zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2009 Deutsche SAMSUNG Meisterschaft
GER Tauberbischofsheim
10. Januar 2009 - 11. Januar 2009

Florett Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
5 BREUTNER Richard 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
6 WEßELS André 1981 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 ZORC Boris 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 GOLLAN Aljoscha 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
9 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
10 BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 GUSTINELLI Johann 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 CHRISTEN Roman 1966 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 ELSNER Dan 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 FENGER Lucas 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
15 ESCHRICH Phil 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 ENGERT Joseph 1986 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
17 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
18 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
19 LEHMANN Lucas 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 LÖBEL Janek 1988 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
21 BUNDSCHUH Martin 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 MITTELFARWICK Thierry 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
23 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 STRUTH Benjamin 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
25 BARSCH Friedrich 1987 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
26 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
27 CZYCHOLL Patric 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
28 JACOBY Udo 1964 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
29 SZYSZKA Arne-Patric 1986 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
30 KROHMER Maxim 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
31 HEIN Florian 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
32 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
33 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
34 AGUILAR-DURAN Martin 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
35 RICK Sven-Niclas 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 AHRENS Konstantin 1990 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
37 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
38 THALMANN Steffen 1992 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
39 JUNGHANNS Richard 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
40 TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
41 TATUSCH Lucas 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
42 LANG Henning 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
43 SEILER Jan-Hendrik 1988 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
44 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
45 BAIR Stephan 1975 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
46 GROßMANN Alexander 1988 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
47 PAPE Andreas 1969 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
48 KOSSEL Klas-Moritz 1987 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
49 ARNDT Frederick 1981 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
50 TRAAR Christopher 1982 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
51 POTRATZ Ricardo 1991 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
52 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
53 REICHERT Florian 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
54 BROSCHEID Frederik 1991 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
54 FÖRSTER Titus 1957 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
56 PANCZUK Klemens 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
57 HENTSCHEL Aaron 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
58 SÜß Tobias 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
59 SCHOBER Valentin 1966 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
60 SCHMITZ Levent 1976 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
61 WIECZOREK Christian 1981 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
62 PLECHINGER Christian 1975 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
63 BRAATZ Eric 1990 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
64 BECHMANN Nils 1987 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
65 GERLOFF Robert 1987 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
66 HOFBAUR Stefan 1986 M GER FC Augsburg (GER)
67 URBAN Andreas 1976 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
68 GRUNDLER Jonas 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
69 SOMMER Felix 1990 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
69 MOSBACH Dennis 1990 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
71 ZORNDT Adrian 1979 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
72 RATHMANN Jonas 1990 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)