zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Internationales Turnier
GER Heidenheim
7. Januar 2012 - 8. Januar 2012

Florett Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HINTERSEER Tobias 1982 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
3 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
5 WEßELS André 1981 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
7 HINTERSEER Moritz 1984 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
8 BYK Siarhei 1990 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
9 PRANZ Rene 1985 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
10 LEHMANN Lucas 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
13 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 GUSTINELLI Johann 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 JOVANOVIC Bojan 1980 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
17 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
18 BUNDSCHUH Martin 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
20 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
21 LECOCQ Hans Joachim 1991 M BEL
22 KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau (GER)
23 MITTELFARWICK Thierry 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
24 JUNGHANNS Richard 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
25 KOSSEL Klas-Moritz 1987 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
26 ELSNER Dan 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
27 SCHARF Wilhelm 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 PAGHIEV Boris 1989 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
29 STIENHENSER Dominik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
30 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
31 POSCHARNIG Johannes 1990 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
32 NOACK Oliver 1984 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
33 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 VILJOEN Jacques 1988 M RSA Cape Fencing Academy (RSA)
35 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
36 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
37 VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
38 TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
39 MOSBACH Dennis 1990 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
40 DOBIASCH Martin 1989 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
41 KUNDERA Vaclav 1983 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
42 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
43 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
44 STÜHLER Sven 1991 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
45 CHRISTEN Roman 1966 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
46 FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
47 PETRUSENCO Serghei 1987 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
48 BACHMANN Alexander 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
50 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
51 STRATE Maximilian 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
52 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
53 FINETTI Dario 1994 M ITA CIRCOLO SCHERMA FIDES (ITA)
54 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
55 WANG Dominik 1981 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
56 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
57 KREJCIK Jan 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
58 KEHSE Hermann 1987 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
59 MÜLLER Nils-Christian 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
60 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
61 KAHL Sascha 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
62 HÖRGER Lukas 1996 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
63 AHRENS Konstantin 1990 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
64 BRANDSTÄTTER Julian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
65 HENNINGER Kevin 1991 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
66 BRAATZ Eric 1990 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
67 WOLF Henrik 1992 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
67 FLECK David 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
69 ERDMANN Pascal 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
70 BLASCZYK Florian 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
71 LÜHR Jan Hendrik 1994 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
71 MEINERT Viktor 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
73 ANTONCIC Luka 1990 M SLO
74 BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
75 MURCH Sebastian 1995 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
76 VILEM Michal 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
77 SCHMITZ Levent 1976 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
78 PANCZUK Klemens 1990 M GER
79 WALTER Jörg 1985 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
80 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
81 GANS Tizian 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
82 PLESKER Florian 1994 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
83 MC GREGOR Robert 1996 M RSA UCT Cape Town (RSA)
84 FINKE Maximilian 1994 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
85 Vorrunde PRAUS Darius 1996 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
86 Vorrunde GOLLAN Aljoscha 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
87 Vorrunde PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
88 Vorrunde CHRISTEL Felix 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
89 Vorrunde SCHOBER Valentin 1966 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
90 Vorrunde BESTLE Patric 1989 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
90 Vorrunde STEFFEN Alexander 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
92 Vorrunde PRECHT Michel 1991 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
93 Vorrunde THALMANN Steffen 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
94 Vorrunde AHRENS Bert 1994 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
95 Vorrunde MÜLLER Till 1992 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
96 Vorrunde BLOCH Moritz 1994 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
97 Vorrunde MICHALCZIK Jan Christopher 1996 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
98 Vorrunde SCHNEIDER Felix 1985 M GER USC München (GER)
99 Vorrunde HIRSCH Marian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
100 Vorrunde LERCH Lukas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
101 Vorrunde LENCBERGS Toms 1995 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
101 Vorrunde MOOR Justian 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
103 Vorrunde VADANIUC Eugeniu 1994 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
104 Vorrunde STRAUB Jona 1989 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
105 Vorrunde WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
106 Vorrunde ROOK Michael 1993 M NED
107 Vorrunde GERSTUNG Martin 1974 M GER SB DJK Rosenheim (GER)
108 Vorrunde WEBER Chris 1991 M GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
109 Vorrunde GRIMM Florian 1994 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)