zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Challenge International
FRA Paris
29. Januar 2010 - 30. Januar 2010

Florett Herren Senior Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N GANEEV Renal 1985 M RUS
1 N STOUKALINE Alexandre 1981 M RUS
1 N SEDOV Artem 1984 M RUS
1 N KHOVANSKIY Alexey 1987 M RUS
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N BALDINI Andrea 1985 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
2 N CASSARA Andrea 1984 M ITA
2 N VANNI Simone 1979 M ITA
2 N BARRERA Stefano 1980 M ITA
3 N JAPAN       JPN
3 N OTA Yuki 1985 M JPN
3 N ICHIKAWA Kyoya 1983 M JPN
3 N FUKUDA Yusuke 1981 M JPN
3 N CHIDA Kenta 1985 M JPN
4 N POLAND       POL
4 N ZAWADA Marcin 1981 M POL
4 N RAJSKI Leszek 1983 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
4 N GLONEK Radoslaw 1983 M POL
4 N CIEPLY Tomasz 1980 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
5 N FRANCE       FRA
5 N JOUBERT Terence 1982 M FRA
5 N LE PECHOUX Erwann 1982 M FRA
5 N MARCILLOUX Marcel 1980 M FRA
6 N USA       USA
6 N MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
6 N MASSIALAS Alexander 1994 M USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
6 N GETZ Kurt 1988 M USA
6 N CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 1989 M USA
7 N CHINA       CHN
7 N ZHU Jun 1984 M CHN
7 N ZHANG Liangliang 1982 M CHN
7 N LEI Sheng 1984 M CHN
7 N HUANG Liangcai 1984 M CHN
8 N GERMANY       GER
8 N WEßELS André 1981 M GER
8 N JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
8 N BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
8 N BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER
9 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
9 N HALSTED Laurence 1984 M GBR Trekanten København (DEN)
9 N JEFFERIES Edward 1989 M GBR
9 N KENBER Jamie 1986 M GBR
9 N KRUSE Richard 1983 M GBR
10 N HUNGARY       HUN
10 N SZABADOS Gabor 1985 M HUN Epitok SC (HUN)
10 N BIRO Peter 1989 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
10 N GATAI Robert 1991 M HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
10 N SZEKI Bence 1988 M HUN MTK (HUN)
11 N KOREA       KOR
11 N SON Young Ki 1985 M KOR
11 N KWON Youngho 1985 M KOR
11 N PARK Hee Kyung 1979 M KOR
12 N CANADA       CAN
12 N PRYMACK Anthony 1990 M CAN
12 N LALONDE TURBIDE Etienne 1989 M CAN
12 N GAUDREAU-POLLENDER Julien 1988 M CAN
12 N TEISSEIRE Nicolas 1986 M CAN
13 N ROMANIA       ROU
13 N DIACONU Alexandru-Daniel 1987 M ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
13 N SALISCAN Virgil 1984 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
13 N TEACA Iulian 1986 M ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
13 N DARABAN Radu 1983 M ROU CSU Cluj (ROU)
14 N AUSTRIA       AUT
14 N SINTES Hamid Victor 1980 M ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
14 N HINTERSEER Moritz 1984 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
14 N SCHLOSSER Roland 1982 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
14 N PRANZ Rene 1985 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
15 N UKRAINE       UKR
15 N KOLTYGO Volodymyr 1989 M UKR
15 N YUNES Klod 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
15 N POGREBNIAK Andrii 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
15 N HERTSYK Rostyslav 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
16 N HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
16 N CHU Wing Hong 1987 M HKG
16 N LEUNG Wing Fai Anthony 1988 M HKG
16 N NGAN Kwoon Yat Kevin 1983 M HKG
16 N CHEUNG Siu Lun 1985 M HKG
17 N ISRAEL       ISR
17 N BASSAL Oren 1986 M ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)
17 N OR HTUEL Yaaqov 1985 M ISR
17 N HATOEL Maor 1985 M ISR
18 N TURKEY       TUR
18 N ULUSAHIN Utku 1988 M TUR
18 N KOSOVA Sercin 1989 M TUR
18 N DAGDEVIRENTURK Ali 1988 M TUR
19 N MOLDOVA       MDA
19 N PETRUSENCO Serghei 1987 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
19 N PAGHIEV Boris 1989 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
19 N MALAI Ivan 1986 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)