zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Coupe de OIP
HUN Budapest
1. November 1992 - 1. November 1992

Florett Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 KOCH Alexander 1969 M GER
2 CERIONI Stefano 1964 M ITA
3 CHEVTCHENKO Dimitri 1967 M RUS
3 PUCCINI Alessandro 1968 M ITA
5 GOLUBITSKY Sergei 1969 M UKR
6 DI RUSSO Fabio 1969 M ITA
7 KISS Robert 1967 M HUN
8 HOCINE Youssef 1965 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
9 GARCIA PEREZ Oscar 1966 M CUB
10 ROSSI Francesco 1966 M ITA
11 SMIRNOV Roman 1970 M RUS
12 SOBCZAK Ryszard 1967 M POL
13 GALLI Fabio 1968 M ITA
14 GATAI Robert 1964 M HUN
15 KORETSKI Boris 1961 M BLR
16 BOIDIN Franck 1972 M FRA
17 WIENAND Wolfgang 1972 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
18 OMNES Philippe 1960 M FRA
19 DONZELLI Luca 1972 M ITA
20 KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr 1962 M POL
21 PLUMENAIL Lionel 1967 M FRA
22 BRYZGALOV Alexei 1971 M UKR
23 FALCHETTO Marco 1973 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
24 GRIGORYEV Vyacheslav 1967 M KAZ
25 BUSA Istvan 1961 M HUN
26 SCHRECK Ulrich 1962 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
27 BEL Christophe 1970 M FRA
27 NEUT Alexandre 1971 M FRA
29 RIEDEL Karsten 1971 M GER
30 CROSTA Daniele 1970 M ITA
31 PIRK Robert 1966 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
32 BECKER Thorsten 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 VAINBERG Igor 1966 M RUS
34 DIAZ Tulio 1960 M CUB
34 DZIGALIOUK Igor 1969 M KAZ
34 ARPINO Marco 1966 M SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
37 KRZESINSKI Adam 1965 M POL
37 RICHTER Anatol 1970 M AUT
39 PEREZ Vincente 1965 M CUB
40 KUN Csaba 1965 M HUN
40 LHOTELLIER Patrice 1966 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
42 CIPRESSA Andrea 1963 M ITA
43 WENDT Joachim 1962 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
44 GRANLER Oskar 1972 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
45 BILACH Valentin 1971 M UKR
46 WEIDNER Thorsten 1967 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 WARZYCHA Pawel 1971 M GER
48 MOLEA Romica 1966 M ROU
49 MAYR Alexander 1972 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
50 TUCKER Orlando 1971 M CUB
51 GREGORY Elvis 1971 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
52 CHRISTEN Roman 1966 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
53 PAVLOVITCH Vladislav 1971 M RUS
54 BANDACH Leszek 1960 M POL
55 ABE Kinya 1969 M JPN
56 JACAK Pawel 1969 M POL
57 MOLINARI Paolo 1900 M ITA
58 BEL Laurent 1966 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
59 ICHIGATANI Hiroki 1969 M JPN
59 GOUTKOVSKI Andre 1900 M BLR
61 STEFANIC Igor 1966 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
62 IBRAGIMOV Anvar 1965 M RUS
63 PREDESCU Mihai 1968 M ROU
64 THEUERKAUFF Thomas 1961 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
65 N SYPNIEWSKI Marian 1955 M POL
66 N VITALESTA Luca 1965 M ITA
66 N NELLI Adriano 1968 M ITA
68 N CHAIMARDANOV Ildar 1963 M RUS
69 N GATAI Tamas 1967 M HUN
70 N RÖMER Uwe 1969 M GER
71 N CERVI Frederico 1961 M ITA
72 N WAGNER Udo 1963 M GER
73 N BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
74 N MAMEDOV Ilgar 1965 M RUS
75 N LAURIE Frederic 1963 M FRA
76 N LAMBERT Olivier 1971 M FRA
77 N GUERRA Jose-Francisco 1968 M ESP
78 N VECSEY Zoltan 1970 M ITA
79 N SALLAY Peter 1900 M HUN
80 N LAUX Holger 1971 M GER
81 N LUDWIG Michael 1972 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
82 N KOUZIAEV . 1900 M RUS
82 N GROC Patrick 1960 M FRA
84 N ENDRES Thomas 1969 M GER
85 N PACSERI Peter 1900 M HUN
87 N SCARPELLINI Benno 1965 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
88 N ZAVIROUKHA Konst. 1900 M UKR
89 N SANDERS Paul 1968 M NED
92 N AMORE Gian-Marco 1971 M ITA
94 N DRAGOMIRESCU Justinian 1900 M ROU
94 N PAYNE Nick 1971 M GBR
96 N CRESPO Andres 1968 M ESP
97 N MAROUCHKINE Andrei 1972 M KAZ
98 N BUZAN Livius 1963 M ROU
100 N MATSEYCHUK Oleg 1972 M UKR