zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Trekanten Open
DEN København
24. Oktober 2009 - 25. Oktober 2009

Degen Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
2 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 MUNZONE Edoardo 1988 M ITA
3 BONDE David 1974 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
5 DAMAS Jose Manuel 1986 M VEN
6 DI MAGGIO Nicolas 1983 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
7 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 COLLING Michel 1984 M LUX
9 Vorrunde ROSSI Lorenzo 1988 M ITA
10 Vorrunde KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
11 Vorrunde OKHAPKIN Vsevolod 1987 M RUS Spartak St. Petersburg (RUS)
12 Vorrunde KLOTZ Hans 1958 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
13 Vorrunde LARSSON Richard 1967 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
14 Vorrunde JACOBS Jurriaan 1989 M NED
15 Vorrunde BAKER Matthew 1982 M NZL
16 Vorrunde LINDHOLM Peter 1981 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
17 Vorrunde VONEN Joakim 1990 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
18 Vorrunde HUGOSSON Martin 1979 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
19 Vorrunde JØRGENSEN Philippe 1989 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
20 Vorrunde SHELLEY Jeremy 1987 M AUS
21 Vorrunde REINDAHL Kasper 1990 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
22 Vorrunde RETTER Jason 1989 M GBR
23 Vorrunde CHRISTENSEN Stig 1965 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
24 Vorrunde LINDQUIST Peter 1982 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
25 Vorrunde LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
26 Vorrunde OKHAPKIN Konstantin 1989 M RUS Spartak St. Petersburg (RUS)
27 Vorrunde WESTRHEIM Welat 1989 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
28 Vorrunde ERIKSEN Mads 1972 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
29 Vorrunde DE VRIES Matthijs 1989 M NED Fencing Ermelo (NED)
30 Vorrunde WIEGELL Mathias 1992 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
31 Vorrunde LEHTONEN Matias 1981 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
32 Vorrunde BATEMAN Steven 1978 M GBR
33 Vorrunde FIGUEREDO Cesar 1975 M VEN
34 Vorrunde JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
35 Vorrunde LARSSON Peter 1961 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
36 Vorrunde MUNSTER Jasper 1969 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
37 Vorrunde RÖDER Dirk 1974 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
38 Vorrunde JENSEN Martin 1974 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
39 Vorrunde SCHMIDT Christian Nis 1989 M DEN FK Mahaut (DEN)
40 Vorrunde STIESSEL Adrian 1987 M SWE [i] FmFK Såtenäs (SWE)
41 Vorrunde EVERITT Marcus-Elgaard 1991 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
42 Vorrunde BLENCH Toby 1976 M GBR
43 Vorrunde HACHMEISTER Nils 1981 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
44 Vorrunde LINK Fredrik 1965 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
45 Vorrunde HOEYRUP Frederik 1982 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
46 Vorrunde SKIPP Michael 1978 M GBR
47 Vorrunde AAGAARD Sebastian Ploug 1988 M DEN Odense FK (DEN)
47 Vorrunde LEMCHE Frederik Peter Rotboll 1976 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
49 Vorrunde BARDING Nicolai 1984 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
50 Vorrunde FLYNN Colm 1984 M IRL
51 Vorrunde BJØRN-JOSEFSEN Anker 1965 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
52 Vorrunde GRANDAL Lasse 1989 M DEN Odense FK (DEN)
53 Vorrunde BRUUN Ken-Martin 1987 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
54 Vorrunde DE SEPIBUS Severin 1983 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
55 Vorrunde HOWARDSEN Jesper Arne 1962 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
56 Vorrunde BLAKSTEEN Peter 1954 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
57 Vorrunde PETERSEN Kim Bruun 1955 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
58 Vorrunde RASMUSSEN Nicolai Lykke 1987 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)