zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Voith Cup
GER Heidenheim
28. Januar 2017 - 28. Januar 2017

Degen Herren Senior Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 ITALY       ITA
1 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
1 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
1 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
1 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
2 FRANCE       FRA
2 BIABIANY Mathias 1994 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
2 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
2 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
2 BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
3 UKRAINE       UKR
3 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
3 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
3 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
3 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
4 CHINA       CHN
4 SONG Hongjie 1996 M CHN
4 LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
4 SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
4 LI Zhen 1992 M CHN
5 KOREA       KOR
5 KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
5 KIM Sangmin 1986 M KOR
5 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
5 PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
6 VENEZUELA       VEN
6 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
6 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
6 ASUAJE POLANCO Alexander 1993 M VEN
6 LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
7 SWITZERLAND       SUI
7 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
7 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
7 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
7 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
8 HUNGARY       HUN
8 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
8 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
8 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
8 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
9 RUSSIA       RUS
9 GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
9 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
9 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
9 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
10 JAPAN       JPN
10 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
10 UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
10 YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
10 ITO Inochi 1990 M JPN
11 ISRAEL       ISR
11 LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
11 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
11 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
11 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
12 USA       USA
12 PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
12 RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
12 SCHUMACHER Cooper 1994 M USA
12 HOYLE Jacob 1994 M USA
13 ESTONIA       EST
13 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
13 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
13 ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
13 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
14 KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
14 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
14 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
14 SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
14 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
15 SPAIN       ESP
15 FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
15 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
15 BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
15 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
16 CANADA       CAN
16 BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
16 BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1995 M CAN
16 HEIDECKER Pascal 1991 M CAN
16 BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
17 CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
17 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
17 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
17 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
17 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
18 BRAZIL       BRA
18 CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
18 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
18 SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
18 LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
19 GERMANY       GER
19 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
19 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 DENMARK       DEN
20 LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
20 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
20 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
20 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
21 POLAND       POL
21 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
21 WENGLARCZYK Jan 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
21 KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
21 BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
22 COLOMBIA       COL
22 CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
22 COQUECO Gustavo 1985 M COL
22 RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN (FRA)
22 PINTO Daniel 1992 M COL CEB-M (ESP)
23 FINLAND       FIN
23 ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
23 PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
23 LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
23 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
24 HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
24 HO Wai Hang 1996 M HKG
24 LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
24 YAU Shun Him Himson 1994 M HKG
24 FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
25 UZBEKISTAN       UZB
25 NURMATOV Javokhirbek 1997 M UZB
25 ALEKSANDROV Roman 1989 M UZB
25 KNYAZEV Igor 1991 M UZB
25 ALIMOV Fayzulla 1998 M UZB
26 ARGENTINA       ARG
26 TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
26 BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel 1985 M ARG
26 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
26 DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
27 IRAN       IRI
27 ESMAEILI Mohammad 1991 M IRI
27 REZAEI TADI Mohammad 1981 M IRI
27 JAFARI Hossein 1994 M IRI
28 SWEDEN       SWE
28 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
28 NILSSON Erik 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
28 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
28 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
29 AUSTRALIA       AUS
29 RADFORD Kristian 1989 M AUS
29 HAYES Isaac 1998 M AUS
29 CROOK Lachlan 1998 M AUS
29 SHELLEY Jeremy 1987 M AUS
30 ROMANIA       ROU
30 SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
30 TIMOCE Andrei 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
30 DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
30 SBARCIA Alin 1984 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
31 BELARUS       BLR
31 PAULOUSKI Dzianis 1996 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
31 DUBOUSKI Pavel 1997 M BLR
31 KARPOV Viacheslav 1997 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
31 BAROUSKI Dzmitry 1991 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
32 TURKEY       TUR
32 SENDUT Emir 1992 M TUR Coskunoz SK (TUR)
32 OZTUNC Omer Kaan 1997 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
32 KARADENIZ Okan 1993 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
32 MIHRIOGLU Harun 1996 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
33 CHINESE TAIPEI       TPE
33 CHEN Tsung Lin 1993 M TPE
33 TING Hong Kai 1994 M TPE
33 WU Yu Ting 1995 M TPE
33 CHUANG Po Yu 1997 M TPE
34 EQUIPE UNIFIEE       FIE
34 ASHKANANI Faisal 1990 M KUW
34 AL SHAYA Salem 1984 M KUW
34 ALKHAYYAT Yousef 1989 M KUW YAR (KUW)
34 AL HERZ Mohammed 1989 M KUW