zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Ville de Venise
ITA Venedig
14. März 1992 - 14. März 1992

Florett Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BORELLA Andrea 1961 M ITA
2 GOLUBITSKY Sergei 1969 M UKR
3 KOCH Alexander 1969 M GER
3 OMNES Philippe 1960 M FRA
5 NUMA Mauro 1961 M ITA
6 SCHRECK Ulrich 1962 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 RÖMER Uwe 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 GROC Patrick 1960 M FRA
9 LHOTELLIER Patrice 1966 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
10 WENDT Joachim 1962 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
11 WEIDNER Thorsten 1967 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 ENDRES Thomas 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 CERIONI Stefano 1964 M ITA
14 YE Chong 1969 M CHN
15 SCARPELLINI Benno 1965 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
16 CHRISTEN Roman 1966 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 LUDWIG Michael 1972 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
18 WEIßENBORN Ingo 1963 M GER
19 MIRALDI Fabio 1962 M ITA
20 GARCIA DELGADO Andres 1967 M ESP
21 BUSA Istvan 1961 M HUN
22 NEMETH Zsolt 1963 M HUN
23 KUN Csaba 1965 M HUN
24 KAJBJER Ola 1969 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
25 ROSSI Francesco 1966 M ITA
26 DAVIS Johnny 1960 M GBR
27 VITALESTA Luca 1965 M ITA
28 HOCINE Youssef 1965 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
29 CIPRESSA Andrea 1963 M ITA
30 KISS Robert 1967 M HUN
31 ABE Kinya 1969 M JPN
32 MAURITZ Merten 1965 M AUT
33 IBRAGIMOV Anvar 1965 M RUS
34 PUCCINI Alessandro 1968 M ITA
35 WARZYCHA Pawel 1971 M GER
36 PLUMENAIL Lionel 1967 M FRA
37 NEMETH Tamas 1979 M HUN
38 BETANCOURT Guillermo 1963 M CUB
39 MCKENZIE Donald Allan 1960 M GBR
40 DONZELLI Luca 1972 M ITA
41 CONSCIENCE Philippe 1961 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
42 WANG Haibin 1973 M CHN
43 BARTLETT Anthony 1955 M GBR
44 BLANK Nissan 1965 M ISR
45 N GARCIA Hermenegildo 1968 M CUB
46 SHAOPEI Lao 1900 M CHN
47 WAGNER Udo 1963 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
48 CAZZANI Matteo 1973 M ITA
49 KAZAKOV Dimitri 1964 M CEI
50 BANDACH Leszek 1960 M POL
51 DONNINI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
52 GRIGORYEV Vyacheslav 1967 M KAZ
53 DIAZ Tulio 1960 M CUB
54 CERVI Frederico 1961 M ITA
55 SOBCZAK Ryszard 1967 M POL
56 PESCE Filippo 1972 M ITA
57 ERSEK Zsolt 1966 M HUN
58 BEL Laurent 1966 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
59 MCMAHON Gerald 1957 M AUS
60 KLYUSHIN Andrey 1962 M RUS
61 RICHTER Anatol 1970 M AUT
62 HINTON Dean 1959 M USA
63 BEL Christophe 1970 M FRA
64 CROSTA Daniele 1970 M ITA
65 N GARCIA PEREZ Oscar 1966 M CUB
66 N DANCSO Andras 1969 M HUN
67 N GAWORSKI Jacek 1967 M POL
68 N SOUMAGNE Thierry 1953 M BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
69 N ARPINO Marco 1966 M SUI
70 N GOSBEE William David 1961 M GBR
71 N MAGNI Gabriele 1973 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
72 N NELLI Adriano 1968 M ITA
73 ENKELMANN Aris 1964 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
74 N BLASCHKA Robert 1958 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
75 N BERGERON Nicolas 1966 M CAN
76 WIENAND Wolfgang 1972 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
77 N GREGORY Elvis 1971 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
78 N DI RUSSO Fabio 1969 M ITA
79 N GUERRA Jose-Francisco 1968 M ESP
80 N GALLI Fabio 1968 M ITA
81 N PARAGALLO Fabrizio 1900 M ITA
82 N CHEVTCHENKO Dimitri 1967 M RUS
83 N OJEDA Miguel 1960 M ESP FED-CAT (ESP)
84 N COMINOTTI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
85 N MAMEDOV Ilgar 1965 M RUS
86 N FRANCHINI Alberto 1973 M ITA
87 N ZAMPARELLI Maurizio 1900 M ITA
88 N FALCHETTO Marco 1973 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
89 N GRANLER Oskar 1972 M SWE
90 N KRZESINSKI Adam 1965 M POL
91 N SZELEI Istvan 1960 M HUN
92 N MARX Michael 1958 M USA
93 THEUERKAUFF Thomas 1961 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
94 N KONIECZNI Stephane 1969 M FRA
95 N BRAVO Ramiro 1962 M ESP
96 N LONGENBACH Zaddick 1971 M USA
97 N EMURA Koji 1961 M JPN
98 N AMORE Gian-Marco 1971 M ITA
99 BECKER Thorsten 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
100 N YOUNG Noel 1969 M AUS
101 N ROGNINI Matteo 1972 M ITA
102 N IWATA Yosniyuki 1900 M JPN
103 N KAZAGLIS Dimitrios 1968 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
104 N GIASSON Benoit 1964 M CAN
105 N CUCCHIARA Francesco 1968 M ITA
106 N VEGEY . 1900 M HUN
107 N CHEN Biao 1971 M CHN
108 N WANG Lihong 1968 M CHN
109 N SMAILIS Christos 1973 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
110 N HANUS Pierre 1968 M FRA
111 N SYPNIEWSKI Marian 1955 M POL
112 N OKAZAKI Naoto 1969 M JPN
113 N KAY Peter 1964 M GBR
114 N LAMBERT Olivier 1971 M FRA
115 N KOREN Eyal 1970 M ISR
116 N SIGNORINI Umberto 1974 M ITA
117 N ISHIOO Toaoharu 1900 M JPN
118 N CUBEDDU Carlo 1900 M ITA
119 ERDÖS Daniel 1970 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
120 N LAURIE Frederic 1963 M FRA
121 N WIDMER Marco 1968 M SUI
122 N LO Ringo 1964 M HKG
123 N BORKOWSKI Filip 1969 M POL
124 N ROBINSON Seamus 1975 M AUS
125 N PEREZ Vincente 1965 M CUB
126 N TADDEI Lorenzo 1975 M ITA
127 N ICHIGATANI Hiroki 1969 M JPN
128 GUSEK Jens 1965 M GER
129 N PAYNE Nick 1971 M GBR
129 N Vorrunde VALANOS Petros 1971 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
130 N Vorrunde SUPEL Grzegorz 1973 M POL
131 N Vorrunde MURAKAMI Kosei 1961 M JPN
132 N Vorrunde WEBER Allain 1969 M USA
133 N Vorrunde CRESPO Andres 1968 M ESP
134 N Vorrunde NAGANO Yoshihide 1969 M JPN
135 N Vorrunde ORTNER Wolfgang 1967 M AUT
136 Vorrunde GEY Matthias 1960 M GER
137 N Vorrunde ANGERS Stefan 1965 M CAN
138 N Vorrunde FINET Lionel 1967 M FRA ORLY AS (FRA)
140 N Vorrunde BUKANTZ Jeffrey 1957 M USA
141 N Vorrunde MICHAELI Yam 1970 M ISR
142 N Vorrunde CHIN Conrad 1967 M GBR
143 N Vorrunde BELL Nicholas 1950 M GBR
144 N Vorrunde HAYEK Günther 1969 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
145 N Vorrunde ÅKERBERG Peter 1960 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
146 N Vorrunde BEST Marcus 1966 M AUS
147 N Vorrunde THLIVERIS Thomas 1967 M USA
148 N Vorrunde BARBOSA Juan 1971 M ARG
149 N Vorrunde HARTWANGER Wolfgang 1900 M AUT
150 N Vorrunde ROCHELEAU Luc 1965 M CAN
151 N Vorrunde ESPERANZA Jesus 1960 M ESP
152 N Vorrunde GARGIULO Terrence 1900 M USA
153 N Vorrunde BOSCHI Stefano 1900 M ITA
154 N Vorrunde OSBORN Franck 1900 M USA
155 N Vorrunde TANG Kwong Hau 1969 M HKG
156 N Vorrunde FRIEDERICH Florian 1968 M CAN
157 N Vorrunde SINCLAIR Robert 1964 M CAN CE Damocles (BEL)
158 N Vorrunde MCCULLOUGH James 1900 M CAN
159 N Vorrunde MOLINARI Paolo 1900 M ITA