zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2009 European Championships
BUL Plovdiv
17. Juli 2009 - 18. Juli 2009

Florett Herren Senior Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 ITALY       ITA
1 BARRERA Stefano 1980 M ITA
1 BALDINI Andrea 1985 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
1 CASSARA Andrea 1984 M ITA
1 VANNI Simone 1979 M ITA
2 RUSSIA       RUS
2 STOUKALINE Alexandre 1981 M RUS
2 SEDOV Artem 1984 M RUS
2 GANEEV Renal 1985 M RUS
2 KHOVANSKIY Alexey 1987 M RUS
3 GERMANY       GER
3 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
4 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
4 JEFFERIES Edward 1989 M GBR
4 HALSTED Laurence 1984 M GBR Trekanten København (DEN)
4 KENBER Jamie 1986 M GBR
4 KRUSE Richard 1983 M GBR
5 FRANCE       FRA
5 GUYART Brice 1981 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
5 JOUBERT Terence 1982 M FRA
5 LE PECHOUX Erwann 1982 M FRA
5 KOENIG Gregory 1978 M FRA
6 POLAND       POL
6 GLONEK Radoslaw 1983 M POL
6 ZAWADA Marcin 1981 M POL
6 MOCEK Slawomir 1976 M POL
6 OSMANSKI Pawel 1989 M POL
7 AUSTRIA       AUT
7 HINTERSEER Moritz 1984 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
7 HINTERSEER Tobias 1982 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
7 PRANZ Rene 1985 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
7 SCHLOSSER Roland 1982 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
8 SPAIN       ESP
8 RODRIGUEZ Ignacio 1980 M ESP
8 MENENDEZ Javier 1981 M ESP
8 CAPLLIURE Luis 1979 M ESP
8 MENENDEZ Gabriel 1985 M ESP
9 HUNGARY       HUN
9 SZABADOS Gabor 1985 M HUN Epitok SC (HUN)
9 MAZZA Lorenzo 1985 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
9 BERJOZKIN Anton 1980 M HUN Hodmezovasarhely (HUN)
9 SZEKI Bence 1988 M HUN MTK (HUN)
10 UKRAINE       UKR
10 LOPATENKO Georgiy 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
10 YUNES Klod 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
10 POGREBNIAK Andrii 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
10 HERTSYK Rostyslav 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
11 ROMANIA       ROU
11 DIACONU Alexandru-Daniel 1987 M ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
11 DARABAN Radu 1983 M ROU CSU Cluj (ROU)
11 TEACA Iulian 1986 M ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
11 SALISCAN Virgil 1984 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
12 BELARUS       BLR
12 CHALIANKOV Aliaksandr 1986 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
12 KURYSHKA Andrei 1988 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
12 LYSHKOVSKI Vladzimir 1984 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
12 BYK Siarhei 1990 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
13 ISRAEL       ISR
13 OR Tomer 1978 M ISR CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
13 HATOEL Maor 1985 M ISR
13 MAOR Oran-Shmuel 1984 M ISR
13 BASSAL Oren 1986 M ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)
14 TURKEY       TUR
14 AKYALCIN Gokhan 1990 M TUR
14 BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak 1993 M TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
14 OZSANAT Adnan 1981 M TUR
14 ULUSAHIN Utku 1988 M TUR
15 DENMARK       DEN
15 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
15 JØRGENSEN Philippe 1989 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
15 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
15 HAXTHAUSEN Jonas 1982 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
16 PORTUGAL       POR
16 NOITE Alvaro 1990 M POR CDRS (POR)
16 SANTOS Gael 1985 M POR
16 MACEDO Pedro 1991 M POR