zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Löwe von Bonn
GER Bonn
1. Mai 1993 - 1. Mai 1993

Florett Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 GOLUBITSKY Sergei 1969 M UKR
2 OMNES Philippe 1960 M FRA
3 KORETSKI Boris 1961 M BLR
3 WAGNER Udo 1963 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 RÖMER Uwe 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 BANDACH Leszek 1960 M POL
7 GREGORY Elvis 1971 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
8 SCHRECK Ulrich 1962 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
9 BEL Christophe 1970 M FRA
10 PUCCINI Alessandro 1968 M ITA
11 RICHTER Anatol 1970 M AUT
12 ROSSI Francesco 1966 M ITA
13 WEIDNER Thorsten 1967 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 GROC Patrick 1960 M FRA
15 TUCKER Orlando 1971 M CUB
16 NEUT Alexandre 1971 M FRA
17 ENKELMANN Aris 1964 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
18 ARPINO Marco 1966 M SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
19 BORELLA Andrea 1961 M ITA
20 CROSTA Daniele 1970 M ITA
21 AMORE Gian-Marco 1971 M ITA
22 ROTH Yaron 1974 M ISR
23 KAJBJER Ola 1969 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
24 MARSI Mark 1973 M HUN
25 CHRISTEN Roman 1966 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 CERIONI Stefano 1964 M ITA
27 KUZJAJEV Ilmar 1969 M RUS
28 VITALESTA Luca 1965 M ITA
29 SOBCZAK Ryszard 1967 M POL
30 FALCHETTO Marco 1973 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
31 IBRAGIMOV Anvar 1965 M RUS
32 PAYNE Nick 1971 M GBR
33 WIENAND Wolfgang 1972 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
34 GRIGORYEV Vyacheslav 1967 M KAZ
35 PLUMENAIL Lionel 1967 M FRA
36 BEL Laurent 1966 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
37 KISS Robert 1967 M HUN
38 HOCINE Youssef 1965 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
39 LHOTELLIER Patrice 1966 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
40 MCMAHON Gerald 1957 M AUS
41 LAUX Holger 1971 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
42 LAMBERT Olivier 1971 M FRA
43 ERSEK Zsolt 1966 M HUN
44 WARZYCHA Pawel 1971 M GER
45 KRZESINSKI Adam 1965 M POL
46 BOIDIN Franck 1972 M FRA
47 CHEVTCHENKO Dimitri 1967 M RUS
47 RIEDEL Karsten 1971 M GER
49 GOHY Cedric 1975 M BEL
50 PEREZ Vincente 1965 M CUB
51 DIAZ Tulio 1960 M CUB
52 STROGANOV Dimitri 1972 M RUS
53 SCHMITT Ulrich 1968 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
54 LAURIE Frederic 1963 M FRA
55 BECKER Kai 1974 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
56 ZAKRIJEVSKIS Voldemars 1970 M LAT
57 VAINBERG Igor 1966 M RUS
58 PRAX Hermann 1971 M AUT
59 KOREN Eyal 1970 M ISR
60 DARNSTÄDT Tobias 1973 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
61 CERVI Frederico 1961 M ITA
61 SOURIS Christophe 1974 M BEL [i] Maison de l Escrime (EUR)
62 MAMEDOV Ilgar 1965 M RUS
64 MCKENZIE Donald Allan 1960 M GBR
65 N CIPRESSA Andrea 1963 M ITA
66 N NEMETH Zsolt 1963 M HUN
66 N BECKER Thorsten 1971 M GER
68 N THEUERKAUFF Thomas 1961 M GER
69 N JAHNKE Gregor 1970 M GER
70 N WENDT Joachim 1962 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
71 N MARDUCHAJEW Peter 1963 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
72 N ERDÖS Daniel 1970 M GER
73 N GARCIA DELGADO Andres 1967 M ESP
74 N JAROSCH Uwe 1962 M GER
75 N DABIZA Eduard 1972 M LAT
76 N GRANLER Oskar 1972 M SWE
77 N BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
77 N SMIRNOV Roman 1970 M RUS
79 N ORTNER Wolfgang 1967 M AUT
80 N GARCIA PEREZ Oscar 1966 M CUB
81 N DONZELLI Luca 1972 M ITA
82 N MARTIN Frederic 1974 M BEL
83 N KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr 1962 M POL
84 N SCHIFFLER Dirk 1967 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
85 N SANDERS Paul 1968 M NED
86 N WALKA Krzysztof 1975 M POL
87 N GATAI Robert 1964 M HUN
88 N CRESPO Andres 1968 M ESP
89 N FEDINE Alexandre 1967 M BLR
90 N YADLAPALLI Anil 1975 M GER
91 N SEGAL Yuval 1971 M ISR
92 N HARPER Laurent 1968 M GBR Salle Boston (GBR)
93 N WEIßENBORN Ingo 1963 M GER
94 N VAN SOOM Sven 1972 M BEL
95 N YOUNG Noel 1969 M AUS
95 N BLASCHKA Robert 1958 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
97 N LO Moon-Tong Ringo 1967 M HKG
98 N WÄSTFELT Henrik 1969 M SWE
99 N ENDRES Thomas 1969 M GER
100 N DI RUSSO Fabio 1969 M ITA
101 N GUERRA Jose-Francisco 1968 M ESP
102 N BERKANE Nouredine 1962 M ALG FRANCONVILLE (FRA)
103 N BIEBER Sven 1972 M GER Kölner FK (GER)
103 N WEINIG Arne 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
105 N WEBER Allain 1969 M USA
106 N STAFEHL Ingo 1964 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
107 N CHAIMARDANOV Ildar 1963 M RUS
108 N LONGENBACH Zaddick 1971 M USA
109 N OOSTVEEN Arvid 1970 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
110 N WONG Tsan 1964 M HKG
111 N SCARPELLINI Benno 1965 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
112 N HAMZA Maher 1966 M EGY
113 N CEDRONE Fabio 1973 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
113 N RAUCHUT Alexander 1974 M GER
115 N MCFARLANE Donnie 1973 M GBR
116 N BUSA Istvan 1961 M HUN
117 N SMAILIS Christos 1973 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
117 N ÅKERBERG Thomas 1959 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
119 N DZIGALIOUK Igor 1969 M KAZ
120 N KAZAGLIS Dimitrios 1968 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
121 N WIART Renaud 1971 M FRA CHAMPIGNY MA (FRA)
122 N WELLMANN Torsten 1969 M GER
123 N MUGLISTON Luke 1972 M GBR
124 N AHL Per 1969 M SWE
125 N NELLI Adriano 1968 M ITA
126 N OJEDA Miguel 1960 M ESP FED-CAT (ESP)
127 N FRIEDRICH Oliver 1970 M GER
128 N HELLSTRÖM Max 1971 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
129 N JACAK Pawel 1969 M POL FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
130 N GEHRING Marco 1973 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
131 N ROTH Peter 1969 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
131 N GALLI Fabio 1968 M ITA
133 N FOUAD Mohamed 1971 M EGY
134 N MAYR Alexander 1972 M GER
135 N SERGEEVS Vitalij 1964 M LAT
136 N VOSSENBERG Markus 1970 M GER
137 N GARDE-TSCHERTOK David 1970 M DEN
138 N PRATHER David 1966 M USA
139 N SIPOS Szilard 1970 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
140 N DIVENDAL Jeroen 1966 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
141 N KAY Peter 1964 M GBR
142 N CLERIX Bart 1976 M BEL
143 N CHATSCHATRIM Arutjun 1965 M ARM
143 N EL MOKTARY Abdelmula 1972 M MAR
145 N AUGOLOUPIS Steve 1966 M AUS
146 N TANG Kwong Hau 1969 M HKG
147 N BARTLETT Anthony 1955 M GBR
148 N BERNARD Yann 1971 M CAN
149 N EGGERS Michael 1973 M GER
149 N WIDMER Marco 1968 M SUI
151 N GUTKOVSKIY Stanislav 1974 M BLR
152 N GEROSIDERIS Efstathios 1970 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
152 N HEINTZ Michel 1965 M LUX
152 N RIEGER Uz 1973 M GER
152 N WOLLIN Roman 1970 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
156 N SHEN Roy 1963 M CAN
157 N TAJTHY Petter 1973 M SWE
157 N HOWARTH Chris 1965 M GBR
159 N TOULLY Jean 1957 M LUX
159 N YEUNG Alexander N. W. 1960 M HKG
161 N OLUWOLE Olukayode R. 1964 M SLE
162 N CHOW Rudolf 1971 M HKG