zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Epee D´Or
SUI Bale
8. Februar 2009 - 9. Februar 2009

Degen Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 WATSON Adam 1990 M USA
2 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
3 MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 DOUSSE Christian 1960 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
5 ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
6 YARINOVSKY Roman 1991 M ISR
7 PROKHOROV Dmytry 1990 M ISR
8 ANATRA Alexandre 1990 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
9 BRAUN Stefan 1984 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
10 KEREKES Erwin 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 JEAN-BAPTISTE Julian 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 NATSCHKOV Georgi 1979 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
13 IVANOV Alexander 1979 M ISR
14 LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
15 FLIERL Emanuel 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 WOLF Bernhard 1989 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
17 WOLTERS Mario 1992 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
18 ZIRN Axel 1990 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
19 DE METS Bert 1990 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
20 TRUBACHEV Alexey 1991 M KAZ
21 FOUILLARD Thierry 1971 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
22 PARAVICINI Giacomo 1989 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
23 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
24 DE SEPIBUS Severin 1983 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
25 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
26 NIGON Gabriel 1956 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
27 STRITTMATTER Swen 1969 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
28 RÖDER Dirk 1974 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
29 ZURFLÜH Michel 1971 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
30 SAWICKI Paul 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
31 SILVER Josh 1990 M USA
32 WOLF Jürgen 1981 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
33 CAPALDO Daniel 1987 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
34 TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander 1973 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
35 HÄBIG Pascal 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 REDING Nicolas 1989 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
37 KUNZLER Michael 1984 M SUI
38 GAUTHIER Simon 1990 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
39 CERUTTI Franco 1963 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
40 RAYMANN Alex 1978 M SUI SEZ Zürich (SUI)
41 LANGGUTH Lars-Erik 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
42 FORLIN Emanuele 1988 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
43 BECKMANN Nicolas 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
44 COCHARD Blaise 1989 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
45 STEFFEN Marcel 1983 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
46 KECK Maximilian 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
47 URWYLER Olivier 1982 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
48 KAUTER Vincent 1984 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
49 VILLIGER Olivier 1971 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
50 KLOTZ Hans 1958 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
51 EHLER Alexander 1969 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
52 BALMER Simon 1984 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
53 RADFORD Kristian 1989 M AUS
54 SEITZ Martin 1989 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
55 CARRARD Johann 1982 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
56 KANO Minami 1996 F JPN
57 TAZLARI Martin 1992 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
57 JACCARD Christophe 1976 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
59 MUELLER Sebastian 1900 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
60 ZELLWEGER Raphael 1991 M SUI
61 DALLA VECCHIA Martin 1957 M SUI FCA Aarau (SUI)
61 GILLIOZ Marc 1985 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
63 LÖPRICH Jonas 1990 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
64 NARA Kaoru 1996 F JPN
65 Vorrunde DE BRANT Thales 1990 M BEL
66 Vorrunde BOLLMANN Tobias 1983 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
67 Vorrunde BUREZ Olivier 1991 M BEL
68 Vorrunde BASSANINI Paolo 1970 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
68 Vorrunde SIKKER Stanislav 1988 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
70 Vorrunde ZWEIFEL Matthias 1953 M SUI
71 Vorrunde RUSSO Antonio 1900 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
72 Vorrunde SCHUMACHER Raphael 1900 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
73 Vorrunde ANDREOLI Alessio 1976 M ITA FZB Basel (SUI)
74 Vorrunde DE ROSA Mirio 1961 M SUI
74 Vorrunde VECCHI Sandro 1993 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
76 Vorrunde FRIEDRICH Lorenz 1963 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)