zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

18. Summer Universiade
JPN Fukuoka
26. August 1995 - 5. September 1995

Florett Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 GREGORY Elvis 1971 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
2 CHEVTCHENKO Dimitri 1967 M RUS
3 SOBCZAK Ryszard 1967 M POL
3 CROSTA Daniele 1970 M ITA
5 WEIDNER Thorsten 1967 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 LAMBERT Olivier 1971 M FRA
7 GOLUBITSKY Sergei 1969 M UKR
8 STROGANOV Dimitri 1972 M RUS
9 YE Chong 1969 M CHN
10 KRAJEWSKI Günther 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 WANG Haibin 1973 M CHN
12 BEL Christophe 1970 M FRA
13 DANCSO Andras 1969 M HUN
14 FALCHETTO Marco 1973 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
15 DONZELLI Luca 1972 M ITA
16 BAYER Cliff 1977 M USA
17 HOVHANNESYAN-Y. Gagik 1900 M ARM
18 AIOUPOV Vadim 1974 M RUS
19 AOKI Yusuke 1973 M JPN
20 LONGENBACH Zaddick 1971 M USA
21 LIU Yuntao 1974 M CHN
22 BRYZGALOV Alexei 1971 M UKR
23 MARSI Mark 1973 M HUN
24 WALKA Krzysztof 1975 M POL
25 KIM Hyung-Sup 1973 M KOR
26 RODZEWICZ Jaroslaw 1973 M POL
27 PAVLOVITCH Vladislav 1971 M RUS
28 RADCHENKO Valeriy 1900 M UKR
29 SANZO Salvatore 1975 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
30 KIM Jae Yong 1900 M KOR
31 GOHY Cedric 1975 M BEL
32 MCCLAIN Michael Sean 1975 M USA
33 BRAVIN Nick 1971 M USA
34 IWATA Yosniyuki 1900 M JPN
35 DZIGALIOUK Igor 1969 M KAZ
36 AMORE Gian-Marco 1971 M ITA
37 WIENAND Wolfgang 1972 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
38 JUNG Kwang-Suk 1973 M KOR
39 BOIDIN Franck 1972 M FRA
40 DONG Zhaozhi 1973 M CHN
41 JUHASZ Attila 1972 M HUN
42 AMAO Yasunori 1900 M JPN
43 NISHIDA Shigeya 1900 M JPN
44 OOSTVEEN Arvid 1970 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
45 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
46 FERRARI Jean-Noel 1974 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
47 RADULESCU Marian 1967 M ROU
48 WALLER David 1972 M CAN
49 SIMONT-ZERON Gustavo 1968 M MEX
50 SUPEL Grzegorz 1973 M POL
51 ROUBENIAN Gratchik 1900 M ARM
52 KALINA Stanislas 1976 M CAN
53 SMITH Cameron 1974 M CAN
54 N LEUNG Chi Yeung 1900 M HKG
55 HABALA Peter 1975 M ROU
56 BOWLES Richard 1900 M NZL
57 PONCE Carlos 1900 M MEX
58 SMITH Brandon 1972 M CAN
59 TAN Kian Sing 1973 M SGP
60 SOLER Enrique Serafin 1900 M PHI
60 NUGRAHA Sandi 1900 M INA
62 KRISNAMUSI Iman 1900 M INA