zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

30. European Championships 2017
GEO Tbilisi
12. Juni 2017 - 17. Juni 2017

Degen Damen Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
2 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
5 TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
6 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
7 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 LONDON Ana 1985 F ISR
9 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
10 MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
11 BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
12 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
14 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
15 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
16 KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
17 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
18 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
19 VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
20 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
21 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
22 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
23 SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
24 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
25 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
26 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
27 TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
28 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
29 LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
30 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
31 MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
32 VERES Greta 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
33 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
35 SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
36 CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
37 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
38 AZUKAITE Vikte 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
39 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
40 MARTYNYUK Daria 1994 F RUS
41 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
42 SBARCIA Raluca Cristina 1989 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
43 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
44 MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
45 MAVRIKIOU Irina 1984 F CYP AKRITES (GRE)
45 POGHOSOVA Emma 1997 F ARM
47 GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
48 GUCHMAZOVA Maia 1991 F GEO
48 GUCHMAZOVA Maya 1991 F RUS
49 DANCIU Adela 1994 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
50 MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
51 RUTZ Barbara 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
52 SEL Ana 1997 F SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
53 LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
53 BONITO Fabiana 1994 F POR
55 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
55 BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
57 Vorrunde MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
58 Vorrunde KARLSSON Ebba 1996 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
59 Vorrunde HECHT Dar 2000 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
60 Vorrunde TAL Nickol 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
61 Vorrunde KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
62 Vorrunde JEZA Eva 1991 F SLO
63 Vorrunde FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
64 Vorrunde GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
65 Vorrunde KOCK Michaela 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
66 Vorrunde BAJORUNAITE Paulina 1993 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
67 Vorrunde MIKKILÄ Inka 1998 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
67 Vorrunde ZAKIRCHENKO Maria 1996 F GEO
69 Vorrunde KHUDAVERDIYEVA Elmira 1990 F AZE
70 Vorrunde MIKADZE Kristine 1997 F GEO
71 Vorrunde RISTOSKA Nastasja 1999 F MKD MK Vardar Skopje (MKD)
71 Vorrunde ASSADOURIAN Nouneh 1993 F ARM
73 Vorrunde KHOSTARIA Eliso 1982 F GEO
74 Vorrunde KATKOVAITE Akvile 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
75 Vorrunde HUSEYNOVA Samira 1991 F AZE