zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Coupe du Monde
POR Espinho
22. Mai 1999 - 23. Mai 1999

Florett Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 GARCIA PEREZ Oscar 1966 M CUB
2 WIENAND Wolfgang 1972 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 TUCKER Orlando 1971 M CUB
3 BAYER Cliff 1977 M USA
5 CROSTA Daniele 1970 M ITA
6 KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr 1962 M POL
7 SZUCHNICKI Wojciech 1976 M POL
8 KIM Hyung-Sup 1973 M KOR
9 GREGORY Elvis 1971 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
10 GOMES Joao 1975 M POR
11 CERIONI Stefano 1964 M ITA
12 LUDWIG Michael 1972 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
13 WANG Haibin 1973 M CHN
14 CHEVTCHENKO Dimitri 1967 M RUS
15 FERRARI Jean-Noel 1974 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
16 ROBIN Jean yves 1977 M FRA
17 LHOTELLIER Patrice 1966 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
18 WENDT Joachim 1962 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
18 CHA Sang Yup 1972 M KOR
20 WENDEL Christian 1977 M GER
21 PUCCINI Alessandro 1968 M ITA
22 ZHANG Jie 1978 M CHN
23 KIM Young Ho 1971 M KOR
24 CHRISTEN Roman 1966 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 RICHTER Anatol 1970 M AUT
26 WALKA Krzysztof 1975 M POL
27 OKAZAKI Naoto 1969 M JPN
28 WEßELS André 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 SCHACHE Lars 1976 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
30 CRESPO Andres 1968 M ESP
31 ABE Kinya 1969 M JPN
32 CHUNG Kwang-Suk 1973 M KOR
33 SANZO Salvatore 1975 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
34 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
35 WARZYCHA Pawel 1971 M GER
36 ZENNARO Matteo 1976 M ITA
37 RÖMER Uwe 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
38 DONG Zhaozhi 1973 M CHN
39 AMORE Gian-Marco 1971 M ITA
40 GUILBERT Nicolas 1975 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
41 MONTAGUE Ben 1980 M GBR
42 PLUMENAIL Lionel 1967 M FRA
43 TINKLOH Jann 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
44 GOHY Cedric 1975 M BEL
45 SOBCZAK Ryszard 1967 M POL
46 MERCIER Antoine 1977 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
47 KIM Nam Jong 1974 M KOR
48 KRÜGER Johannes 1979 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
49 DUCKETT Simon 1976 M GBR
50 ICHIGATANI Hiroki 1969 M JPN
51 MOCEK Slawomir 1976 M POL
52 BREUTNER Richard 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
53 AOKI Yusuke 1973 M JPN
54 PAVLOVITCH Vladislav 1971 M RUS
55 OKANO Takashi 1977 M JPN
56 GONCALVES Marco 1979 M POR
57 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER
58 LONGENBACH Zaddick 1971 M USA
59 TIOMKIN Jonathan 1979 M USA
60 PEROJO Raul 1974 M CUB
61 CLERIX Bart 1976 M BEL
62 RODRIGUEZ Carlos Eduardo 1978 M VEN
63 MIRANDA Hugo 1979 M POR
64 DEEV Andrei 1978 M RUS
65 N COUTANT Sebastien 1978 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
66 N MONTEIRO Alvaro 1979 M POR
68 N MAMMI Lorenzo 1977 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
69 N DELEUIL Fabien 1973 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
70 N DEVINE Peter 1976 M USA
71 N KELLNER Daniel 1976 M USA
72 N PINEDA Carlos 1900 M VEN
73 N SALBRECHTER Gerd 1975 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
74 N FRIESS Erick 1977 M FRA
75 N FALCHETTO Marco 1973 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
76 N BEL Christophe 1970 M FRA
77 N GARDE-TSCHERTOK David 1970 M DEN
78 N WIART Renaud 1971 M FRA CHAMPIGNY MA (FRA)
79 N LEE Seong-Won 1970 M KOR
80 N BOIDIN Franck 1972 M FRA
81 N WEIBEL Jerome 1976 M FRA
82 N SUAREZ Rafael 1972 M VEN
83 N BEST Marcus 1966 M AUS
84 N LAKATOSH Alexandre 1974 M RUS
84 N GIERSZEWSKI Christian 1974 M AUT
86 N DULEX Pascal 1977 M SUI
86 N MACHADO Miguel 1972 M POR
88 N MAGNI Gabriele 1973 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
89 N MCMAHON Gerald 1957 M AUS
90 N CAPILLURE Luis 1979 M ESP
91 N DA SILVA Enrique 1976 M VEN
92 N KRINITSINE Mikhail 1975 M RUS
93 N BEAUDAN Nicolas 1975 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
94 N GARCIA DELGADO Javier 1976 M ESP
95 N GRANLER Oskar 1972 M SWE
96 N ANDERSEN-PRYCE Rama 1973 M DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK (DEN)
97 N ÅKERBERG Peter 1960 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
98 N VALIYEV Fikrat 1972 M AZE
99 N SANDERS Paul 1968 M NED
100 N RODZEWICZ Jaroslaw 1973 M POL
101 N RICHTER Stefan 1978 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
102 N MOJSKI Jaroslaw 1979 M POL
103 N GUERRA Jose-Francisco 1968 M ESP
104 N ANEN Cedric 1978 M LUX
105 N VESTBIRK Lars 1980 M DEN
106 N BARTOLILLO Frank 1981 M AUS
107 N MANSOUR David 1981 M GBR
108 N MCKENZIE Donald Allan 1960 M GBR