zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Internationales Turnier
GER Bonn
18. April 2009 - 19. April 2009

Florett Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
2 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 GUSTINELLI Johann 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 BREUTNER Richard 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
6 WEßELS André 1981 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
8 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
9 MITTELFARWICK Thierry 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
11 ZORC Boris 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 CHRISTEN Roman 1966 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 ELSNER Dan 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
15 STRUTH Benjamin 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
16 GOLLAN Aljoscha 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
17 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
18 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 BUNDSCHUH Martin 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 VAN DORMAEL Frederik 1981 M BEL
21 JØRGENSEN Alexander Normann 1980 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
22 OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
23 LEHMANN Lucas 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
25 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
27 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
28 KAUFMANN Florian 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
29 ENGERT Joseph 1986 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
30 GRONBAEK Casper 1987 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
31 BRAATZ Eric 1990 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
32 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
33 VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
34 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
35 BARSCH Friedrich 1987 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
36 PRECHT Michel 1991 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
37 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
38 FENGER Lucas 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
39 KROHMER Maxim 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
40 ESCHRICH Phil 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
41 GALESLOOT Chris 1976 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
42 AHRENS Konstantin 1990 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
43 HEIN Florian 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
44 KEMPERT Philipp 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
45 GRUNDLER Jonas 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
46 KAHL Sascha 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
48 FLECK David 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
50 COLOT Tibault 1983 M BEL
51 URBAN Andreas 1976 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
52 KARMANN Johannes 1990 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
53 RÖDER Fridolin 1986 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
54 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
54 SZYSZKA Arne-Patric 1986 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
56 JUNGHANNS Richard 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
57 SCHEPER Vincent 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
58 REMIJN Martin 1989 M NED Maestro's Klup Team (NED)
59 BEILHARDT Steve 1991 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
60 GANS Tizian 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
61 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
62 HENNINGER Kevin 1991 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
63 BECHMANN Nils 1987 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
64 CZYCHOLL Patric 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
65 OOSTERBOSCH Thibault 1989 M BEL
66 KÖNIG Christopher 1990 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
67 THALMANN Steffen 1992 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
68 OPEL Franz 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
68 LÖBEL Janek 1988 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
70 POTRATZ Ricardo 1991 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
71 CHRISTEL Felix 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
72 REINHARDT Felix 1990 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
73 Vorrunde SCHNEIDER Fabian 1992 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
74 Vorrunde MOSBACH Dennis 1990 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
75 Vorrunde WOLF Leon 1993 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
76 Vorrunde WOLF Henrik 1992 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
77 Vorrunde FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
78 Vorrunde WOLF Philipp 1991 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
79 Vorrunde KAUFER Kevin 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
79 Vorrunde SPAHN Benjamin 1984 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
81 Vorrunde STRATE Maximilian 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
82 Vorrunde SCHMITZ Levent 1976 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
83 Vorrunde TATUSCH Lucas 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
84 Vorrunde SÜß Tobias 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
85 Vorrunde DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
86 Vorrunde KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau (GER)
87 Vorrunde LERCH Lukas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
88 Vorrunde NEUMANN Marius 1981 M GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
89 Vorrunde HENNEBERG Julius 1989 M GER TG Hanau (GER)
90 Vorrunde THOR Proscha 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
91 Vorrunde KÜRTEN Christian 1992 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
92 Vorrunde MÜLLER Norbert 1953 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)