zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Hessische Meisterschaft
GER Rüsselsheim
17. Juni 2017 - 18. Juni 2017

Degen männlich Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 PEIGNET Frederic 1988 M FRA FC Offenbach (GER)
3 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
5 BRAND Andreas 1979 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
6 WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
7 ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel 1993 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
8 BRÜGGEMANN Mirko 1990 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
9 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
10 CHENG Xinyang 2000 M CHN Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
11 LAI Hin Yeung Darius 1994 M HKG Frankfurter TV (GER)
12 KNOOP Christian 1987 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
13 WIESEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
14 NIEßNER Laurin 1999 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
15 FISCHER Marcel 2000 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
16 RUMETSCH Hannes 1969 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
17 BAUER Martin 1992 M GER FS TV Langen (GER)
18 BULLER Bastian 1990 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
19 BAUER Aaron 1999 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
20 HANSEL Thomas 1967 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
21 BALZEREIT David 1994 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
22 SICILIANO Saro 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
23 SÄLZER Fabian 1989 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
24 PYSCHIK Paul-Philipp 1999 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
25 GÖBHARD Simon 2000 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
26 MAYER Vinzenz 1999 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
27 ZAHNER Daniel 1969 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
28 SCHÄFER Kevin 1988 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
29 SCHULZE-STEINEN Eino 2000 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
30 WINTER Alfred 1967 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
31 HOLICK Stefan 1981 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
32 KÖHLER Julian 1996 M GER TSV Korbach (GER)
33 MAUTE Nicolas 1999 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
34 HELMKE Christopher 1998 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
35 JOHANSON Nils 2002 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
36 IXKES Tassilo Che Maria 2001 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
37 JAKOBY Simon 2001 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
38 POLACK Matthias 1961 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
39 BEUL Max 1995 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
40 ATMANLI Eren 2003 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
41 BERNING Oscar-Heinrich 1975 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
42 HAAS Wolfgang 1965 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
43 SCHURRAT Marc 1970 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
44 PISTUNOVICH Leo 2003 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
45 MATAEI Faryad 1996 M GER TG Frankfurt-Höchst (GER)
46 MIRSCH Patrick 1984 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
47 WITJASEW Alan 1973 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
48 SCHNEIDER Christian 1996 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
49 ZARIFE Rami 1981 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
50 MAREK Paul 1997 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
51 BELKIN David 1998 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
52 KUTSCHERA Adrian 2001 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)