zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Challenge Licciardi
FRA Aix-en-Provence
1. November 1991 - 1. November 1991

Florett Herren U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 GRANLER Oskar 1972 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 BOIDIN Franck 1972 M FRA
3 CAZZANI Matteo 1973 M ITA
3 MARSI Mark 1973 M HUN
5 LACROIX Cyril 1972 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
6 BUTET Boris 1972 M FRA
7 WIENAND Wolfgang 1972 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 WEINIG Arne 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 VAN SOOM Sven 1972 M BEL
10 STEA Giorgio 1973 M ITA
11 SENESE Matteo 1975 M ITA
12 FALCHETTO Marco 1973 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
13 RAUHAUS Jan Eric 1973 M GER
14 GUIGNAT Oliver 1972 M FRA
15 SIGNORINI Umberto 1974 M ITA
16 PESCE Filippo 1972 M ITA
17 EGGERS Michael 1973 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 STECK Markus 1972 M GER
19 OLLIER Josselin 1973 M FRA
20 SOULIER David 1974 M FRA
21 DELEUIL Fabien 1973 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
22 FERRARI Jean-Noel 1974 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
23 BEAURENAULT Bertrand 1973 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
24 RICHAUD Fabrice 1974 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
25 HILD Rüdiger 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 CEDRONE Fabio 1973 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
27 COUTANT Thierry 1972 M FRA
28 HEIN Sven 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 BOURGIN Yannick 1974 M FRA
30 DONZELLI Luca 1972 M ITA
31 JUHASZ Attila 1972 M HUN
32 JUHASZ Bence 1973 M HUN
33 ROSSI Guillaume 1900 M FRA
34 LUDWIG Michael 1972 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
35 MARTIN Frederic 1974 M BEL
36 PAULUS Michael 1972 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
37 KNIERIM Chris 1972 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
38 HOLLERBACH Rainer 1972 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 TADDEI Lorenzo 1975 M ITA
40 LEFEBVRE Tristan 1976 M FRA GONESSE (FRA)
41 TEPPAI-MISSO Florian 1973 M FRA
42 MARTELLI Marco 1974 M ITA
43 MCFARLANE Donnie 1973 M GBR
44 AUDRES Dimitri 1972 M GER
45 THELEMANN Silvio 1972 M GER
46 HUMBERT Franck 1972 M FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
47 COMINOTTI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
48 MARTIN Thomas 1974 M FRA ST GERMAIN E (FRA)
49 MÜLLER Kay 1972 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
50 PEZI Bruno 1972 M FRA
51 ABLETT Graham 1973 M GBR
52 BEAUDAN Nicolas 1975 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
53 BIERNATH Ralf 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
54 POPPER Luca 1972 M USA
55 ROGNINI Matteo 1972 M ITA
56 MOUGENOT Fredric 1973 M FRA
57 BENGRY Marc 1972 M GBR
58 BASHIR Karim 1973 M GBR
59 PAGANELLI Stefano 1974 M ITA
60 BANHOLZER Pierre-Olivier 1972 M FRA
61 BAIR Stephan 1975 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
62 GANGLOFF Patrick 1972 M FRA
63 MOUCHET Arnaud 1974 M FRA
64 DARNSTÄDT Tobias 1973 M GER TK Hannover (GER)