zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Circuit des Cadets
FRA Cabries
28. November 2009 - 29. November 2009

Florett Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 MASSIALAS Alexander 1994 M USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
2 PAUTY Maxime 1993 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
3 AUREY Anthony 1993 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
3 CHANG Jerry 1994 M USA
5 KANESHIGE Brian 1993 M USA
6 LICHAGIN Kirill 1993 M RUS
7 MARZOCCHI Alban 1993 M FRA FREJUS AMSL (FRA)
8 IMBODEN Race 1993 M USA
9 BORONTOV Pavel 1993 M RUS
10 TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
11 BRAVO Nobuo 1994 M USA
12 BERGMAN Harrison 1994 M USA
13 MAROTTA Francesco 1994 M ITA CS Mestre (ITA)
14 DUDEY Michael 1993 M USA
15 TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
16 KULHANEK Nathan 1994 M NED Zaal Heerooms (NED)
17 BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak 1993 M TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
18 MATSUYAMA Daisuke 1994 M JPN
19 ZHUKOV Kirill 1993 M RUS
20 COMMEUREUC Benjamin 1993 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
21 MARTIN Remi 1993 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
22 FAYOL Edouard 1993 M FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
23 GUIN Dorian 1994 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
24 LEE Jonathan 1993 M USA
25 ARCHER Kristjan 1994 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
26 DANILUK Robert 1993 M USA
27 LE NARVOR Loïc 1993 M FRA MENNECY (FRA)
28 OISHI Riki 1994 M JPN
29 BONNET Leo 1993 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
30 TUYN Dylan 1994 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
31 MFOUNGOUO Chimed 1993 M FRA BESANCON UC (FRA)
32 ITO Makoto 1994 M JPN
33 CHIANG Alexander 1993 M USA
34 KUDRIN Denis 1993 M RUS
35 PHILIPPSON Alberto 1993 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
36 CHANG Jason 1993 M USA
37 VASKIN Alexey 1993 M RUS
38 WANG Brian 1994 M USA
39 PIVOVAROV Alexander 1995 M ISR CSKA Moscow (RUS)
40 BORDONARO Luca 1993 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
41 SAVIN Alexander 1994 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
42 N'KENE MBIA BENE Cedric 1993 M CMR TRAPPES (FRA)
43 NAGLE Christopher 1993 M AUS
43 ELKASSAS Adam 1994 M USA
45 PELLETANT Pierre 1994 M FRA COGNAC EPEE (FRA)
46 TOUVET Marc 1994 M FRA CADETS ESSON (FRA)
47 JACOVINO Jonathan 1993 M USA
48 RATTAN Amol 1993 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
49 DELBERGUE Guillermo 1994 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
50 DEGTYAREV Ilya 1994 M RUS
51 BERNSTEIN Leland 1994 M USA
52 DELORME Leo 1993 M FRA JARNAC CE (FRA)
53 MIYOSHI Shuhei 1994 M JPN
54 HIRSCH Marian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
55 LECOINTRE Guislain 1993 M FRA
56 DENIS Charles 1995 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
57 RABINEL Antoine 1993 M FRA PERPIGNAN RO (FRA)
58 BOBRUYSKIY Danila 1994 M RUS
59 BARON Corentin 1994 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
60 CULLERON Alexandre 1994 M FRA CAGNES MER (FRA)
61 BERMAN Noah 1993 M USA
62 ARZENTON Alberto 1994 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
63 MARTINES HAUREGI Pablo 1993 M RUS
64 KRASNOV Petr 1993 M RUS
65 SIMONNOT Nicolas 1993 M FRA IVRY US (FRA)
66 CHAN Edbert 1993 M USA
67 LECOMTE Rodolphe 1993 M FRA ST DIZIER (FRA)
68 TSEYLER Dmitriy 1993 M RUS
69 ROBINSON Alex 1993 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
70 NAGAEV Nikita 1993 M RUS
71 HUANT Cyrille 1993 M FRA GRENOBLE UC (FRA)
72 LEBEE Antoine 1994 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
73 CHERITON Kareem 1993 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
74 MABED Yanis Baptiste 1993 M ALG NICE OGC (FRA)
75 LOMAZZI Mathieu 1993 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
76 SEKOV Anton 1994 M RUS
77 WOO Michael 1994 M USA
78 STALDER Leonard 1993 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
79 COLLINEAU Virgile 1994 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
80 KOPPEL Willem 1994 M USA
81 KOKUBO Kota 1994 M JPN
82 PINGEL Antoine 1993 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
83 CHEN Rodney 1993 M USA
84 DULOU Quentin 1993 M FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
85 FILAIRE Fabien 1995 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
86 LAROCHELLE David joel 1993 M FRA BASSE TERRE (FRA)
87 TROFIMOV Dmitry 1995 M RUS
88 REY Florian 1993 M FRA MULHOUSE FC (FRA)
89 SZIKELA Nikolas 1993 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
90 DADAT Francois 1993 M FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
91 KEDRIN Ivan 1995 M RUS
92 LEGINY Florian 1993 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
93 VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
94 VERAN Robin 1996 M FRA CHAMBERY CE (FRA)
95 MAGNET William 1993 M FRA MENNECY (FRA)
96 BECARD Victor 1994 M FRA ST DIZIER (FRA)
97 BENETEAU Mickael 1993 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
98 SOYER Martin 1993 M FRA VILLE AVRAY (FRA)
99 LASRI Sami 1995 M FRA
100 DESCHAMPS Romain 1993 M FRA ST DIZIER (FRA)
101 MOURRAIN Baptiste 1994 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
102 LARTSEV Denis 1994 M RUS
103 FITTON Matthew 1993 M GBR Salle Kiss FC (GBR)
103 LAVIOLETTE Gil Andre 1995 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
105 KANDEL Alex 1993 M FRA VILLE AVRAY (FRA)
106 LEW Dillon 1993 M USA
107 BON Ruben 1993 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
108 THERY Benjamin 1993 M FRA MEUNG LOIRE (FRA)
109 HURIEZ Antoine 1993 M FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
110 RAGOT Vincent 1993 M FRA
111 CARRUGGI Maxime 1995 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
112 MOULUN Fabien 1994 M FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
113 KERDONCUFF Francois 1994 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
114 KERGUELIN Thomas 1993 M FRA CHAMALIERES (FRA)
115 TALLARON Theo 1994 M FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
116 NICK Fabian 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
116 GARRIGUE Fabien 1993 M FRA YSSINGEAUX (FRA)
118 LEMAIRE Antoine 1993 M FRA MEUNG LOIRE (FRA)
119 CHASTANET Maximilien 1996 M FRA
120 GAGNEPAIN Nevil 1994 M FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
121 KHENG Guillaume 1993 M FRA CHAMALIERES (FRA)
122 LIONNET Pierre clement 1993 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
123 GOUTIERE Romain 1994 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
124 DREUX David 1993 M FRA LISIEUX CE (FRA)
125 COFINO Jeremy 1994 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
126 LAURAIRE Jason 1993 M FRA
126 BOUGEOIS Valentin 1993 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
128 PARMENTIER Clement 1995 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
128 JACQUIN Corentin 1993 M FRA VANDOEUVRE (FRA)
130 ANDERSEN Tobias Alvin 1994 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
131 BRUCKER Gabin 1993 M FRA STRASBOURG SE (FRA)
132 SCHLOSSBERG Ira 1994 M USA
132 DAUB Pierre-Louis 1993 M FRA VILLE AVRAY (FRA)
134 BUSSERY Francois 1994 M FRA RENNES MCB (FRA)
135 LERE Ambroise 1993 M FRA ANGERS SCO (FRA)
136 DESBENOIT Clement 1994 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
137 LAGER Arthur 1993 M FRA YSSINGEAUX (FRA)
138 BIRCK Gregoire 1995 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
139 ARKHIPOV Igor 1995 M RUS
140 WIECEK Nicolas 1994 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
141 FRAISSE Corentin 1993 M FRA COUBRON (FRA)
142 ESPERON Alberto Jose 1994 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
143 ACHILLI Theo 1994 M FRA
144 LOUBERE Guilhem 1993 M FRA ANGOULEME (FRA)
145 CHEVILLOTTE Arthur 1996 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
146 HUIN Stanislas 1993 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
147 MOLINARO Romain 1995 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
148 LEE Toby 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
149 CASTANIE Corentin 1994 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
150 LAFONT Thibault 1993 M FRA MULHOUSE FC (FRA)
151 SCHMIDIGER Eliot 1994 M FRA MULHOUSE FC (FRA)
152 BOGAERT Vivien 1993 M BEL CE Namur (BEL)
153 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
154 SILVA Antonio 1994 M POR A.E.J.G. (POR)
155 WARD Samuel 1993 M GBR Chilwell Blades FC (GBR)
156 VERCHERE Erwan 1994 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
157 ANTOINE Thomas 1995 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
158 SEMBA Kyosuke 1993 M JPN
159 DAUBE Boris 1994 M FRA MURET CE (FRA)
160 ESTEVES Alexis 1993 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
161 BERCOVITZ Jordan 1993 M FRA VANVES SE (FRA)
162 EVENO Brice 1993 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
163 LEE Justin 1994 M USA
164 SALE Joseph 1993 M GBR Espada Fencing Club (GBR)
165 DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
166 CODURI Jonas 1994 M FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
167 GYURICZA Joska 1993 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
168 CHAUWIN Remy 1994 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
169 DUVAL David 1994 M FRA COMPIEGNE CE (FRA)
170 BRANDSTÄTTER Julian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
171 IVANOV Vitaliy 1995 M RUS
172 ZAROUKIAN Harold 1994 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
173 PERRICHET Hugo 1993 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
174 BLANQUIN Maxime 1993 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
175 GARCIA-MENDICINO Valerio 1993 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
176 PHILIPPE Raphael 1994 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
177 VOL Aurelien 1994 M FRA TROYES CHAM (FRA)
178 PHANOUSITH Lytseu 1993 M FRA BESANCON UC (FRA)
179 ACUNA Gabriel 1993 M USA
180 BREDELET Lucas 1993 M FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
181 RAPP Guillaume 1995 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
182 THIERRY Thibault 1994 M FRA YERRES (FRA)
183 NOIROT Lucas 1993 M FRA BESANCON RCE (FRA)
184 CHEN Raymond 1996 M USA
185 DESCHAMP Alexandre 1993 M FRA COUBRON (FRA)
186 ACUTI Niels 1995 M FRA VILLEMOMBLE (FRA)
187 MOREAU Guillaume 1994 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
188 GRAFFARD Victor 1995 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
189 MULLER Joyce 1994 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
190 SIMONNET Antoine 1993 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
191 BUGNON Francois 1995 M FRA
192 PICHON Colin 1993 M FRA
193 KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa 1994 M CIV LE PECQ US (FRA)
194 CLARKE Thomas 1993 M GBR Arnold and Carlton SC (GBR)
195 GUINARD Timothee 1993 M FRA MEUNG LOIRE (FRA)
196 NALJAJIAN Narek 1994 M FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
197 PERIER Sebastien 1994 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
198 PRECHT Oliver 1993 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
199 SCHMITT Cyprien 1993 M FRA GUEBWILLER (FRA)
200 JELSPERGER Leo 1993 M FRA GUEBWILLER (FRA)
201 GARIN Eloi 1994 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
202 GLATIGNY Jean raphael 1993 M FRA PARIS SUFFRE (FRA)
203 HENDRIE George 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
204 YON Antonin 1994 M FRA YERRES (FRA)
205 LABOUCARIE Bruno 1994 M FRA SIX FOURS SE (FRA)
206 RIGAUD Julien 1993 M FRA
207 LECLERCQ Enzo 1994 M FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
208 SIMONETTI Jakkrit 1994 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
209 ZAHM Paul 1994 M FRA CE CHATEAUROUX (FRA)
210 YOKOYAMA Satoru 1993 M JPN
211 BOUTIN Remi 1995 M FRA GONESSE (FRA)
212 KULESHOV Alexey 1993 M RUS
213 PAULIN Heloic 1995 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
214 ROUILLARD Morgan 1994 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
215 MIGNOT Thomas 1996 M FRA BESANCON UC (FRA)
216 RUQUOIS Lionel 1994 M FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
217 AVRIL Casey 1993 M GBR WFFC (GBR)
218 BALESTRIERO Robinson 1994 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
219 DEI ROSSI Alberto 1996 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
220 CABANE Valentin 1995 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
221 GELY Erick 1995 M FRA PERPIGNAN RO (FRA)
222 PAGEAUD Alexandre 1995 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
223 BUCAILLE Pierre 1993 M GER SENLIS 3A (FRA)
224 LE BIHAN Marin 1993 M FRA PLESSIS BOU (FRA)
225 MASURIER Theo 1995 M FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
226 AMMANN Kewin 1994 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
227 PIETRI Antoni 1995 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
228 BARBE Alexandre 1993 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
229 RONZANI Guglielmo 1995 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
230 AUCLIN Erwann 1995 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
231 JULIEN Thomas 1994 M FRA VILLE AVRAY (FRA)
232 TOURNIER Vincent 1996 M FRA PONTARLIER (FRA)
233 CHAPLAIS Arthur 1994 M FRA RENNES MCB (FRA)
234 VAUDAUX Jeremie 1995 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
235 BACLET Thibaut 1993 M FRA
236 HORION Robin 1995 M FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
237 THIL Benoit 1993 M FRA PARIS SUFFRE (FRA)
238 LAURENDON Baptiste 1995 M FRA GAP HTES ALP (FRA)
239 MALLIET Louis 1993 M FRA YSSINGEAUX (FRA)
240 PFANN Florens 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
241 HAZEM Omar 1995 M EGY
242 MONNIER Bryce 1993 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
243 VEDRENNE Julian 1993 M FRA PERIGUEUX EP (FRA)
244 DEBUICHE Gauthier 1994 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
245 MORMAND Kenny 1995 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
246 GARROUSTE Alban 1994 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
247 VUYLSTEKE Michiel 1993 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
248 CHATENET Quentin 1994 M FRA VILLE AVRAY (FRA)
249 SIMONEAU Julien 1995 M FRA SENLIS 3A (FRA)
250 DERNONCOURT Mathieu 1994 M FRA
251 LAGRANGE Lucas 1995 M FRA LE PECQ US (FRA)
252 CORVIS Anthony 1994 M FRA BASSE TERRE (FRA)
253 COURAUDON Mathieu 1993 M FRA CAGNES MER (FRA)
254 BAPTISTE Emilien 1994 M FRA YERRES (FRA)
255 HELLOUIN Ulysse 1993 M FRA LE PERREUX (FRA)
256 MARTIN Baptiste 1993 M FRA MEXIMIEUX (FRA)
257 VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 1993 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
258 MONTARNIER Theodossis 1993 M FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
259 PASTORINO Paolo 1995 M ITA
260 PAROCHE Hugues 1994 M FRA GONESSE (FRA)
261 BREMAUD Robin 1994 M FRA CHAMALIERES (FRA)
262 MIKRUKOV Daniil 1995 M RUS
263 THOMAS Adrien 1994 M FRA BESANCON RCE (FRA)
264 ALVAREZ Benjamin 1994 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
265 SANNIE Louis 1993 M FRA ONET CHATEAU (FRA)
266 CRESPO Edouard 1994 M FRA NOGENT LE PX (FRA)
267 ARCANI Leo 1993 M FRA GUEBWILLER (FRA)
268 ELMACIN Lionel 1994 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
269 MAILLET Nicolas 1993 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
270 WALCZAK Dariusz 1993 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
271 ZAKHARIKOV Anton 1995 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
272 SCHULTZ Hugo 1995 M FRA GUEBWILLER (FRA)
273 MAGNE Pierre-Louis 1994 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
274 BAYARD Thibaut 1993 M FRA
275 TURBOUST Aurelien 1995 M FRA COULOMMIERS (FRA)
276 LE TALLEC Joachim 1994 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
277 MONTARNIER Mikhaelis 1993 M FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
278 SAWADA Yuta 1993 M JPN
279 DEVRIESE Robbe 1993 M BEL Schermkring Sint-Niklaas (BEL)
280 BOULAY Thomas 1994 M FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
281 MANTELS Vincent 1993 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
282 BOUDJAKDJI Badis 1993 M ALG PARIS SUFFRE (FRA)
283 DUCHATEAU Lloyd 1994 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
285 SALVIGNOL Gauthier 1993 M FRA MONTPEL UC (FRA)
285 GARING Hubert 1995 M FRA BESANCON UC (FRA)
286 PRAILE Martin 1995 M BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
287 SICSIC Leo 1993 M FRA BRON (FRA)
288 THOMACHOT Gaspard 1995 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
289 BARON Alexis 1993 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
290 TRUSSARDI Willy 1994 M FRA CLERM FER ST (FRA)
291 EYMARD Sebastien 1994 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
292 LEFEVRE Pacome 1994 M FRA NIMES LASSAL (FRA)
293 KARAS Yuriy 1993 M RUS
294 DE OLIVEIRA MARINHO Mickael 1994 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
295 GRUM-SCHWENSEN Thorlek 1995 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
296 ROUMEGOUX David 1995 M FRA MENNECY (FRA)
297 BENIELLI Pierre 1993 M FRA POITIERS (FRA)
298 GUROL Ilter 1993 M GER
299 LAHOUATI Marin 1993 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
300 MAILHES Laurent 1994 M FRA PRIVAS MG (FRA)
301 JOGGERST Maxime 1994 M FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
302 LOTZ Guillaume 1994 M FRA GUEBWILLER (FRA)
303 DAROLD Romain 1993 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
304 DELIGNE Remi 1996 M FRA PRIVAS MG (FRA)
305 ZAHM Denis 1994 M FRA CE CHATEAUROUX (FRA)
306 SAUGRAIN Barthelemy 1993 M FRA LE VESINET (FRA)
307 POSTAL Olivier 1993 M FRA ANGERS SCO (FRA)
308 PICARD Timothee 1993 M FRA VERNON CE (FRA)
309 CHARENSOL Theau 1993 M FRA CAGNES MER (FRA)
310 OKUHN Jackson 1994 M USA
311 PASQUET Clement 1994 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
312 ABRAMS Floris 1995 M BEL
313 LEROYER LEFEBVRE Adrien 1995 M FRA BERNAY SP (FRA)
314 SERRES Antoine 1995 M FRA LE PECQ US (FRA)
315 DAVID Jean-Baptiste 1995 M FRA BEZIERS EC (FRA)
316 ROGGEN Louis 1994 M BEL SK Skirmjan (BEL)
317 TEYSSIER Baptiste 1994 M FRA VILLE AVRAY (FRA)
318 CORTES Hugo 1996 M FRA VILLENEUVE T (FRA)
319 FONTAIMPE Thomas 1994 M FRA POITIERS (FRA)
320 Vorrunde CANITROT Victor 1994 M FRA SENLIS 3A (FRA)
321 Vorrunde CORLETT Thomas 1994 M GBR Salle Kiss FC (GBR)
322 Vorrunde DELAIRE Clement 1995 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
323 Vorrunde NAVAI Omid 1995 M FRA CRETEIL (FRA)
324 Vorrunde ROSINE Kenji 1994 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
325 Vorrunde LEROY Jonathan 1994 M FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
326 Vorrunde BEJAOUI Theo 1994 M FRA ST PAUL COCE (FRA)
327 Vorrunde DELANNOY Jean 1995 M FRA CAMBRAI CE (FRA)
328 Vorrunde DESLANDES Arthur 1993 M FRA MENUCOURT (FRA)
329 Vorrunde VINCENT Sebastien 1994 M FRA COUBRON (FRA)
330 Vorrunde LESAINT Albin 1994 M FRA VILLEMOMBLE (FRA)
331 Vorrunde REVELLI Cyril 1994 M FRA MARSEILLE EC (FRA)
332 Vorrunde CANAL Camille 1995 M FRA
333 Vorrunde DOURDENT Hippolyte 1994 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
334 Vorrunde PELEGRY Clement 1995 M FRA VANVES SE (FRA)
335 Vorrunde POUPARD Maxence 1994 M FRA POITIERS (FRA)
336 Vorrunde JANIAUT Camille 1994 M FRA BOURG BRESSE (FRA)
337 Vorrunde RUSSO Vincent 1996 M FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
338 Vorrunde LE MIGNON Arnaud 1993 M FRA RENNES MCB (FRA)
339 Vorrunde PRIMAVERA Sylvio 1993 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
340 Vorrunde DANIEL Timothee 1994 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
341 Vorrunde BIDAULT Alexis 1993 M FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
342 Vorrunde FERRET Nicolas 1994 M FRA MENNECY (FRA)
343 Vorrunde GERMAIN Thibault 1993 M FRA MULHOUSE FC (FRA)
344 Vorrunde PETIT Romain 1996 M FRA PERIGNY (FRA)
345 Vorrunde PASCAUD Gatien 1993 M FRA CE CHATEAUROUX (FRA)
346 Vorrunde BOUGRAT Marc 1995 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
347 Vorrunde LALUNG Nicolas 1995 M FRA COUBRON (FRA)
348 Vorrunde GEFFRAYE Aurelien 1994 M FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
349 Vorrunde MILHERES Alexis 1994 M FRA ST MAIXENT (FRA)
350 Vorrunde PIGNER RICHARD Benjamin 1994 M FRA ECULLY (FRA)
351 Vorrunde CESAR Maxime 1996 M FRA VILLENEUVE T (FRA)
352 Vorrunde FAIVRE Frederic 1993 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
353 Vorrunde MARTEL Anthony 1993 M FRA ONET CHATEAU (FRA)
354 Vorrunde BITEAU Marius 1994 M FRA PARIS SUFFRE (FRA)
355 Vorrunde ORDONNEAU Benjamin 1994 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
356 Vorrunde PELHATE DALIBARD Clement 1994 M FRA CRETEIL (FRA)
357 Vorrunde DE BOUSSIERS Maximilien 1993 M FRA ONET CHATEAU (FRA)
358 Vorrunde BEAUX Louis 1994 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
359 Vorrunde LARROQUE Axel 1995 M FRA COUBRON (FRA)
360 Vorrunde LABORIER Matthieu 1994 M FRA MONTEUX EC (FRA)
361 Vorrunde ROUX Thibault 1993 M FRA NIMES LASSAL (FRA)
362 Vorrunde DEBONTRIDE Antoine 1994 M FRA RENNES MCB (FRA)
363 Vorrunde THIBAUT Maxime 1993 M FRA CAGNES MER (FRA)
364 Vorrunde BACHELOT Maxime 1994 M FRA ANGERS SCO (FRA)
365 Vorrunde GENTEUIL Emmanuel 1996 M FRA ANGOULEME (FRA)
366 Vorrunde LAINE Ivan 1993 M FRA GUICHAINVILL (FRA)
367 Vorrunde MATHEY Adrien 1994 M FRA BESANCON RCE (FRA)
368 Vorrunde PALENCHER Pierre 1994 M FRA PERIGUEUX EP (FRA)
369 Vorrunde BROCAS Jean 1993 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
370 Vorrunde GAUTIER Bertrand 1993 M FRA DIGNE CE (FRA)
371 Vorrunde KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
372 Vorrunde FERRANDES Hubert 1993 M FRA BOUILLARGUES (FRA)
373 Vorrunde MORDREL Quentin 1994 M FRA CRETEIL (FRA)
374 Vorrunde CHARRIN Clement 1994 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
375 Vorrunde LHOSTE Victor 1995 M FRA COGNAC EPEE (FRA)
376 Vorrunde CHARRONDIERE Keyrian 1995 M FRA GAP HTES ALP (FRA)
377 Vorrunde LANDAIS Paul 1993 M FRA PERIGUEUX EP (FRA)
378 Vorrunde BOUQUET Quentin 1994 M FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
379 Vorrunde FOUGEROUSSE Marc 1994 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
380 Vorrunde PHILIPPONA Eric 1993 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
381 Vorrunde SCHERRER Maxime 1994 M FRA LAGNY MARNE (FRA)
382 Vorrunde BIL Dogan 1994 M TUR
383 Vorrunde AMSALLEM Theo 1996 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
384 Vorrunde CANAL Christian 1994 M FRA VERNON CE (FRA)
385 Vorrunde DENUDT Thomas 1994 M FRA MURET CE (FRA)
386 Vorrunde PHILIPPE Jules 1994 M BEL
387 Vorrunde GANDOULPHE Julien 1995 M FRA MARSEILLE EC (FRA)
388 Vorrunde LAUGIER Mathieu 1994 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
389 Vorrunde MILLION Bastien 1995 M FRA SENART GATIN (FRA)
390 Vorrunde LOZACHMEUR Keryann 1995 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
391 Vorrunde PETIOT Sebastien 1994 M FRA LAGNY MARNE (FRA)
392 Vorrunde BODIC Pierre 1994 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
393 Vorrunde SERVELY Etienne 1994 M FRA CHARENTON (FRA)
394 Vorrunde LEROUX Maxime 1994 M FRA
395 Vorrunde TORCHARD Pierre-Alexandre 1995 M FRA ABYMES CHEVA (FRA)
396 Vorrunde BOUTTEFEUX Robin 1996 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
397 Vorrunde LAUDE Mathieu 1994 M FRA DIGNE CE (FRA)
398 Vorrunde CONSTANT Nicolas 1995 M FRA VANVES SE (FRA)
399 Vorrunde BAPTISTE BENOIT 1995 M FRA
400 Vorrunde LE SCAO Teven 1996 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
401 Vorrunde METZGER Gabriel 1993 M FRA GUEBWILLER (FRA)
402 Vorrunde BENIELLI Jean baptiste 1995 M FRA POITIERS (FRA)
403 Vorrunde FRADET Alexandre 1993 M FRA BEYNOST (FRA)
404 Vorrunde WROBEL Thomas 1995 M FRA COGNAC EPEE (FRA)
405 Vorrunde GORLIER Frederic 1993 M FRA CHAMBERY CE (FRA)
406 Vorrunde CROUZET Corentin 1993 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
407 Vorrunde LAPEYRONIE Arthur 1995 M FRA ANGOULEME (FRA)
408 Vorrunde RENAUD Cordyan 1995 M FRA SOCHAUX MONT (FRA)
409 Vorrunde SEGUIN Dorian 1995 M FRA DIJON UC (FRA)
410 Vorrunde DOLMAZON Maxime 1995 M FRA YSSINGEAUX (FRA)
411 Vorrunde SOBOLEWSKI Charles 1994 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
412 Vorrunde FUSIN Paul antoine 1995 M FRA BESANCON RCE (FRA)
413 Vorrunde MICHEL Corentin 1996 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
414 Vorrunde BONIOL Paul 1994 M FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
415 Vorrunde FOULQUIER Theo 1995 M FRA CASTELNAUDAU (FRA)
416 Vorrunde RAMOS Anthony 1994 M FRA MURET CE (FRA)
417 Vorrunde TEDESCHI Guillaume 1993 M FRA LA GARDE AJS (FRA)
418 Vorrunde VAN OUDENALLEN Daniel 1993 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
419 Vorrunde LECOMTE Camille 1996 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
420 Vorrunde SURMONT Philippe 1994 M FRA PARIS SUFFRE (FRA)
421 Vorrunde TRACE Charles 1995 M FRA BEAUNE CE (FRA)
422 Vorrunde GOY Nicolas 1994 M FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
423 Vorrunde BOURRUT Vincent 1994 M FRA CHAMALIERES (FRA)
424 Vorrunde CHARRIERE Gael 1994 M FRA DIGNE CE (FRA)
425 Vorrunde CHEVIGNARD Maxime 1993 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
426 Vorrunde TROADEC Francois 1994 M FRA BOUILLARGUES (FRA)
427 Vorrunde DORUT Vincent 1993 M FRA CLERM FER ST (FRA)
428 Vorrunde MERMET Florian 1996 M FRA CHAMBERY CE (FRA)
429 Vorrunde BRES Fabien 1996 M FRA MONTEUX EC (FRA)
430 Vorrunde BAKO Tamas 1995 M HUN Szeged (HUN)
431 Vorrunde BARROUK Aaron 1994 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
432 Vorrunde BRUANT Antoine 1993 M FRA ST JEAN RUEL (FRA)
433 Vorrunde FOLTZER Clement 1993 M FRA MARSEILLE EC (FRA)
434 Vorrunde HEROLD Jakob 1995 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
435 Vorrunde PENEAUD Julien 1994 M FRA PERIGNY (FRA)
436 Vorrunde PERREIRA Thomas 1993 M FRA PRIVAS MG (FRA)
437 Vorrunde PEYRATOUT Jeremy 1993 M FRA SIX FOURS SE (FRA)