zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Internationales Turnier
GER Heidenheim
5. Dezember 2009 - 6. Dezember 2009

Florett Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 GUSTINELLI Johann 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 BREUTNER Richard 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
7 PRANZ Rene 1985 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
8 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
9 CHRISTEN Roman 1966 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 ZORC Boris 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 STIJLAART Mats 1990 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
13 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
14 ELSNER Dan 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 LEHMANN Lucas 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 KAUFMANN Florian 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 FENGER Lucas 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
20 PAGHIEV Boris 1989 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
21 PANCZUK Klemens 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
22 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
23 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
24 HINTERSEER Moritz 1984 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
25 ESCHRICH Phil 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 DOBIASCH Martin 1989 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
27 ENGELEN Gerben 1990 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
28 VAN DORMAEL Frederik 1981 M BEL
29 SCHARF Wilhelm 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 BUNDSCHUH Martin 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
31 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
32 KOSSEL Klas-Moritz 1987 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
33 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
34 MACHER Thomas 1987 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
35 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
36 BARSCH Friedrich 1987 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
37 BRAATZ Eric 1990 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
38 GERMEAU Yannick 1986 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
39 MALAI Ivan 1986 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
40 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
41 TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
42 MITTELFARWICK Thierry 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
43 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
44 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
45 STRUTH Benjamin 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
46 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 MOSBACH Dennis 1990 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
48 KAHL Sascha 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 GOLLAN Aljoscha 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
50 PRECHT Michel 1991 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
51 BRUGGER Rüdiger 1986 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
52 VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
53 HEIN Florian 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
54 OPEL Franz 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
55 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
56 WOLF Leon 1993 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
57 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
58 JANSSEN Max 1992 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
59 MÜLLER Nils-Christian 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
60 KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau (GER)
61 FLECK David 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
62 SCHOBER Valentin 1966 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
63 WANG Dominik 1981 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
64 MANN Patrick 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
65 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
66 HENTSCHEL Aaron 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
67 STÖHR Bernd 1983 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
68 CZYCHOLL Patric 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
69 AHRENS Konstantin 1990 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
70 CHRISTEL Felix 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
71 REMIJN Martin 1989 M NED Maestro's Klup Team (NED)
72 KEMPERT Philipp 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
73 FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
74 HOFBAUR Stefan 1986 M GER FC Augsburg (GER)
75 STRATE Maximilian 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
76 DRIGA Maxim 1986 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
77 TISCHENDORF Max 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
78 URBAN Andreas 1976 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
79 PETRUSENCO Serghei 1987 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
80 THALMANN Steffen 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
81 MAJER Benjamin 1982 M GER TSV Lindau (GER)
82 NICK Fabian 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
83 BAKULIN Evgenij 1987 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
83 STRAUB Jona 1989 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
85 Vorrunde VON RITTER Anselm 1988 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
86 Vorrunde JUNGHANNS Richard 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
87 Vorrunde GERLOFF Robert 1987 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
88 Vorrunde RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
89 Vorrunde BAIR Stephan 1975 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
90 Vorrunde FISCHER Bernhard 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
91 Vorrunde MENCK Roger 1943 M GER [i] TV Wiblingen-Ulm (GER)
91 Vorrunde KARMANN Johannes 1990 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
93 Vorrunde SÜß Tobias 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
94 Vorrunde KAUFER Kevin 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
95 Vorrunde MÜLLER Robert 1991 M GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
96 Vorrunde NAGLER Sebastian 1988 M GER TG Münster (GER)
96 Vorrunde ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
98 Vorrunde HENNEBERG Julius 1989 M GER TG Hanau (GER)
99 Vorrunde DASCAL Evghenii 1992 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
100 Vorrunde HENNINGER Kevin 1991 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
101 Vorrunde LECHNER Oliver 1987 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
102 Vorrunde MÜLLER Martin-Andreas 1979 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
103 Vorrunde HANSCHMANN Uwe 1967 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
104 Vorrunde HIRSCH Marian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
105 Vorrunde SCHMITZ Levent 1976 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
106 Vorrunde MAYER Maximilian 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
106 Vorrunde KLINGER Felix 1994 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
108 Vorrunde KROHMER Maxim 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
109 Vorrunde VARGA Zsolt 1969 M HUN TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
110 Vorrunde BRANDSTÄTTER Julian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
111 Vorrunde WIDHAMMER Florian 1994 M GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
112 Vorrunde ZIEGLER Udo 1964 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
113 Vorrunde PRACKWIESER Frederic 1991 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
114 Vorrunde MÜLLER Till 1992 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)