zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2009 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Moers
31. Januar 2009 - 1. Februar 2009

Florett Herren U17 Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 N HENTSCHEL Aaron 1992 M GER
1 N MÜLLER Nils-Christian 1992 M GER TSV Buchholz 08 (GER)
1 N NICK Fabian 1993 M GER
1 N ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
2 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N FLECK David 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N KAHL Sascha 1992 M GER
2 N HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N FC MOERS       GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N ZEKORN Fabian 1993 M GER
3 N SCHEPER Vincent 1992 M GER
3 N MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER
3 N GLUMA Max 1992 M GER
4 N THÜRINGEN       GER
4 N OPEL Franz 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
4 N STRATE Maximilian 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
4 N PRECHT Oliver 1993 M GER
4 N MEIßGEIER Anton 1994 M GER
5 N HESSEN       GER
5 N ZATIK Lörinc 1994 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
5 N UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 N FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
6 N STG ESSEN/LEVERKUSEN       GER
6 N KÜRTEN Matthias 1994 M GER
6 N KÜRTEN Christian 1992 M GER
6 N KAMKE Nikolas 1992 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
6 N VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
7 N BAYERN       GER
7 N THALMANN Steffen 2005 M GER
7 N SCHMUTZLER Yannic 1993 M GER
7 N HUBER Julian 1993 M GER MTV München (GER)
7 N DROEGE Oliver 1994 M GER MTV München (GER)
8 N BERLIN       GER
8 N KAUFER Kevin 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
8 N LIEBNER Ferry 1992 M GER
8 N TISCHENDORF Max 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
8 N AHRENS Bert 1994 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
9 N STG WEINHEIM/MANNHEIM       GER
9 N KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 N DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER
9 N PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR CTG Koblenz (GER)
10 N TB BURGSTEINFURT       GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
10 N HELLWIG Sönke 1992 M GER
10 N ERDMANN Pascal 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
10 N HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
10 N STIENHENSER Maximilian 1994 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
11 N TSV BUCHHOLZ       GER TSV Buchholz 08 (GER)
11 N ROHRBECK Moritz 1993 M GER
11 N SCHNEIDER Fabian 1992 M GER TSV Buchholz 08 (GER)
11 N SCHNEIDER Nils 1994 M GER TSV Buchholz 08 (GER)
12 N NIEDERSACHSEN       GER
12 N WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
12 N GOLOD Vassili 1993 M GER TC Hameln (GER)
12 N KÖNIG Marius 1993 M GER
13 N STG Friesenheim/Kaiserslautern       GER
13 N GRIEBEL Thomas 1992 M GER
13 N BUNK Lucas 1993 M GER
13 N LUCZAK Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
13 N SCHÄFER Ulf 1995 M GER
14 N WALDDORFER SV       GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
14 N WOLLENHAUPT Lennart 1993 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
14 N NAGEL Christian 1994 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
14 N WOLF Henrik 1992 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
15 N TG NEUSS       GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
15 N FRIESEN Peter 1995 M GER
15 N KRAFT Alexander 1996 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
15 N HAMACHER Thies 1994 M GER
15 N THOR Proscha 1994 M GER
16 N STG PINNEBERG/LUEBECK       GER
16 N HEITMÜLLER Hannes 1993 M GER
16 N KLAPP Felix 1994 M GER
16 N SÖRENSEN Jan Henrik 1992 M GER
16 N BROWARCZIK Viktor 1992 M GER
17 N SACHSEN-ANHALT       GER
17 N ZIMMERMANN Peter 1994 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
17 N STOß Christian 1993 M GER
17 N KITTELMANN Paul 1992 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
18 N TV RHEYDT       GER Rheydter TV (GER)
18 N BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
18 N BÄHREN Jonas 1995 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
18 N RANDERATH Nils 1994 M GER
18 N GOLUBETS Aleksander 1995 M UKR
19 N KHC BAD KREUZNACH       GER KHC Bad Kreuznach (GER)
19 N WINIKER Allan 1992 M GER
19 N BORNGÄSSER Felix 1992 M GER
19 N GASSNER Julian 1994 M GER