zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Copa Villa
CUB Havanna
8. Januar 1994 - 9. Januar 1994

Florett Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 CERIONI Stefano 1964 M ITA
2 LHOTELLIER Patrice 1966 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
3 GREGORY Elvis 1971 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
3 KOCH Alexander 1969 M GER
5 PUCCINI Alessandro 1968 M ITA
6 WAGNER Udo 1963 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 LAMBERT Olivier 1971 M FRA
8 ENDRES Thomas 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 RÖMER Uwe 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 HOCINE Youssef 1965 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
11 TUCKER Orlando 1971 M CUB
12 ARPINO Marco 1966 M SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
13 VITALESTA Luca 1965 M ITA
14 LAUX Holger 1971 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
15 CROSTA Daniele 1970 M ITA
16 GALLI Fabio 1968 M ITA
17 OMNES Philippe 1960 M FRA
18 WEIßENBORN Ingo 1963 M GER
19 CHRISTEN Roman 1966 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 WENDT Joachim 1962 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
21 ERSEK Zsolt 1966 M HUN
22 ROSSI Francesco 1966 M ITA
23 GARCIA PEREZ Oscar 1966 M CUB
24 DIAZ Tulio 1960 M CUB
25 KISS Robert 1967 M HUN
26 GUERRA Jose-Francisco 1968 M ESP
27 GONZALEZ Ignacio 1970 M CUB
28 PEREZ Vincente 1965 M CUB
29 BECKER Thorsten 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 N GARCIA Hermenegildo 1968 M CUB
31 VON LEPEL Christian 1973 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
32 SANDERS Paul 1968 M NED
33 WEIDNER Thorsten 1967 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 BEL Laurent 1966 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
35 PLUMENAIL Lionel 1967 M FRA
36 LUDWIG Michael 1972 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
37 CERVI Frederico 1961 M ITA
38 RIEDEL Karsten 1971 M GER
39 WIENAND Wolfgang 1972 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
40 KUN Csaba 1965 M HUN
41 BELNOUE Olivier 1963 M FRA
42 WARZYCHA Pawel 1971 M GER
43 BOIDIN Franck 1972 M FRA
44 BIEBER Sven 1972 M GER Kölner FK (GER)
45 BROUILLET Mathieu 1973 M CAN
46 AMORE Gian-Marco 1971 M ITA
47 PATTERSON BETANCOURT Eddy 1972 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
48 THEUERKAUFF Thomas 1961 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
49 DONZELLI Luca 1972 M ITA
50 PEROJO Raul 1974 M CUB
51 SOUCY Maxime 1973 M CAN
52 NEUT Alexandre 1971 M FRA
53 NELLI Adriano 1968 M ITA
54 MCFARLANE Donnie 1973 M GBR
55 GARCIA DELGADO Andres 1967 M ESP
56 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
57 CAZZANI Matteo 1973 M ITA
58 HILD Rüdiger 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
59 GARCIA DELGADO Javier 1976 M ESP
60 LAURIE Frederic 1963 M FRA
61 BEL Christophe 1970 M FRA
62 RAUHAUS Jan Eric 1973 M GER
63 CRESPO Andres 1968 M ESP
64 MIRANDA Victor 1900 M CUB
65 N NOUCHET Thierry 1900 M FRA
66 N ARROZARENA Marcos 1900 M CUB
67 N HERRERA Rainer 1900 M CUB
68 N SARDINAS Nguyen 1900 M CUB
69 N SANCHEZ Armando 1900 M CUB
70 N SMITH Cameron 1974 M CAN
71 N SUAREZ Leonardo 1900 M CUB
72 N SCANA Yudel 1900 M CUB
73 N ENRIQUEZ SILVEIRA Lazaro Vladimir 1973 M CUB
74 N GONZALEZ Lisvany 1900 M CUB
75 N YEUNG Alexander N. W. 1960 M HKG
76 N WALLER David 1972 M CAN
76 N MARTINEZ Rodolfo 1900 M MEX
78 N TIFFOU Denis 1900 M CAN
79 N ALVAREZ Pablo 1900 M ESP