zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Leipzig
20. Mai 2017 - 21. Mai 2017

Degen männlich Senior Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
1 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 FC OFFENBACH       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 PEIGNET Frederic 1988 M FRA FC Offenbach (GER)
2 BRAND Andreas 1979 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 HOCH André 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 PSV BERLIN       GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
5 BEHRENDT Michael 1975 M GER
5 PÖNISCH Thomas 1972 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
5 HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
5 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER
6 FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
6 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
6 FISCHER Artur 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
6 HELBIG Niclas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
6 LEISER Rico 1992 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
7 HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.       GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
7 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
7 BECKER Philipp 1996 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
7 KULOZIK Julian 1997 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
7 REISS Hilmar 1990 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
8 TSG REUTLINGEN       GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
8 LINDENMANN Felix 1992 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
8 LINDENMANN Bastian 1990 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
8 POPELLA Peter 1987 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
9 OSC POTSDAM       GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
9 EICHLER Felix 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
9 GERLACH Andreas 1960 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
9 GERLACH Florian 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
9 DOGUE Patrick 1992 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
10 SV BOBLINGEN       GER SV Böblingen (GER)
10 KARLE Daniel 1997 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
10 ESSIG Randolf 1988 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
10 WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
10 KOIOS Christos 1999 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
11 TK HANNOVER       GER TK Hannover (GER)
11 GERBER Frank-Helge 1957 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
11 BAHLKE Christian 1971 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
11 RAUCH Rainer 1975 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
12 TV AUGSBURG       GER TV Augsburg (GER)
12 MARKUS Daniel 1967 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
12 REISER Joffrey 1992 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
12 BÜTTNER Christian 1993 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
12 PUSCASU Paul George 1993 M ROU TV Augsburg (GER)
13 TV RHEYDT       GER Rheydter TV (GER)
13 ABEL Nils 1999 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
13 FRUH Simon 1996 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
13 BÄHREN Jonas 1995 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
13 BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
14 TSV BERLIN-WITTENAU       GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
14 TG FRANKENTHAL       GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
14 GASCHOTT Florian 1996 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
14 PROHL Christopher 1984 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
14 LIBEDINSKY Manuel 1998 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
14 MORIK Marco 1993 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
14 LIEBHABER Thilo 1981 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
14 REICHOLD Nils 1987 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
14 VANDIEKEN Karsten 1968 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
14 DEIMLING Jonas 2000 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
16 SOLINGER TB       GER Solinger TB (GER)
16 BUSCH Max 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
16 BEHR Peter Christian 1966 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
16 STRICKER Stephan 1964 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
17 SV HALLE       GER SV Halle (GER)
17 LIENSHÖFT Jan 1997 M GER SV Halle (GER)
17 WEISE Steffen 1976 M GER SV Halle (GER)
17 SCHUMACHER Nils-Frederik 1991 M GER SV Halle (GER)