfei 1984 M CHN
3 IMBODEN Race 1993 M USA
3 MASSIALAS Alexander 1994 M USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
5 CHOI Byungchul 1981 M KOR
6 OTA Yuki 1985 M JPN
7 ZAPOZDAEV Igor 1987 M RUS
8 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
9 SINTES Hamid Victor 1980 M ALG RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
10 CHEREMISINOV Alexey 1985 M RUS
11 PRANZ Rene 1985 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
12 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
13 CHIDA Kenta 1985 M JPN
14 GANEEV Renal 1985 M RUS
15 LUPERI Edoardo 1993 M ITA
16 BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 LEI Sheng 1984 M CHN
18 SCHLOSSER Roland 1982 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
19 KWON Youngho 1985 M KOR
20 DUDEY Michael 1993 M USA
21 GETZ Kurt 1988 M USA
22 CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
23 AWAJI Suguru 1989 M JPN
24 MAJEWSKI Michal 1987 M POL
24 CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 1989 M USA
26 JOUBERT Terence 1982 M FRA
27 YUNES Klod 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
28 ICHIKAWA Kyoya 1983 M JPN
29 MIYAKE Ryo 1990 M JPN
30 DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
31 KRUSE Richard 1983 M GBR
32 DARABAN Radu 1983 M ROU CSU Cluj (ROU)
33 AVOLA Giorgio 1989 M ITA
34 ASPROMONTE Valerio 1987 M ITA
35 BALDINI Andrea 1985 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
36 ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin 1990 M EGY AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
37 LE PECHOUX Erwann 1982 M FRA
38 SIMONCELLI Luca 1985 M ITA
39 JEFFERIES Edward 1989 M GBR
40 NISTA Lorenzo 1993 M ITA
41 HEO Jun 1988 M KOR
42 HINTERSEER Moritz 1984 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
43 CHANG Jerry 1994 M USA
44 HATOEL Maor 1985 M ISR
45 KOMISSAROV Dmitry 1990 M RUS
46 SON Young Ki 1985 M KOR
47 SYRACHYNSKYY Pavlo 1986 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
47 KHOVANSKIY Alexey 1987 M RUS
49 FUJINO Daiki 1987 M JPN
50 SIMON Vincent 1990 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
51 LEFORT Enzo 1991 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
52 DE LAMBALLERIE Guy 1985 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
53 RIGIN Dmitry 1985 M RUS
54 HERTSYK Rostyslav 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
55 PERRIER Ghislain 1987 M BRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
56 BUQUET Antonin 1991 M FRA
57 MERTINE Julien 1988 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
58 PITTA Guillaume 1984 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
58 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
60 WEßELS André 1981 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
61 MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
62 JOURNET Benoit 1987 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
63 BIRO Peter 1989 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
64 AKHMATKHUZIN Artur 1988 M RUS
65 SHI Jialuo 1993 M CHN
66 CHEUNG Siu Lun 1985 M HKG
66 WILLETTE David 1991 M USA
68 MARCILLOUX Marcel 1980 M FRA
69 ZHU Jun 1984 M CHN
70 ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry 1989 M RUS
71 TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul 1990 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
72 CADOT Jeremy 1986 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
73 CIEPLY Tomasz 1980 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
74 SALISCAN Virgil 1984 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
75 BOULLE Pierre 1986 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
76 KUTS Roman 1990 M RUS
77 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
78 DIACONU Alexandru-Daniel 1987 M ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
79 DJITLI Roman 1990 M ALG AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
80 SAMANDI Mohamed 1986 M TUN BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
81 GOMEZ Daniel 1990 M MEX
82 SEDOV Artem 1984 M RUS
83 BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak 1993 M TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
84 MOCEK Slawomir 1976 M POL
85 ELKASSAS Adam 1994 M USA
86 KAWIECKI Pawel 1981 M POL
87 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
88 TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
89 SZABADOS Kristof 1990 M HUN EGF Solna (SWE)
90 SZEKI Bence 1988 M HUN MTK (HUN)
91 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
92 KOLTYGO Volodymyr 1989 M UKR
93 SCAVASIN Fernando 1984 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
94 FOCONI Alessio 1989 M ITA
95 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
96 KENBER Jamie 1986 M GBR
97 ULASIK Yauheni 1987 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
98 KOENIG Gregory 1978 M FRA
99 HUANG Liangcai 1984 M CHN
100 LARI Tommaso 1990 M ITA
101 AYAD Tarek 1987 M EGY
102 NAKIS Theodoros 1992 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
103 GATAI Robert 1991 M HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
104 BERJOZKIN Anton 1980 M HUN Hodmezovasarhely (HUN)
105 LECOCQ Hans Joachim 1991 M BEL
106 SOLOVIEV Evgeny 1988 M RUS
107 GUYART Brice 1981 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
108 LEHMANN Lucas 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
109 DI FRANCISCA Michele 1991 M ITA
109 BARRERA Stefano 1980 M ITA
111 TELNYKH Taras 1991 M UKR
112 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
113 JEONG Changyoung 1981 M KOR
114 SERRI Cedrik 1991 M SVK
115 ESCURAT Aymeric 1992 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
116 N'KENE MBIA BENE Cedric 1993 M CMR TRAPPES (FRA)
117 PAUTY Maxime 1993 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
118 DROBYSHEV Oleg 1989 M RUS
118 JOVANOVIC Bojan 1980 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
120 KREJCIK Jan 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
120 TOLOUEI Shervin 1990 M IRI
122 POGREBNIAK Andrii 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
123 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
124 ZHANG Liangliang 1982 M CHN
125 LYSHKOVSKI Vladzimir 1984 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
126 ANEN Cedric 1978 M LUX
127 WOO Michael 1994 M USA
128 CUSACK Brendan Francis 1992 M IRL
129 STÜHLER Sven 1991 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
130 SAITO Yu 1984 M JPN
131 GUSTINELLI Johann 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
132 GLONEK Radoslaw 1983 M POL
133 NGAN Kwoon Yat Kevin 1983 M HKG
134 LI Chen 1992 M CHN
135 VILJOEN Jacques 1988 M RSA Cape Fencing Academy (RSA)
136 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
137 FARRAG Sherif 1987 M EGY
138 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
138 YENG Aik Feng 1982 M AUS
140 HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
141 TOLDO Guilherme 1992 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
142 MAZZA Lorenzo 1985 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
143 JANDA Michal 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
144 LALONDE TURBIDE Etienne 1989 M CAN
145 OSMANSKI Pawel 1989 M POL
145 POSCHARNIG Johannes 1990 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
145 CHOI Nicholas Edward 1993 M HKG
148 MOCHKO Lucas 1986 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
149 HINTERSEER Tobias 1982 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
149 PRZYBYSLAWSKI Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
151 JØRGENSEN Philippe 1989 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
152 DOBIASCH Martin 1989 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
153 MALACHENKO Franck 1983 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
154 ESPERON Rafael 1990 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
155 COOKE Christopher 1983 M IRL
156 Vorrunde PARKINS Benjamin 1989 M USA
157 Vorrunde SIMMONS Alexander 1990 M CAN
157 Vorrunde CHU Wing Hong 1987 M HKG
159 Vorrunde BYK Siarhei 1990 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
159 Vorrunde TAM Yuk Wang 1994 M HKG
161 Vorrunde ZAWADA Marcin 1981 M POL
162 Vorrunde SHAITO Zain 1990 M LBN
163 Vorrunde RAJSKI Leszek 1983 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
164 Vorrunde JAMROZY Marek 1975 M AUS
165 Vorrunde TEIXEIRA Diogo 1988 M POR GCP (POR)
166 Vorrunde SHAMI Aziz 1989 M ISR
166 Vorrunde CALDWELL Turner 1992 M USA
168 Vorrunde FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
169 Vorrunde COLLINEAU Virgile 1994 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
170 Vorrunde BRU Cesar 1983 M VEN
171 Vorrunde KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
172 Vorrunde KUNDERA Vaclav 1983 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
173 Vorrunde GRIGORYEV Eduard 1991 M KAZ
174 Vorrunde SZABADOS Gabor 1985 M HUN Epitok SC (HUN)
175 Vorrunde COOK Keith 1981 M GBR
176 Vorrunde MACEDO Pedro 1991 M POR
177 Vorrunde SHIMBO Heitor 1983 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
178 Vorrunde SOUZA Joao Antonio 1983 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
179 Vorrunde FUKUDA Yusuke 1981 M JPN
180 Vorrunde GMEREK Tomasz 1988 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
181 Vorrunde PEGGS Ben 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
182 Vorrunde CLAIRET ROA Dimitri Patrik 1985 M COL
183 Vorrunde WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
184 Vorrunde KIIL Filip 1990 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
185 Vorrunde ALI Lahoussine 1974 M MAR
186 Vorrunde ESSAM Mohamed 1994 M EGY
187 Vorrunde ADHAMI Alireza 1993 M IRI
188 Vorrunde LEAL Antonio J. 1987 M VEN
189 Vorrunde SANTOS Gael 1985 M POR
190 Vorrunde NUNEZ Luis 1990 M VEN
191 Vorrunde HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
191 Vorrunde RATTAN Amol 1993 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
191 Vorrunde SAYYAD GHANBARI Hamed 1985 M IRI
194 Vorrunde HANNAH Simon 1990 M AUS
195 Vorrunde TEISSEIRE Nicolas 1986 M CAN
195 Vorrunde SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel 1986 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
197 Vorrunde VAN OEVEREN Edgar 1991 M NED
197 Vorrunde AGUIRRE Cesar 1994 M VEN
199 Vorrunde ALEXANDER David 1986 M IRL
199 Vorrunde WANG Dominik 1981 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
201 Vorrunde PENNY-DIMRI Jahan 1989 M AUS
202 Vorrunde MACHADO Jerônimo 1986 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
203 Vorrunde ROLLAND Maxime 1993 M NZL