zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2009 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Bad Segeberg
23. Mai 2009 - 24. Mai 2009

Degen Damen U14 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 WARSOW Neele 1995 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 SCHMIDT Johanna 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
3 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 ESSER Grit 1995 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
6 GMELIN Tanja 1995 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 NAHM Alina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
9 HÖRNER Marina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 KLEINE Daria 1995 F GER TV Neheim (GER)
11 PAULI Selina 1995 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
12 SCHEMKEN Marie 1995 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
13 ESSER Chiara 1995 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 FILIPTZYK Julia 1995 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
15 WENKE Lynn-Sophie 1995 F GER FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER)
16 ROTHFELD Neele-Cara 1995 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
17 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
18 WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie 1995 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
19 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
20 BUCHHOLZ Maike 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
21 KOLBINGER Fiona 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
22 NEUMANN-GRAH Celina 1995 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
23 ENGBARTH Barbara 1995 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
24 VILLWOCK May 1995 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
25 KÖHLER Nadja 1995 F GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
26 ZWIENER Ronja 1995 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
27 BETHGE Pia 1995 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
28 WOLF Rebecca Katharina 1995 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
29 BRUCKNER Priscilla 1995 F GER TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
30 NEUMANN Anne 1995 F GER TSV Bigge-Olsberg (GER)
31 BLEES Juliana 1995 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
32 WIETSCHORKE Janina 1995 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
33 HAMANN Theresa 1995 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
34 NÖLLING Teresa 1995 F GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
35 BAUMERICH Friederike 1995 F GER TV Refrath (GER)
36 ISSERMANN Laura 1995 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
37 SCHÖNROCK Nele 1995 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
38 PALTINAT Lina Yasmin 1995 F GER TSV Korbach (GER)
39 MEYER Selina 1995 F GER MTV München (GER)
40 DEUSTER Alexia 1995 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
41 Vorrunde KECK Antonia 1995 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
42 Vorrunde ARON Jasmin 1995 F GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
43 Vorrunde SAUTER Lina 1995 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
44 Vorrunde KICK Sarah 1995 F GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
44 Vorrunde WILCKEN Pauline 1995 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
46 Vorrunde KÖRNER Louisa 1995 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
47 Vorrunde WURDACK Fabienne 1995 M GER TG Biberach (GER)